ŽA Oldřichov (LPM, NEK)po 23.05.2022 13:14
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2022

 
 
D10C (6)2,7 km 20 Hm10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(142)3(72)4(74)5(75)6(76)7(77)8(78)
9(79)10(200)Cíl
 
1Zuzana Růžičková1:22:369:18+3:29(2)12:19+2:49(2)15:05+3:01(2)31:03+2:20(2)36:49+3:07(2)43:17+3:03(2)48:04+3:03(2)1:10:000:00(1)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum9:18+3:29(2)3:010:00(1)2:46+0:12(2)15:580:00(1)5:46+0:47(3)6:28+0:02(2)4:470:00(1)21:560:00(1)
1:19:350:00(1)1:21:530:00(1)1:22:360:00(1)
9:350:00(1)2:180:00(1)0:430:00(1)
 
2Zuzana Kozáková1:41:015:490:00(1)9:300:00(1)12:040:00(1)28:430:00(1)33:420:00(1)40:140:00(1)45:010:00(1)1:26:55+16:55(2)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno5:490:00(1)3:41+0:40(2)2:340:00(1)16:39+0:41(3)4:590:00(1)6:32+0:06(3)4:470:00(1)41:54+19:58(3)
1:36:40+17:05(2)1:40:12+18:19(2)1:41:01+18:25(2)
9:45+0:10(2)3:32+1:14(3)0:49+0:06(3)
 
3Veronika Teringlová1:49:5613:48+7:59(3)18:26+8:56(3)21:32+9:28(3)37:45+9:02(3)42:50+9:08(3)49:16+9:02(3)54:32+9:31(3)1:35:58+25:58(3)
OB České Budějovice13:48+7:59(3)4:38+1:37(3)3:06+0:32(3)16:13+0:15(2)5:05+0:06(2)6:260:00(1)5:16+0:29(3)41:26+19:30(2)
1:45:47+26:12(3)1:49:10+27:17(3)1:49:56+27:20(3)
9:49+0:14(3)3:23+1:05(2)0:46+0:03(2)
 
 
Alžběta Jedličkovávzdal----------------------------------------
KOS Slavia Plzeň
----------
 
Klaudie Šímovávzdal----------------------------------------
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
----------
 
Michaela Kozákovávzdal----------------------------------------
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
----------
 
 
 
 
D12C (4)3,0 km 40 Hm9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(141)2(73)3(159)4(64)5(145)6(139)7(228)8(79)
9(200)Cíl
 
1Sára Šunková1:13:016:340:00(1)17:320:00(1)26:250:00(1)38:280:00(1)47:050:00(1)53:130:00(1)1:01:120:00(1)1:08:170:00(1)
SK Moravan Louňovice6:340:00(1)10:580:00(1)8:530:00(1)12:030:00(1)8:370:00(1)6:08+0:07(2)7:59+0:06(2)7:050:00(1)
1:12:240:00(1)1:13:010:00(1)16:47
4:07+0:08(2)0:37+0:01(2)*72
 
2Magdalena Gregorová1:19:0012:37+6:03(3)23:37+6:05(3)32:32+6:07(2)44:35+6:07(2)53:19+6:14(2)59:20+6:07(2)1:07:13+6:01(2)1:14:25+6:08(2)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka12:37+6:03(3)11:00+0:02(2)8:55+0:02(2)12:030:00(1)8:44+0:07(2)6:010:00(1)7:530:00(1)7:12+0:07(2)
1:18:24+6:00(2)1:19:00+5:58(2)
3:590:00(1)0:360:00(1)
 
 
Julie Šímovávzdal17:01+10:27(4)28:26+10:54(4)------------------------------
KOS TJ Tesla Brno17:01+10:27(4)11:25+0:27(4)
-----
 
Lucie Urbánkovávzdal10:59+4:25(2)22:23+4:51(2)------------------------------
SKOB Ostrov10:59+4:25(2)11:24+0:26(3)
-----3:5512:43
*71*140
 
 
 
 
D14C (2)3,2 km 40 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(211)2(222)3(224)4(225)5(226)6(227)7(228)8(200)
Cíl
 
Adéla ChumováChybí11:56+9:59(2)16:47+7:30(2)46:180:00(1)---------------1:06:381:15:48
OOB Slavia Praha11:56+9:59(2)4:510:00(1)29:310:00(1)20:209:10
1:16:45
0:57
 
Berta Šunkovávzdal1:570:00(1)9:170:00(1)--------------------45:0849:14
SK Moravan Louňovice1:570:00(1)7:20+2:29(2)35:514:06
50:19
1:05
 
 
 
 
D16A (44)5,1 km 60 Hm10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(138)2(212)3(213)4(57)5(144)6(203)7(107)8(118)
9(131)10(100)Cíl
 
1467Kateřina Doušková48:492:070:00(1)12:470:00(1)15:010:00(1)17:100:00(1)20:020:00(1)21:180:00(1)32:250:00(1)40:030:00(1)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:070:00(1)10:400:00(1)2:14+0:04(2)2:090:00(1)2:52+0:39(12)1:16+0:11(9)11:070:00(1)7:38+1:45(14)
46:060:00(1)48:290:00(1)48:490:00(1)18:55
6:030:00(1)2:23+0:32(8)0:20+0:04(21)*147
 
2481Tereza Paulíčková53:342:56+0:49(20)14:31+1:44(3)17:20+2:19(3)19:49+2:39(3)22:07+2:05(3)24:48+3:30(3)37:39+5:14(3)43:50+3:47(2)
SOB Olomouc2:56+0:49(20)11:35+0:55(3)2:49+0:39(17)2:29+0:20(3)2:18+0:05(3)2:41+1:36(38)12:51+1:44(5)6:11+0:18(2)
51:25+5:19(2)53:16+4:47(2)53:34+4:44(2)
7:35+1:32(5)1:510:00(1)0:18+0:02(3)
 
3487Kristýna Finstrlová56:492:39+0:32(9)15:39+2:52(4)18:18+3:17(4)21:38+4:28(4)25:28+5:26(6)26:44+5:26(6)39:43+7:18(6)46:18+6:15(4)
SK Brno Žabovřesky2:39+0:32(9)13:00+2:20(7)2:39+0:29(11)3:20+1:11(15)3:50+1:37(32)1:16+0:11(9)12:59+1:52(7)6:35+0:42(4)
54:09+8:03(3)56:31+8:02(3)56:49+8:00(3)1:518:1714:57
7:51+1:48(7)2:22+0:31(5)0:18+0:02(7)*231*36*102
 
4479Lucie Hlaváčová57:042:15+0:08(2)15:51+3:04(6)19:08+4:07(6)21:48+4:38(6)24:39+4:37(5)25:51+4:33(5)38:31+6:06(4)46:01+5:58(3)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:15+0:08(2)13:36+2:56(10)3:17+1:07(30)2:40+0:31(6)2:51+0:38(11)1:12+0:07(6)12:40+1:33(4)7:30+1:37(12)
54:19+8:13(5)56:48+8:19(4)57:04+8:14(4)
8:18+2:15(14)2:29+0:38(10)0:160:00(1)
 
5469Barbora Holasová57:162:23+0:16(5)13:44+0:57(2)16:23+1:22(2)19:19+2:09(2)21:51+1:49(2)23:46+2:28(2)36:59+4:34(2)46:38+6:35(5)
Orientační Běh Opava2:23+0:16(5)11:21+0:41(2)2:39+0:29(11)2:56+0:47(10)2:32+0:19(6)1:55+0:50(29)13:13+2:06(11)9:39+3:46(32)
54:17+8:11(4)56:55+8:26(5)57:16+8:26(5)13:20
7:39+1:36(6)2:38+0:47(17)0:21+0:05(23)*102
 
6491Barbora Housková59:305:11+3:04(38)17:03+4:16(11)19:31+4:30(8)21:44+4:34(5)23:57+3:55(4)25:41+4:23(4)38:34+6:09(5)47:43+7:40(6)
OK Dobříš5:11+3:04(38)11:52+1:12(4)2:28+0:18(4)2:13+0:04(2)2:130:00(1)1:44+0:39(27)12:53+1:46(6)9:09+3:16(29)
56:25+10:19(6)59:11+10:42(6)59:30+10:40(6)
8:42+2:39(18)2:46+0:55(20)0:19+0:03(13)
 
7468Kateřina Štěpová1:00:063:50+1:43(29)19:33+6:46(27)22:35+7:34(24)25:37+8:27(18)27:50+7:48(12)29:24+8:06(14)41:51+9:26(7)47:44+7:41(7)
SK Praga3:50+1:43(29)15:43+5:03(26)3:02+0:52(26)3:02+0:53(11)2:130:00(1)1:34+0:29(23)12:27+1:20(3)5:530:00(1)
57:08+11:02(7)59:45+11:16(7)1:00:06+11:17(7)
9:24+3:21(28)2:37+0:46(16)0:21+0:05(26)
 
8480Kateřina Švíglerová1:00:443:52+1:45(30)16:40+3:53(9)19:44+4:43(9)24:34+7:24(13)27:59+7:57(14)30:21+9:03(16)42:44+10:19(9)49:49+9:46(8)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:52+1:45(30)12:48+2:08(6)3:04+0:54(27)4:50+2:41(27)3:25+1:12(26)2:22+1:17(36)12:23+1:16(2)7:05+1:12(6)
57:22+11:16(8)1:00:26+11:57(8)1:00:44+11:55(8)
7:33+1:30(4)3:04+1:13(32)0:18+0:02(5)
 
9456Doubravka Procházková1:01:302:43+0:36(15)16:17+3:30(7)19:15+4:14(7)24:31+7:21(12)27:29+7:27(10)28:39+7:21(8)44:09+11:44(13)51:30+11:27(11)
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská2:43+0:36(15)13:34+2:54(9)2:58+0:48(24)5:16+3:07(32)2:58+0:45(15)1:10+0:05(4)15:30+4:23(28)7:21+1:28(8)
59:02+12:56(11)1:01:11+12:42(9)1:01:30+12:40(9)
7:32+1:29(3)2:09+0:18(3)0:19+0:03(12)
 
10458Julie Bambousková1:01:432:16+0:09(3)17:12+4:25(13)19:56+4:55(10)22:58+5:48(7)26:45+6:43(7)28:12+6:54(7)42:24+9:59(8)50:58+10:55(10)
OK Dobříš2:16+0:09(3)14:56+4:16(16)2:44+0:34(14)3:02+0:53(11)3:47+1:34(31)1:27+0:22(19)14:12+3:05(19)8:34+2:41(23)
58:49+12:43(9)1:01:25+12:56(10)1:01:43+12:54(10)
7:51+1:48(7)2:36+0:45(12)0:18+0:02(7)
 
11461Sára Lošťáková1:01:543:35+1:28(26)15:39+2:52(4)18:23+3:22(5)24:35+7:25(14)27:58+7:56(13)29:06+7:48(12)42:51+10:26(10)50:13+10:10(9)
SK Praga3:35+1:28(26)12:04+1:24(5)2:44+0:34(14)6:12+4:03(39)3:23+1:10(24)1:08+0:03(2)13:45+2:38(15)7:22+1:29(9)
58:55+12:49(10)1:01:31+13:02(11)1:01:54+13:04(11)
8:42+2:39(18)2:36+0:45(12)0:23+0:07(30)
 
12485Kateřina Kožíšková1:02:496:14+4:07(39)21:34+8:47(32)24:15+9:14(29)28:35+11:25(28)31:21+11:19(26)32:41+11:23(25)45:40+13:15(17)52:23+12:20(14)
Západočeské sportovní centrum6:14+4:07(39)15:20+4:40(23)2:41+0:31(13)4:20+2:11(23)2:46+0:33(9)1:20+0:15(13)12:59+1:52(7)6:43+0:50(5)
1:00:14+14:08(12)1:02:30+14:01(12)1:02:49+13:59(12)4:2420:46
7:51+1:48(7)2:16+0:25(4)0:19+0:03(11)*101*102
 
13484Karolína Pipková1:03:072:16+0:09(3)17:44+4:57(16)20:39+5:38(14)25:15+8:05(17)28:15+8:13(17)29:20+8:02(13)43:07+10:42(11)51:50+11:47(13)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:16+0:09(3)15:28+4:48(25)2:55+0:45(22)4:36+2:27(25)3:00+0:47(16)1:050:00(1)13:47+2:40(16)8:43+2:50(24)
1:00:53+14:47(14)1:02:51+14:22(13)1:03:07+14:18(13)17:0759:56
9:03+3:00(25)1:58+0:07(2)0:16+0:00(2)*102*137
 
14482Eva Baldrianová1:04:032:34+0:27(7)17:32+4:45(14)20:17+5:16(13)23:33+6:23(8)27:24+7:22(8)28:50+7:32(11)44:30+12:05(14)52:51+12:48(16)
USK Praha2:34+0:27(7)14:58+4:18(17)2:45+0:35(16)3:16+1:07(14)3:51+1:38(33)1:26+0:21(18)15:40+4:33(29)8:21+2:28(22)
1:00:44+14:38(13)1:03:42+15:13(14)1:04:03+15:13(14)16:5918:05
7:53+1:50(10)2:58+1:07(26)0:21+0:05(23)*102*64
 
15494Barbora Lipenská1:04:172:40+0:33(11)16:37+3:50(8)20:07+5:06(12)24:20+7:10(11)27:24+7:22(8)28:49+7:31(10)44:08+11:43(12)51:36+11:33(12)
OK Chrastava2:40+0:33(11)13:57+3:17(11)3:30+1:20(34)4:13+2:04(21)3:04+0:51(18)1:25+0:20(17)15:19+4:12(26)7:28+1:35(10)
1:01:02+14:56(15)1:03:59+15:30(15)1:04:17+15:27(15)
9:26+3:23(29)2:57+1:06(23)0:18+0:02(3)
 
16455Alžběta Neumannová1:05:122:56+0:49(20)20:37+7:50(30)23:36+8:35(28)26:20+9:10(20)29:39+9:37(19)31:38+10:20(18)46:08+13:43(19)54:19+14:16(18)
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:56+0:49(20)17:41+7:01(36)2:59+0:49(25)2:44+0:35(8)3:19+1:06(22)1:59+0:54(31)14:30+3:23(22)8:11+2:18(20)
1:02:23+16:17(16)1:04:51+16:22(16)1:05:12+16:22(16)
8:04+2:01(12)2:28+0:37(9)0:21+0:05(23)
 
17462Vendula Novotná1:05:213:20+1:13(24)18:24+5:37(20)21:39+6:38(18)24:12+7:02(10)28:06+8:04(16)30:03+8:45(15)46:13+13:48(21)55:09+15:06(20)
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:20+1:13(24)15:04+4:24(21)3:15+1:05(29)2:33+0:24(4)3:54+1:41(34)1:57+0:52(30)16:10+5:03(33)8:56+3:03(27)
1:02:27+16:21(17)1:04:58+16:29(17)1:05:21+16:31(17)
7:18+1:15(2)2:31+0:40(11)0:23+0:07(29)
 
18490Barbora Lamačová1:06:322:54+0:47(16)18:56+6:09(23)21:53+6:52(21)24:38+7:28(15)27:32+7:30(11)28:46+7:28(9)44:44+12:19(15)52:23+12:20(14)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:54+0:47(16)16:02+5:22(28)2:57+0:47(23)2:45+0:36(9)2:54+0:41(13)1:14+0:09(7)15:58+4:51(32)7:39+1:46(15)
1:03:00+16:54(18)1:06:14+17:45(18)1:06:32+17:43(18)
10:37+4:34(36)3:14+1:23(37)0:18+0:02(10)
 
19478Sylva Oranyová1:07:136:33+4:26(40)23:51+11:04(37)26:22+11:21(37)29:00+11:50(29)31:19+11:17(25)33:40+12:22(27)47:55+15:30(26)55:28+15:25(21)
OK Jihlava6:33+4:26(40)17:18+6:38(34)2:31+0:21(5)2:38+0:29(5)2:19+0:06(4)2:21+1:16(35)14:15+3:08(20)7:33+1:40(13)
1:03:50+17:44(19)1:06:49+18:20(19)1:07:13+18:24(19)2:32
8:22+2:19(15)2:59+1:08(28)0:24+0:08(33)*101
 
20493Tereza Štětínská1:07:184:45+2:38(35)19:44+6:57(29)22:53+7:52(26)27:18+10:08(23)30:22+10:20(21)31:44+10:26(20)47:05+14:40(24)54:33+14:30(19)
SKOB Ostrava4:45+2:38(35)14:59+4:19(18)3:09+0:59(28)4:25+2:16(24)3:04+0:51(18)1:22+0:17(14)15:21+4:14(27)7:28+1:35(10)
1:04:02+17:56(20)1:06:59+18:30(20)1:07:18+18:29(20)
9:29+3:26(31)2:57+1:06(23)0:19+0:03(15)
 
21477Karolína Rychlá1:07:242:35+0:28(8)19:40+6:53(28)22:31+7:30(23)27:27+10:17(24)30:30+10:28(23)31:49+10:31(22)46:20+13:55(22)54:11+14:08(17)
Orientační Běh Opava2:35+0:28(8)17:05+6:25(32)2:51+0:41(19)4:56+2:47(30)3:03+0:50(17)1:19+0:14(12)14:31+3:24(23)7:51+1:58(17)
1:04:11+18:05(21)1:07:04+18:35(21)1:07:24+18:34(21)
10:00+3:57(34)2:53+1:02(22)0:20+0:04(19)
 
22488Marie Janošíková1:08:185:01+2:54(37)25:27+12:40(41)28:01+13:00(41)30:42+13:32(37)33:02+13:00(31)34:26+13:08(30)47:37+15:12(25)56:26+16:23(24)
OB České Budějovice5:01+2:54(37)20:26+9:46(40)2:34+0:24(6)2:41+0:32(7)2:20+0:07(5)1:24+0:19(16)13:11+2:04(9)8:49+2:56(26)
1:05:22+19:16(23)1:07:58+19:29(22)1:08:18+19:28(22)
8:56+2:53(24)2:36+0:45(12)0:20+0:04(20)
 
23463Ema Fuchsová1:08:273:16+1:09(23)18:15+5:28(19)21:06+6:05(17)26:49+9:39(22)30:22+10:20(21)32:08+10:50(23)46:12+13:47(20)56:04+16:01(22)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:16+1:09(23)14:59+4:19(18)2:51+0:41(19)5:43+3:34(36)3:33+1:20(28)1:46+0:41(28)14:04+2:57(17)9:52+3:59(37)
1:04:55+18:49(22)1:07:59+19:30(23)1:08:27+19:38(23)
8:51+2:48(23)3:04+1:13(32)0:28+0:12(39)
 
24472Hana Vítková1:09:272:40+0:33(11)18:39+5:52(22)24:54+9:53(33)29:12+12:02(30)31:52+11:50(27)34:22+13:04(29)49:39+17:14(29)57:55+17:52(29)
OK Jihlava2:40+0:33(11)15:59+5:19(27)6:15+4:05(40)4:18+2:09(22)2:40+0:27(8)2:30+1:25(37)15:17+4:10(25)8:16+2:23(21)
1:06:32+20:26(25)1:09:08+20:39(24)1:09:27+20:38(24)25:3336:14
8:37+2:34(17)2:36+0:45(12)0:19+0:03(16)*123*147
 
25475Alena Kovalčíková1:09:483:07+1:00(22)18:27+5:40(21)21:02+6:01(15)27:31+10:21(26)33:33+13:31(34)35:06+13:48(34)48:34+16:09(28)58:14+18:11(30)
Orientační Běh Opava3:07+1:00(22)15:20+4:40(23)2:35+0:25(7)6:29+4:20(40)6:02+3:49(41)1:33+0:28(22)13:28+2:21(12)9:40+3:47(33)
1:06:26+20:20(24)1:09:29+21:00(25)1:09:48+20:59(25)
8:12+2:09(13)3:03+1:12(29)0:19+0:03(18)
 
26492Kateřina Mišeková1:10:187:46+5:39(43)22:36+9:49(35)26:11+11:10(36)30:04+12:54(34)33:26+13:24(33)34:49+13:31(31)50:46+18:21(30)57:51+17:48(28)
OK Kamenice7:46+5:39(43)14:50+4:10(15)3:35+1:25(36)3:53+1:44(19)3:22+1:09(23)1:23+0:18(15)15:57+4:50(31)7:05+1:12(6)
1:07:03+20:57(27)1:10:00+21:31(26)1:10:18+21:29(26)27:1436:58
9:12+3:09(26)2:57+1:06(23)0:18+0:02(9)*234*147
 
27476Kateřina Lamačová1:10:263:52+1:45(30)22:38+9:51(36)25:15+10:14(35)30:41+13:31(36)33:36+13:34(35)34:54+13:36(32)48:05+15:40(27)57:04+17:01(26)
OOB TJ Turnov3:52+1:45(30)18:46+8:06(37)2:37+0:27(8)5:26+3:17(33)2:55+0:42(14)1:18+0:13(11)13:11+2:04(9)8:59+3:06(28)
1:06:32+20:26(25)1:10:05+21:36(27)1:10:26+21:37(27)
9:28+3:25(30)3:33+1:42(42)0:21+0:05(27)
 
28452Tereza Havlová1:10:292:54+0:47(16)18:58+6:11(24)21:50+6:49(20)26:48+9:38(21)29:37+9:35(18)31:43+10:25(19)45:59+13:34(18)56:55+16:52(25)
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.2:54+0:47(16)16:04+5:24(29)2:52+0:42(21)4:58+2:49(31)2:49+0:36(10)2:06+1:01(33)14:16+3:09(21)10:56+5:03(39)
1:07:45+21:39(28)1:10:07+21:38(28)1:10:29+21:39(28)
10:50+4:47(38)2:22+0:31(5)0:22+0:06(28)
 
29460Eliška Tomanová1:11:452:39+0:32(9)17:47+5:00(18)21:46+6:45(19)27:54+10:44(27)31:01+10:59(24)32:10+10:52(24)46:44+14:19(23)56:18+16:15(23)
SK Brno Žabovřesky2:39+0:32(9)15:08+4:28(22)3:59+1:49(39)6:08+3:59(38)3:07+0:54(20)1:09+0:04(3)14:34+3:27(24)9:34+3:41(31)
1:07:45+21:39(28)1:11:16+22:47(29)1:11:45+22:56(29)17:1329:4433:33
11:27+5:24(40)3:31+1:40(41)0:29+0:13(41)*102*147*144
 
30473Alice Gregorová1:12:226:59+4:52(41)28:02+15:15(42)31:26+16:25(42)34:51+17:41(42)38:14+18:12(42)41:03+19:45(41)54:39+22:14(37)1:01:10+21:07(31)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:59+4:52(41)21:03+10:23(42)3:24+1:14(33)3:25+1:16(16)3:23+1:10(24)2:49+1:44(39)13:36+2:29(14)6:31+0:38(3)
1:09:41+23:35(32)1:12:03+23:34(30)1:12:22+23:33(30)
8:31+2:28(16)2:22+0:31(5)0:19+0:03(17)
 
31474Sheila Havrdová1:12:364:49+2:42(36)21:22+8:35(31)23:32+8:31(27)27:29+10:19(25)32:59+12:57(30)38:07+16:49(38)51:38+19:13(32)1:01:19+21:16(33)
Sportcentrum Jičín4:49+2:42(36)16:33+5:53(31)2:100:00(1)3:57+1:48(20)5:30+3:17(39)5:08+4:03(41)13:31+2:24(13)9:41+3:48(34)
1:09:15+23:09(31)1:12:18+23:49(31)1:12:36+23:47(31)20:33
7:56+1:53(11)3:03+1:12(29)0:18+0:02(5)*102
 
32457Hana Doušková1:12:582:33+0:26(6)16:40+3:53(9)19:57+4:56(11)23:44+6:34(9)28:01+7:59(15)31:21+10:03(17)45:32+13:07(16)57:42+17:39(27)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:33+0:26(6)14:07+3:27(12)3:17+1:07(30)3:47+1:38(18)4:17+2:04(36)3:20+2:15(40)14:11+3:04(18)12:10+6:17(42)
1:08:59+22:53(30)1:12:27+23:58(32)1:12:58+24:09(32)
11:17+5:14(39)3:28+1:37(40)0:31+0:15(42)
 
33464Klára Haasová1:13:274:14+2:07(33)19:14+6:27(26)22:04+7:03(22)25:08+7:58(16)30:09+10:07(20)31:46+10:28(21)53:41+21:16(36)1:01:31+21:28(34)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:14+2:07(33)15:00+4:20(20)2:50+0:40(18)3:04+0:55(13)5:01+2:48(37)1:37+0:32(24)21:55+10:48(42)7:50+1:57(16)
1:10:16+24:10(33)1:13:04+24:35(33)1:13:27+24:38(33)
8:45+2:42(20)2:48+0:57(21)0:23+0:07(32)
 
34466Daniela Houžvičková1:15:294:31+2:24(34)21:56+9:09(34)24:34+9:33(31)30:01+12:51(33)33:57+13:55(36)35:28+14:10(36)51:17+18:52(31)1:03:12+23:09(37)
OOB TJ Turnov4:31+2:24(34)17:25+6:45(35)2:38+0:28(9)5:27+3:18(34)3:56+1:43(35)1:31+0:26(21)15:49+4:42(30)11:55+6:02(41)
1:12:28+26:22(36)1:15:09+26:40(35)1:15:29+26:40(34)20:47
9:16+3:13(27)2:41+0:50(19)0:20+0:04(22)*64
 
35459Marta Kudrnáčová1:15:292:54+0:47(16)17:38+4:51(15)24:48+9:47(32)30:32+13:22(35)33:59+13:57(37)35:14+13:56(35)52:29+20:04(33)1:01:14+21:11(32)
OK Kamenice2:54+0:47(16)14:44+4:04(14)7:10+5:00(42)5:44+3:35(37)3:27+1:14(27)1:15+0:10(8)17:15+6:08(36)8:45+2:52(25)
1:11:37+25:31(34)1:15:02+26:33(34)1:15:29+26:40(35)16:5832:37
10:23+4:20(35)3:25+1:34(39)0:27+0:11(37)*64*147
 
36471Adéla Kotková1:15:523:36+1:29(27)17:06+4:19(12)21:03+6:02(16)25:55+8:45(19)32:33+12:31(29)34:10+12:52(28)52:56+20:31(34)1:02:29+22:26(35)
OB Říčany3:36+1:29(27)13:30+2:50(8)3:57+1:47(38)4:52+2:43(28)6:38+4:25(42)1:37+0:32(24)18:46+7:39(37)9:33+3:40(30)
1:12:20+26:14(35)1:15:27+26:58(36)1:15:52+27:03(36)2:10
9:51+3:48(32)3:07+1:16(35)0:25+0:09(35)*101
 
37486Eliška Pavlová1:17:222:41+0:34(13)19:09+6:22(25)22:40+7:39(25)29:17+12:07(31)31:53+11:51(28)33:04+11:46(26)53:03+20:38(35)1:02:52+22:49(36)
SKOB Ostrava2:41+0:34(13)16:28+5:48(30)3:31+1:21(35)6:37+4:28(41)2:36+0:23(7)1:11+0:06(5)19:59+8:52(39)9:49+3:56(36)
1:13:41+27:35(37)1:16:54+28:25(37)1:17:22+28:33(37)18:19
10:49+4:46(37)3:13+1:22(36)0:28+0:12(40)*102
 
38470Ludmila Kvášovská1:18:533:38+1:31(28)23:51+11:04(37)27:27+12:26(39)31:03+13:53(38)34:47+14:45(38)36:59+15:41(37)55:47+23:22(39)1:05:34+25:31(38)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:38+1:31(28)20:13+9:33(39)3:36+1:26(37)3:36+1:27(17)3:44+1:31(29)2:12+1:07(34)18:48+7:41(38)9:47+3:54(35)
1:15:27+29:21(38)1:18:30+30:01(39)1:18:53+30:04(38)
9:53+3:50(33)3:03+1:12(29)0:23+0:07(31)
 
39483Natálie Gallo1:18:543:52+1:45(30)24:25+11:38(39)26:52+11:51(38)31:44+14:34(40)37:18+17:16(41)38:45+17:27(40)58:48+26:23(41)1:06:57+26:54(41)
Orientační Běh Opava3:52+1:45(30)20:33+9:53(41)2:27+0:17(3)4:52+2:43(28)5:34+3:21(40)1:27+0:22(19)20:03+8:56(40)8:09+2:16(19)
1:15:47+29:41(39)1:18:26+29:57(38)1:18:54+30:04(39)1:402:20
8:50+2:47(22)2:39+0:48(18)0:28+0:12(38)*70*101
 
40453Eliška Vilémová1:21:143:20+1:13(24)17:46+4:59(17)24:20+9:19(30)31:06+13:56(39)36:19+16:17(39)45:05+23:47(42)1:01:16+28:51(42)1:09:10+29:07(42)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:20+1:13(24)14:26+3:46(13)6:34+4:24(41)6:46+4:37(42)5:13+3:00(38)8:46+7:41(42)16:11+5:04(34)7:54+2:01(18)
1:17:57+31:51(40)1:20:55+32:26(40)1:21:14+32:24(40)1:442:3914:29
8:47+2:44(21)2:58+1:07(26)0:19+0:03(13)*101*162*95
 
41465Martina Košková1:21:287:39+5:32(42)24:54+12:07(40)27:32+12:31(40)33:06+15:56(41)36:50+16:48(40)38:28+17:10(39)54:45+22:20(38)1:06:08+26:05(40)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:39+5:32(42)17:15+6:35(33)2:38+0:28(9)5:34+3:25(35)3:44+1:31(29)1:38+0:33(26)16:17+5:10(35)11:23+5:30(40)
1:17:58+31:52(41)1:21:03+32:34(41)1:21:28+32:39(41)2:0619:5320:2822:03
11:50+5:47(41)3:05+1:14(34)0:25+0:09(34)*101*234*167*213
24:20
*64
 
42451Zuzana Škáchová1:23:412:41+0:34(13)21:40+8:53(33)25:00+9:59(34)29:48+12:38(32)33:02+13:00(31)35:05+13:47(33)55:54+23:29(40)1:06:07+26:04(39)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:41+0:34(13)18:59+8:19(38)3:20+1:10(32)4:48+2:39(26)3:14+1:01(21)2:03+0:58(32)20:49+9:42(41)10:13+4:20(38)
1:19:52+33:46(42)1:23:14+34:45(42)1:23:41+34:51(42)
13:45+7:42(42)3:22+1:31(38)0:27+0:11(36)
 
 
489Viktorie ŠkáchováChybí2:54+0:47(16)-----17:2220:2722:4423:5836:3747:23
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:54+0:47(16)14:283:052:171:1412:3910:46
53:5656:3456:5514:03
6:332:380:21*64
 
454Anežka MaláChybí15:08+13:01(44)-----------------------------------
OK Jilemnice15:08+13:01(44)
-----1:05:301:06:14
50:220:44
 
 
 
 
D18A (46)6,4 km 70 Hm11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(201)2(202)3(203)4(204)5(205)6(206)7(207)8(208)
9(209)10(210)11(100)Cíl
 
1372Lea Martanová1:01:082:49+0:03(2)15:30+1:57(5)18:00+2:56(6)21:49+2:28(5)27:04+0:39(2)32:39+0:31(2)39:110:00(1)43:440:00(1)
OOB TJ Turnov2:49+0:03(2)12:41+2:05(7)2:30+1:03(29)3:490:00(1)5:150:00(1)5:35+0:09(4)6:32+0:30(5)4:33+0:10(2)
54:090:00(1)58:220:00(1)1:00:500:00(1)1:01:080:00(1)13:34
10:25+0:45(6)4:13+0:23(6)2:28+0:43(26)0:18+0:00(2)*64
 
2396Michaela Srbová1:01:502:57+0:11(4)13:330:00(1)15:040:00(1)19:210:00(1)26:250:00(1)32:080:00(1)39:50+0:39(2)44:33+0:49(2)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:57+0:11(4)10:360:00(1)1:31+0:04(2)4:17+0:28(7)7:04+1:49(15)5:43+0:17(6)7:42+1:40(17)4:43+0:20(4)
55:54+1:45(3)59:44+1:22(2)1:01:29+0:39(2)1:01:50+0:41(2)
11:21+1:41(16)3:500:00(1)1:450:00(1)0:21+0:03(19)
 
3389Jitka Novotná1:02:072:57+0:11(4)14:25+0:52(3)16:02+0:58(3)20:52+1:31(3)27:19+0:54(4)32:52+0:44(3)40:07+0:56(3)44:42+0:58(3)
SOS Jindřichův Hradec2:57+0:11(4)11:28+0:52(3)1:37+0:10(4)4:50+1:01(15)6:27+1:12(7)5:33+0:07(3)7:15+1:13(13)4:35+0:12(3)
55:38+1:29(2)59:52+1:30(3)1:01:48+0:58(3)1:02:07+0:58(3)
10:56+1:16(10)4:14+0:24(8)1:56+0:11(6)0:19+0:01(6)
 
4386Michaela Novotná1:02:102:49+0:03(2)14:04+0:31(2)15:31+0:27(2)20:22+1:01(2)28:54+2:29(7)34:45+2:37(5)41:15+2:04(4)46:32+2:48(5)
OOB TJ Turnov2:49+0:03(2)11:15+0:39(2)1:270:00(1)4:51+1:02(16)8:32+3:17(30)5:51+0:25(7)6:30+0:28(4)5:17+0:54(7)
56:12+2:03(4)1:00:02+1:40(4)1:01:48+0:58(3)1:02:10+1:01(4)11:49
9:400:00(1)3:500:00(1)1:46+0:01(2)0:22+0:03(23)*203
 
5361Lucie Dittrichová1:02:582:460:00(1)16:30+2:57(10)18:33+3:29(9)23:16+3:55(9)29:35+3:10(9)35:29+3:21(6)41:58+2:47(5)46:21+2:37(4)
KOB Směr Kroměříž2:460:00(1)13:44+3:08(11)2:03+0:36(17)4:43+0:54(11)6:19+1:04(5)5:54+0:28(9)6:29+0:27(3)4:230:00(1)
56:46+2:37(5)1:00:46+2:24(5)1:02:38+1:48(5)1:02:58+1:50(5)
10:25+0:45(6)4:00+0:10(3)1:52+0:07(3)0:20+0:02(17)
 
6351Ema Černá1:03:343:08+0:22(9)15:12+1:39(4)17:03+1:59(4)21:54+2:33(6)28:18+1:53(5)35:37+3:29(7)41:59+2:48(6)47:10+3:26(6)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:08+0:22(9)12:04+1:28(4)1:51+0:24(6)4:51+1:02(16)6:24+1:09(6)7:19+1:53(21)6:22+0:20(2)5:11+0:48(6)
56:54+2:45(6)1:01:20+2:58(6)1:03:15+2:25(6)1:03:34+2:26(6)
9:44+0:04(2)4:26+0:36(10)1:55+0:10(5)0:19+0:01(9)
 
7360Ema Bulířová1:05:223:20+0:34(15)15:59+2:26(6)17:35+2:31(5)21:43+2:22(4)27:12+0:47(3)35:45+3:37(8)43:15+4:04(9)49:11+5:27(9)
KOB Tretra Praha3:20+0:34(15)12:39+2:03(6)1:36+0:09(3)4:08+0:19(5)5:29+0:14(2)8:33+3:07(35)7:30+1:28(15)5:56+1:33(17)
58:57+4:48(7)1:03:03+4:41(7)1:05:04+4:14(7)1:05:22+4:14(7)
9:46+0:06(4)4:06+0:16(5)2:01+0:16(9)0:18+0:00(3)
 
8384Kristýna Matyášová1:06:123:30+0:44(23)16:06+2:33(7)18:22+3:18(8)22:26+3:05(7)28:29+2:04(6)34:07+1:59(4)42:13+3:02(7)49:05+5:21(8)
OK Chrastava3:30+0:44(23)12:36+2:00(5)2:16+0:49(21)4:04+0:15(4)6:03+0:48(4)5:38+0:12(5)8:06+2:04(20)6:52+2:29(26)
59:53+5:44(8)1:03:54+5:32(8)1:05:51+5:01(8)1:06:12+5:03(8)
10:48+1:08(9)4:01+0:11(4)1:57+0:12(7)0:21+0:02(18)
 
9378Markéta Rotková1:08:483:11+0:25(11)16:14+2:41(9)18:10+3:06(7)22:59+3:38(8)29:33+3:08(8)35:52+3:44(9)42:45+3:34(8)48:49+5:05(7)
SK Brno Žabovřesky3:11+0:25(11)13:03+2:27(9)1:56+0:29(8)4:49+1:00(14)6:34+1:19(9)6:19+0:53(15)6:53+0:51(8)6:04+1:41(19)
1:00:35+6:26(9)1:06:09+7:47(9)1:08:28+7:38(9)1:08:48+7:39(9)
11:46+2:06(18)5:34+1:44(30)2:19+0:34(17)0:20+0:02(11)
 
10359Valentina Batani1:08:574:05+1:19(35)20:38+7:05(25)22:36+7:32(22)26:31+7:10(19)33:09+6:44(13)39:12+7:04(11)46:24+7:13(12)51:56+8:12(12)
SKOB Zlín4:05+1:19(35)16:33+5:57(22)1:58+0:31(12)3:55+0:06(2)6:38+1:23(10)6:03+0:37(10)7:12+1:10(12)5:32+1:09(12)
1:01:40+7:31(10)1:06:45+8:23(10)1:08:37+7:47(10)1:08:57+7:48(10)
9:44+0:04(2)5:05+1:15(23)1:52+0:07(3)0:20+0:02(11)
 
11356Hana Malečková1:09:193:08+0:22(9)17:52+4:19(13)19:41+4:37(12)25:43+6:22(16)33:01+6:36(12)38:54+6:46(10)45:34+6:23(11)51:00+7:16(10)
USK Praha3:08+0:22(9)14:44+4:08(17)1:49+0:22(5)6:02+2:13(30)7:18+2:03(18)5:53+0:27(8)6:40+0:38(6)5:26+1:03(8)
1:01:45+7:36(11)1:06:47+8:25(11)1:08:58+8:08(11)1:09:19+8:11(11)9:25
10:45+1:05(8)5:02+1:12(21)2:11+0:26(13)0:21+0:03(21)*80
 
12388Zita Plachá1:14:513:19+0:33(14)17:58+4:25(15)20:40+5:36(18)25:33+6:12(14)33:10+6:45(14)39:13+7:05(12)45:15+6:04(10)56:18+12:34(16)
OK Střelka3:19+0:33(14)14:39+4:03(16)2:42+1:15(33)4:53+1:04(18)7:37+2:22(22)6:03+0:37(10)6:020:00(1)11:03+6:40(38)
1:07:39+13:30(14)1:12:06+13:44(12)1:14:25+13:35(12)1:14:51+13:42(12)
11:21+1:41(16)4:27+0:37(11)2:19+0:34(17)0:26+0:07(36)
 
13375Julie Balejová1:15:143:25+0:39(20)18:26+4:53(19)21:01+5:57(19)25:28+6:07(13)32:08+5:43(11)40:01+7:53(15)46:53+7:42(14)51:51+8:07(11)
OK Kamenice3:25+0:39(20)15:01+4:25(19)2:35+1:08(30)4:27+0:38(9)6:40+1:25(12)7:53+2:27(29)6:52+0:50(7)4:58+0:35(5)
1:06:48+12:39(12)1:12:38+14:16(13)1:14:56+14:06(13)1:15:14+14:05(13)
14:57+5:17(33)5:50+2:00(34)2:18+0:33(15)0:180:00(1)
 
14379Kateřina Hanušová1:16:303:16+0:30(13)18:01+4:28(17)20:06+5:02(16)24:49+5:28(12)33:59+7:34(17)40:47+8:39(16)48:58+9:47(15)54:48+11:04(14)
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:16+0:30(13)14:45+4:09(18)2:05+0:38(19)4:43+0:54(11)9:10+3:55(33)6:48+1:22(18)8:11+2:09(21)5:50+1:27(14)
1:08:45+14:36(15)1:13:51+15:29(14)1:16:10+15:20(14)1:16:30+15:22(14)13:54
13:57+4:17(28)5:06+1:16(24)2:19+0:34(17)0:20+0:02(14)*234
 
15353Adéla Skácelová1:16:463:06+0:20(7)20:33+7:00(23)22:51+7:47(25)26:52+7:31(21)35:54+9:29(21)42:10+10:02(18)49:41+10:30(16)55:42+11:58(15)
Team Jizerky3:06+0:20(7)17:27+6:51(28)2:18+0:51(22)4:01+0:12(3)9:02+3:47(31)6:16+0:50(14)7:31+1:29(16)6:01+1:38(18)
1:09:30+15:21(17)1:13:58+15:36(16)1:16:23+15:33(15)1:16:46+15:38(15)
13:48+4:08(27)4:28+0:38(12)2:25+0:40(25)0:23+0:05(28)
 
16364Marie Bartošová1:16:533:52+1:06(32)17:59+4:26(16)19:58+4:54(13)25:37+6:16(15)33:33+7:08(16)39:38+7:30(13)46:39+7:28(13)52:06+8:22(13)
MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:52+1:06(32)14:07+3:31(12)1:59+0:32(14)5:39+1:50(28)7:56+2:41(28)6:05+0:39(12)7:01+0:59(10)5:27+1:04(10)
1:07:34+13:25(13)1:13:54+15:32(15)1:16:34+15:44(16)1:16:53+15:44(16)
15:28+5:48(34)6:20+2:30(36)2:40+0:55(30)0:19+0:00(4)
 
17395Hana Koubová1:17:173:01+0:15(6)17:19+3:46(12)19:15+4:11(10)24:43+5:22(11)31:22+4:57(10)40:00+7:52(14)51:26+12:15(18)59:02+15:18(21)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:01+0:15(6)14:18+3:42(13)1:56+0:29(8)5:28+1:39(25)6:39+1:24(11)8:38+3:12(36)11:26+5:24(34)7:36+3:13(31)
1:10:16+16:07(18)1:14:35+16:13(17)1:16:57+16:07(17)1:17:17+16:08(17)
11:14+1:34(13)4:19+0:29(9)2:22+0:37(22)0:20+0:02(11)
 
18354Štěpánka Hudská1:17:293:55+1:09(33)18:18+4:45(18)20:19+5:15(17)25:54+6:33(17)36:23+9:58(23)43:31+11:23(23)51:53+12:42(20)58:21+14:37(19)
OOB TJ Turnov3:55+1:09(33)14:23+3:47(14)2:01+0:34(15)5:35+1:46(26)10:29+5:14(35)7:08+1:42(19)8:22+2:20(22)6:28+2:05(22)
1:09:25+15:16(16)1:14:42+16:20(18)1:17:05+16:15(18)1:17:29+16:20(18)
11:04+1:24(11)5:17+1:27(28)2:23+0:38(24)0:24+0:05(31)
 
19357Eliška Čápová1:18:303:20+0:34(15)22:06+8:33(30)24:59+9:55(30)29:44+10:23(27)36:28+10:03(24)45:21+13:13(26)52:23+13:12(22)58:13+14:29(18)
OK Střelka3:20+0:34(15)18:46+8:10(31)2:53+1:26(36)4:45+0:56(13)6:44+1:29(13)8:53+3:27(37)7:02+1:00(11)5:50+1:27(14)
1:10:48+16:39(19)1:15:40+17:18(19)1:18:08+17:18(19)1:18:30+17:21(19)
12:35+2:55(22)4:52+1:02(18)2:28+0:43(26)0:22+0:03(23)
 
20380Vendula Janovská1:19:003:43+0:57(28)21:15+7:42(28)23:42+8:38(26)28:48+9:27(24)36:28+10:03(24)42:37+10:29(20)51:42+12:31(19)59:43+15:59(23)
OK Jilemnice3:43+0:57(28)17:32+6:56(29)2:27+1:00(27)5:06+1:17(21)7:40+2:25(24)6:09+0:43(13)9:05+3:03(26)8:01+3:38(35)
1:11:49+17:40(21)1:16:02+17:40(20)1:18:38+17:48(20)1:19:00+17:51(20)
12:06+2:26(20)4:13+0:23(6)2:36+0:51(29)0:22+0:03(25)
 
21369Tereza Dušková1:19:293:23+0:37(18)17:02+3:29(11)19:40+4:36(11)28:53+9:32(25)36:12+9:47(22)41:38+9:30(17)53:37+14:26(23)59:03+15:19(22)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:23+0:37(18)13:39+3:03(10)2:38+1:11(32)9:13+5:24(39)7:19+2:04(19)5:260:00(1)11:59+5:57(37)5:26+1:03(8)
1:11:44+17:35(20)1:17:04+18:42(22)1:19:05+18:15(21)1:19:29+18:20(21)24:58
12:41+3:01(23)5:20+1:30(29)2:01+0:16(9)0:24+0:05(32)*165
 
22392Kamila Richtrová1:19:304:22+1:36(38)20:59+7:26(27)22:50+7:46(24)30:29+11:08(29)38:08+11:43(28)45:46+13:38(28)55:15+16:04(28)1:01:50+18:06(27)
Západočeské sportovní centrum4:22+1:36(38)16:37+6:01(23)1:51+0:24(6)7:39+3:50(35)7:39+2:24(23)7:38+2:12(25)9:29+3:27(27)6:35+2:12(24)
1:12:01+17:52(22)1:16:48+18:26(21)1:19:09+18:19(22)1:19:30+18:22(22)
10:11+0:31(5)4:47+0:57(16)2:21+0:36(21)0:21+0:03(22)
 
23383Lucie Krejčová1:20:053:11+0:25(11)16:07+2:34(8)20:02+4:58(15)24:29+5:08(10)38:05+11:40(27)45:44+13:36(27)54:39+15:28(27)1:01:13+17:29(24)
SK Praga3:11+0:25(11)12:56+2:20(8)3:55+2:28(39)4:27+0:38(9)13:36+8:21(39)7:39+2:13(26)8:55+2:53(25)6:34+2:11(23)
1:13:19+19:10(24)1:17:49+19:27(24)1:19:46+18:56(23)1:20:05+18:56(23)18:07
12:06+2:26(20)4:30+0:40(13)1:57+0:12(7)0:19+0:01(5)*144
 
24366Judita Mellanová1:20:133:32+0:46(24)20:18+6:45(22)22:41+7:37(23)28:18+8:57(23)35:42+9:17(20)43:31+11:23(23)54:32+15:21(26)1:02:09+18:25(28)
OOB TJ Turnov3:32+0:46(24)16:46+6:10(25)2:23+0:56(24)5:37+1:48(27)7:24+2:09(21)7:49+2:23(27)11:01+4:59(32)7:37+3:14(32)
1:13:13+19:04(23)1:17:44+19:22(23)1:19:51+19:01(24)1:20:13+19:04(24)
11:04+1:24(11)4:31+0:41(14)2:07+0:22(12)0:22+0:04(26)
 
25363Pavla Šimšová1:21:333:28+0:42(21)19:56+6:23(21)21:53+6:49(21)26:18+6:57(18)33:20+6:55(15)43:09+11:01(22)53:57+14:46(25)1:01:37+17:53(25)
SK Praga3:28+0:42(21)16:28+5:52(21)1:57+0:30(11)4:25+0:36(8)7:02+1:47(14)9:49+4:23(38)10:48+4:46(31)7:40+3:17(33)
1:13:37+19:28(26)1:18:27+20:05(25)1:21:10+20:20(25)1:21:33+20:25(25)
12:00+2:20(19)4:50+1:00(17)2:43+0:58(32)0:23+0:05(30)
 
26352Karolína Klechová1:21:383:23+0:37(18)17:56+4:23(14)19:59+4:55(14)26:49+7:28(20)37:54+11:29(26)45:13+13:05(25)52:11+13:00(21)58:50+15:06(20)
Orientační Běh Opava3:23+0:37(18)14:33+3:57(15)2:03+0:36(17)6:50+3:01(33)11:05+5:50(37)7:19+1:53(21)6:58+0:56(9)6:39+2:16(25)
1:13:43+19:34(27)1:18:43+20:21(26)1:21:15+20:25(26)1:21:38+20:30(26)
14:53+5:13(32)5:00+1:10(20)2:32+0:47(28)0:23+0:05(28)
 
27390Adéla Binarová1:22:083:36+0:50(25)19:43+6:10(20)21:44+6:40(20)27:24+8:03(22)35:18+8:53(19)43:08+11:00(21)51:07+11:56(17)57:02+13:18(17)
SOB Olomouc3:36+0:50(25)16:07+5:31(20)2:01+0:34(15)5:40+1:51(29)7:54+2:39(27)7:50+2:24(28)7:59+1:57(19)5:55+1:32(16)
1:13:32+19:23(25)1:19:08+20:46(27)1:21:49+20:59(27)1:22:08+21:00(27)
16:30+6:50(37)5:36+1:46(31)2:41+0:56(31)0:19+0:01(8)
 
28365Magdalena Kubecová1:24:113:21+0:35(17)22:24+8:51(31)24:22+9:18(29)30:58+11:37(30)38:42+12:17(30)46:12+14:04(29)57:40+18:29(31)1:05:10+21:26(33)
TJ Stadion Nový Bor3:21+0:35(17)19:03+8:27(32)1:58+0:31(12)6:36+2:47(32)7:44+2:29(25)7:30+2:04(24)11:28+5:26(35)7:30+3:07(30)
1:16:30+22:21(28)1:21:03+22:41(28)1:23:49+22:59(28)1:24:11+23:03(28)
11:20+1:40(15)4:33+0:43(15)2:46+1:01(33)0:22+0:04(27)
 
29367Sára Pecko1:25:223:36+0:50(25)20:34+7:01(24)25:36+10:32(31)34:59+15:38(36)42:11+15:46(33)47:42+15:34(32)59:36+20:25(35)1:05:06+21:22(32)
SKOB Ostrov3:36+0:50(25)16:58+6:22(26)5:02+3:35(40)9:23+5:34(40)7:12+1:57(16)5:31+0:05(2)11:54+5:52(36)5:30+1:07(11)
1:17:49+23:40(29)1:23:00+24:38(29)1:25:03+24:13(29)1:25:22+24:13(29)
12:43+3:03(24)5:11+1:21(27)2:03+0:18(11)0:19+0:01(6)
 
30376Petra Bruková1:25:323:47+1:01(30)26:58+13:25(37)29:05+14:01(37)33:58+14:37(35)43:04+16:39(35)49:40+17:32(34)58:11+19:00(33)1:03:55+20:11(30)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:47+1:01(30)23:11+12:35(37)2:07+0:40(20)4:53+1:04(18)9:06+3:51(32)6:36+1:10(17)8:31+2:29(23)5:44+1:21(13)
1:17:56+23:47(30)1:23:00+24:38(29)1:25:12+24:22(30)1:25:32+24:24(30)
14:01+4:21(29)5:04+1:14(22)2:12+0:27(14)0:20+0:02(15)
 
31391Klára Pilná1:27:184:36+1:50(39)21:20+7:47(29)23:46+8:42(28)29:00+9:39(26)35:00+8:35(18)42:12+10:04(19)55:21+16:10(29)1:01:38+17:54(26)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:36+1:50(39)16:44+6:08(24)2:26+0:59(26)5:14+1:25(22)6:00+0:45(3)7:12+1:46(20)13:09+7:07(39)6:17+1:54(20)
1:18:49+24:40(31)1:23:57+25:35(31)1:26:58+26:08(31)1:27:18+26:09(31)
17:11+7:31(38)5:08+1:18(25)3:01+1:16(36)0:20+0:02(10)
 
32373Veronika Arnoštová1:28:224:51+2:05(40)24:31+10:58(34)26:51+11:47(34)31:47+12:26(31)38:15+11:50(29)46:15+14:07(30)53:38+14:27(24)1:03:52+20:08(29)
USK Praha4:51+2:05(40)19:40+9:04(33)2:20+0:53(23)4:56+1:07(20)6:28+1:13(8)8:00+2:34(30)7:23+1:21(14)10:14+5:51(37)
1:19:32+25:23(32)1:25:09+26:47(32)1:27:58+27:08(32)1:28:22+27:14(32)
15:40+6:00(35)5:37+1:47(32)2:49+1:04(34)0:24+0:06(33)
 
33393Magdaléna Chrástová1:30:094:08+1:22(37)22:45+9:12(32)26:25+11:21(33)32:31+13:10(32)39:51+13:26(31)48:17+16:09(33)57:57+18:46(32)1:05:00+21:16(31)
SK Studenec4:08+1:22(37)18:37+8:01(30)3:40+2:13(38)6:06+2:17(31)7:20+2:05(20)8:26+3:00(34)9:40+3:38(29)7:03+2:40(27)
1:20:47+26:38(34)1:26:46+28:24(33)1:29:44+28:54(33)1:30:09+29:00(33)
15:47+6:07(36)5:59+2:09(35)2:58+1:13(35)0:25+0:06(34)
 
34355Soňa Pesničáková1:31:063:29+0:43(22)27:15+13:42(38)29:51+14:47(38)35:10+15:49(37)42:57+16:32(34)51:19+19:11(35)59:05+19:54(34)1:06:19+22:35(34)
Team Jizerky3:29+0:43(22)23:46+13:10(38)2:36+1:09(31)5:19+1:30(24)7:47+2:32(26)8:22+2:56(33)7:46+1:44(18)7:14+2:51(28)
1:19:34+25:25(33)1:27:20+28:58(34)1:30:31+29:41(34)1:31:06+29:57(34)19:45
13:15+3:35(26)7:46+3:56(38)3:11+1:26(38)0:35+0:16(38)*234
 
35385Markéta Kodejšová1:32:504:06+1:20(36)25:19+11:46(36)27:43+12:39(36)35:21+16:00(38)45:26+19:01(37)53:29+21:21(36)1:06:18+27:07(37)1:13:42+29:58(36)
USK Praha4:06+1:20(36)21:13+10:37(35)2:24+0:57(25)7:38+3:49(34)10:05+4:50(34)8:03+2:37(31)12:49+6:47(38)7:24+3:01(29)
1:25:00+30:51(36)1:30:10+31:48(35)1:32:29+31:39(35)1:32:50+31:41(35)
11:18+1:38(14)5:10+1:20(26)2:19+0:34(17)0:21+0:03(20)
 
36358Laura Kulová1:33:113:06+0:20(7)29:27+15:54(40)32:12+17:08(40)40:00+20:39(40)47:15+20:50(38)55:36+23:28(38)1:04:09+24:58(36)1:10:27+26:43(35)
SKOB Ostrov3:06+0:20(7)26:21+15:45(40)2:45+1:18(34)7:48+3:59(37)7:15+2:00(17)8:21+2:55(32)8:33+2:31(24)6:18+1:55(21)
1:24:41+30:32(35)1:30:24+32:02(36)1:32:46+31:56(36)1:33:11+32:02(36)
14:14+4:34(31)5:43+1:53(33)2:22+0:37(22)0:25+0:06(34)
 
37377Šárka Beránková1:37:313:40+0:54(27)24:53+11:20(35)27:22+12:18(35)32:36+13:15(34)44:47+18:22(36)57:26+25:18(39)1:07:00+27:49(39)1:17:01+33:17(38)
Západočeské sportovní centrum3:40+0:54(27)21:13+10:37(35)2:29+1:02(28)5:14+1:25(22)12:11+6:56(38)12:39+7:13(39)9:34+3:32(28)10:01+5:38(36)
1:30:01+35:52(38)1:34:53+36:31(37)1:37:11+36:21(37)1:37:31+36:23(37)
13:00+3:20(25)4:52+1:02(18)2:18+0:33(15)0:20+0:02(15)
 
38362Eva Janošíková1:38:493:44+0:58(29)28:29+14:56(39)32:06+17:02(39)39:53+20:32(39)47:59+21:34(39)55:25+23:17(37)1:06:43+27:32(38)1:14:26+30:42(37)
OB České Budějovice3:44+0:58(29)24:45+14:09(39)3:37+2:10(37)7:47+3:58(36)8:06+2:51(29)7:26+2:00(23)11:18+5:16(33)7:43+3:20(34)
1:28:35+34:26(37)1:35:17+36:55(38)1:38:22+37:32(38)1:38:49+37:40(38)
14:09+4:29(30)6:42+2:52(37)3:05+1:20(37)0:27+0:09(37)
 
 
370Nela KubákováChybí3:57+1:11(34)23:41+10:08(33)25:37+10:33(32)29:52+10:31(28)40:44+14:19(32)47:03+14:55(31)56:49+17:38(30)-----
SOS Jindřichův Hradec3:57+1:11(34)19:44+9:08(34)1:56+0:29(8)4:15+0:26(6)10:52+5:37(36)6:19+0:53(15)9:46+3:44(30)
----------1:41:091:41:37
44:200:28
 
382Magdaléna Cetlovávzdal3:48+1:02(31)20:55+7:22(26)23:44+8:40(27)32:33+13:12(33)--------------------
Orientační Běh Opava3:48+1:02(31)17:07+6:31(27)2:49+1:22(35)8:49+5:00(38)
---------------
 
381Klára Linhartovánest.
OB SK Zvole
 
394Michaela Metelkovánest.
OK 99 Hradec Králové
 
371Zuzana Morávkovánest.
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
 
387Jana Matouškovánest.
SKOB Ostrava
 
368Zuzana Stoklasovánest.
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
 
374Karolína Švecovánest.
OB SK Zvole
 
 
 
 
D18C (1)5,5 km 50 Hm6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(58)2(57)3(207)4(59)5(137)6(100)Cíl
 
Anežka Ševčíkovánest.
SKOB Ostrov
 
 
 
 
D20A (26)6,7 km 200 Hm10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(94)2(168)3(104)4(105)5(123)6(121)7(170)8(210)
9(129)10(100)Cíl
 
1268Anna Karlová56:123:260:00(1)14:31+0:08(2)18:030:00(1)27:170:00(1)35:170:00(1)42:560:00(1)50:440:00(1)52:410:00(1)
OK Jilemnice3:260:00(1)11:05+0:28(3)3:32+0:18(3)9:14+0:05(2)8:000:00(1)7:39+0:02(2)7:48+1:34(12)1:57+0:26(7)
54:580:00(1)55:530:00(1)56:120:00(1)6:4650:05
2:17+0:04(3)0:550:00(1)0:19+0:03(10)*231*112
 
2263Markéta Mulíčková56:523:45+0:19(4)14:230:00(1)19:11+1:08(3)28:20+1:03(2)36:38+1:21(2)45:08+2:12(2)51:22+0:38(2)53:10+0:29(2)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:45+0:19(4)10:38+0:01(2)4:48+1:34(12)9:090:00(1)8:18+0:18(2)8:30+0:53(5)6:140:00(1)1:48+0:17(5)
55:38+0:40(2)56:35+0:42(2)56:52+0:40(2)
2:28+0:15(7)0:57+0:02(2)0:17+0:01(3)
 
3266Michaela Dittrichová59:463:49+0:23(5)16:31+2:08(5)20:31+2:28(6)29:49+2:32(4)39:51+4:34(4)47:49+4:53(4)54:37+3:53(3)56:08+3:27(3)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice3:49+0:23(5)12:42+2:05(6)4:00+0:46(6)9:18+0:09(3)10:02+2:02(6)7:58+0:21(4)6:48+0:34(3)1:310:00(1)
58:24+3:26(3)59:26+3:33(3)59:46+3:34(3)
2:16+0:03(2)1:02+0:07(6)0:20+0:04(14)
 
4276Lucie Semíková1:00:305:17+1:51(19)16:36+2:13(6)20:04+2:01(5)30:21+3:04(5)38:53+3:36(3)47:48+4:52(3)54:42+3:58(4)57:00+4:19(4)
OK Kamenice5:17+1:51(19)11:19+0:42(4)3:28+0:14(2)10:17+1:08(6)8:32+0:32(3)8:55+1:18(7)6:54+0:40(4)2:18+0:47(12)
59:13+4:15(4)1:00:14+4:21(4)1:00:30+4:17(4)
2:130:00(1)1:01+0:06(4)0:160:00(1)
 
5264Adéla Vandasová1:05:484:08+0:42(9)14:45+0:22(3)19:03+1:00(2)32:29+5:12(7)41:41+6:24(6)51:14+8:18(6)58:42+7:58(6)1:00:51+8:10(5)
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:08+0:42(9)10:370:00(1)4:18+1:04(10)13:26+4:17(20)9:12+1:12(4)9:33+1:56(11)7:28+1:14(8)2:09+0:38(10)
1:04:02+9:04(5)1:05:24+9:31(5)1:05:48+9:36(5)58:02
3:11+0:58(19)1:22+0:27(20)0:24+0:08(22)*112
 
6260Barbora Smolková1:06:163:41+0:15(3)16:40+2:17(7)19:54+1:51(4)29:32+2:15(3)41:34+6:17(5)49:11+6:15(5)55:48+5:04(5)1:02:41+10:00(6)
KOB Tretra Praha3:41+0:15(3)12:59+2:22(8)3:140:00(1)9:38+0:29(4)12:02+4:02(12)7:370:00(1)6:37+0:23(2)6:53+5:22(22)
1:04:59+10:01(6)1:05:59+10:06(6)1:06:16+10:04(6)55:19
2:18+0:05(4)1:00+0:05(3)0:17+0:01(4)*112
 
7273Petra Holečková1:07:463:39+0:13(2)15:58+1:35(4)20:58+2:55(7)31:45+4:28(6)43:14+7:57(7)52:19+9:23(7)1:01:33+10:49(7)1:03:13+10:32(7)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:39+0:13(2)12:19+1:42(5)5:00+1:46(14)10:47+1:38(8)11:29+3:29(11)9:05+1:28(8)9:14+3:00(19)1:40+0:09(3)
1:05:52+10:54(7)1:07:24+11:31(7)1:07:46+11:34(7)
2:39+0:26(9)1:32+0:37(21)0:22+0:06(18)
 
8254Elin Martanová1:11:174:06+0:40(8)16:48+2:25(8)24:14+6:11(12)36:21+9:04(13)49:21+14:04(12)58:04+15:08(9)1:05:37+14:53(8)1:07:23+14:42(8)
OOB TJ Turnov4:06+0:40(8)12:42+2:05(6)7:26+4:12(21)12:07+2:58(18)13:00+5:00(15)8:43+1:06(6)7:33+1:19(9)1:46+0:15(4)
1:09:59+15:01(8)1:11:00+15:07(8)1:11:17+15:04(8)1:05:09
2:36+0:23(8)1:01+0:06(4)0:17+0:00(2)*112
 
9265Vanda Vávrová1:13:325:07+1:41(17)23:06+8:43(21)27:21+9:18(18)39:14+11:57(17)49:57+14:40(13)59:28+16:32(12)1:07:18+16:34(11)1:09:11+16:30(10)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:07+1:41(17)17:59+7:22(22)4:15+1:01(9)11:53+2:44(16)10:43+2:43(8)9:31+1:54(10)7:50+1:36(13)1:53+0:22(6)
1:12:02+17:04(9)1:13:14+17:21(9)1:13:32+17:20(9)1:06:531:10:22
2:51+0:38(13)1:12+0:17(13)0:18+0:02(7)*112*152
 
10258Dorotea Tichá1:14:253:56+0:30(6)18:40+4:17(10)22:47+4:44(8)34:49+7:32(10)49:14+13:57(10)59:36+16:40(13)1:07:28+16:44(12)1:09:46+17:05(11)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:56+0:30(6)14:44+4:07(15)4:07+0:53(7)12:02+2:53(17)14:25+6:25(17)10:22+2:45(13)7:52+1:38(14)2:18+0:47(12)
1:12:55+17:57(10)1:14:05+18:12(10)1:14:25+18:13(10)
3:09+0:56(17)1:10+0:15(8)0:20+0:04(14)
 
11271Eliška Chrzová1:15:214:37+1:11(14)19:07+4:44(14)24:21+6:18(13)38:32+11:15(16)49:19+14:02(11)1:00:38+17:42(15)1:07:59+17:15(15)1:10:31+17:50(12)
SK Praga4:37+1:11(14)14:30+3:53(14)5:14+2:00(16)14:11+5:02(21)10:47+2:47(9)11:19+3:42(18)7:21+1:07(7)2:32+1:01(15)
1:13:41+18:43(11)1:15:02+19:09(11)1:15:21+19:08(11)
3:10+0:57(18)1:21+0:26(19)0:19+0:02(9)
 
12267Anna Marie Smutná1:17:313:59+0:33(7)17:03+2:40(9)32:18+14:15(22)42:30+15:13(22)53:06+17:49(18)1:03:22+20:26(16)1:10:41+19:57(16)1:13:14+20:33(14)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:59+0:33(7)13:04+2:27(9)15:15+12:01(23)10:12+1:03(5)10:36+2:36(7)10:16+2:39(12)7:19+1:05(5)2:33+1:02(16)
1:15:59+21:01(12)1:17:10+21:17(12)1:17:31+21:19(12)
2:45+0:32(12)1:11+0:16(11)0:21+0:05(17)
 
13253Tereza Fejfarová1:17:495:40+2:14(22)19:19+4:56(16)23:04+5:01(9)34:01+6:44(9)50:54+15:37(15)1:00:22+17:26(14)1:07:42+16:58(13)1:12:37+19:56(13)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:40+2:14(22)13:39+3:02(10)3:45+0:31(4)10:57+1:48(12)16:53+8:53(22)9:28+1:51(9)7:20+1:06(6)4:55+3:24(20)
1:16:11+21:13(13)1:17:25+21:32(13)1:17:49+21:37(13)44:2449:32
3:34+1:21(22)1:14+0:19(14)0:24+0:08(21)*43*167
 
14257Teresa Mrózek1:17:534:31+1:05(13)18:47+4:24(11)25:11+7:08(15)36:04+8:47(12)50:38+15:21(14)58:20+15:24(10)1:06:18+15:34(10)1:13:42+21:01(15)
OK SILESIA4:31+1:05(13)14:16+3:39(12)6:24+3:10(20)10:53+1:44(11)14:34+6:34(18)7:42+0:05(3)7:58+1:44(15)7:24+5:53(23)
1:16:22+21:24(14)1:17:33+21:40(14)1:17:53+21:40(14)1:11:58
2:40+0:27(10)1:11+0:16(11)0:20+0:03(12)*152
 
15256Jana Pekařová1:18:384:21+0:55(10)19:23+5:00(17)23:08+5:05(11)33:59+6:42(8)45:19+10:02(8)57:37+14:41(8)1:07:57+17:13(14)1:14:46+22:05(18)
OOB TJ Turnov4:21+0:55(10)15:02+4:25(18)3:45+0:31(4)10:51+1:42(9)11:20+3:20(10)12:18+4:41(20)10:20+4:06(21)6:49+5:18(21)
1:17:04+22:06(15)1:18:18+22:25(15)1:18:38+22:26(15)
2:18+0:05(4)1:14+0:19(14)0:20+0:04(13)
 
16255Anežka Zamouřilová1:18:414:45+1:19(15)18:49+4:26(12)24:38+6:35(14)35:22+8:05(11)47:56+12:39(9)58:27+15:31(11)1:06:12+15:28(9)1:08:19+15:38(9)
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:45+1:19(15)14:04+3:27(11)5:49+2:35(18)10:44+1:35(7)12:34+4:34(14)10:31+2:54(14)7:45+1:31(11)2:07+0:36(9)
1:17:06+22:08(16)1:18:21+22:28(16)1:18:41+22:29(16)48:451:10:281:13:09
8:47+6:34(23)1:15+0:20(16)0:20+0:04(16)*167*97*152
 
17262Bára Pachmannová1:18:445:30+2:04(21)22:03+7:40(19)26:33+8:30(17)38:20+11:03(15)52:12+16:55(16)1:04:38+21:42(19)1:12:13+21:29(18)1:14:22+21:41(16)
Orientační Běh Opava5:30+2:04(21)16:33+5:56(19)4:30+1:16(11)11:47+2:38(15)13:52+5:52(16)12:26+4:49(21)7:35+1:21(10)2:09+0:38(10)
1:17:17+22:19(17)1:18:24+22:31(17)1:18:44+22:31(17)
2:55+0:42(14)1:07+0:12(7)0:20+0:03(11)
 
18270Klára Barnatová1:19:206:21+2:55(23)21:18+6:55(18)26:27+8:24(16)41:08+13:51(21)53:14+17:57(19)1:03:52+20:56(17)1:12:20+21:36(19)1:15:00+22:19(19)
SK Brno Žabovřesky6:21+2:55(23)14:57+4:20(17)5:09+1:55(15)14:41+5:32(23)12:06+4:06(13)10:38+3:01(15)8:28+2:14(17)2:40+1:09(18)
1:17:43+22:45(18)1:19:02+23:09(18)1:19:20+23:08(18)
2:43+0:30(11)1:19+0:24(18)0:18+0:02(5)
 
19269Tereza Chrástová1:19:514:29+1:03(12)18:57+4:34(13)23:04+5:01(9)37:26+10:09(14)52:22+17:05(17)1:03:59+21:03(18)1:12:05+21:21(17)1:14:39+21:58(17)
OOB TJ Turnov4:29+1:03(12)14:28+3:51(13)4:07+0:53(7)14:22+5:13(22)14:56+6:56(20)11:37+4:00(19)8:06+1:52(16)2:34+1:03(17)
1:17:55+22:57(19)1:19:28+23:35(19)1:19:51+23:38(19)
3:16+1:03(20)1:33+0:38(22)0:23+0:06(20)
 
20274Sára Bednaříková1:25:005:23+1:57(20)26:20+11:57(23)32:21+14:18(23)43:59+16:42(23)53:53+18:36(20)1:05:01+22:05(20)1:16:54+26:10(21)1:19:52+27:11(21)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice5:23+1:57(20)20:57+10:20(23)6:01+2:47(19)11:38+2:29(14)9:54+1:54(5)11:08+3:31(17)11:53+5:39(22)2:58+1:27(19)
1:22:51+27:53(21)1:24:33+28:40(21)1:25:00+28:48(20)
2:59+0:46(16)1:42+0:47(23)0:27+0:11(23)
 
21261Martina Thýnová1:25:324:55+1:29(16)22:04+7:41(20)27:24+9:21(19)39:48+12:31(18)56:50+21:33(23)1:09:36+26:40(22)1:19:07+28:23(22)1:21:08+28:27(22)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:55+1:29(16)17:09+6:32(21)5:20+2:06(17)12:24+3:15(19)17:02+9:02(23)12:46+5:09(22)9:31+3:17(20)2:01+0:30(8)
1:24:04+29:06(22)1:25:14+29:21(22)1:25:32+29:20(21)
2:56+0:43(15)1:10+0:15(8)0:18+0:02(6)
 
22251Adéla Jelínková1:33:237:15+3:49(24)23:54+9:31(22)28:47+10:44(20)39:57+12:40(19)56:48+21:31(22)1:12:08+29:12(23)1:25:56+35:12(23)1:28:23+35:42(23)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:15+3:49(24)16:39+6:02(20)4:53+1:39(13)11:10+2:01(13)16:51+8:51(21)15:20+7:43(23)13:48+7:34(23)2:27+0:56(14)
1:31:51+36:53(23)1:33:01+37:08(23)1:33:23+37:11(22)
3:28+1:15(21)1:10+0:15(8)0:22+0:06(19)
 
 
259Markéta BídováDisk4:22+0:56(11)19:15+4:52(15)30:16+12:13(21)41:07+13:50(20)56:00+20:43(21)1:06:55+23:59(21)1:15:41+24:57(20)1:17:12+24:31(20)
SOB Olomouc4:22+0:56(11)14:53+4:16(16)11:01+7:47(22)10:51+1:42(9)14:53+6:53(19)10:55+3:18(16)8:46+2:32(18)1:310:00(1)
1:19:33+24:35(20)1:20:48+24:55(20)1:21:061:13:23
2:21+0:08(6)1:15+0:20(16)0:18+0:02(8)*151
 
272Lenka Šritrovávzdal5:12+1:46(18)-----------------------------------
OOB TJ Turnov5:12+1:46(18)
----------33:39
28:27
 
275Eliška Poborskánest.
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
 
252Karolína Hovořákovánest.
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
 
 
 
 
D21A (25)7,2 km 140 Hm10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(102)2(122)3(123)4(124)5(125)6(126)7(127)8(128)
9(129)10(100)Cíl
 
1Kateřina Janovská1:20:5213:20+1:05(3)19:08+3:30(6)21:37+2:24(3)23:14+0:38(3)33:27+1:56(2)42:04+2:40(2)54:41+0:03(2)1:04:37+0:43(2)
SK Praga13:20+1:05(3)5:48+2:39(19)2:29+0:28(6)1:37+0:30(10)10:13+1:18(5)8:37+0:44(4)12:37+0:47(3)9:56+0:40(5)
1:19:160:00(1)1:20:320:00(1)1:20:520:00(1)24:50
14:390:00(1)1:16+0:13(7)0:200:00(1)*64
 
2Kateřina Kašková1:23:5512:29+0:14(2)15:380:00(1)19:130:00(1)22:360:00(1)31:310:00(1)39:240:00(1)54:380:00(1)1:03:540:00(1)
OK Chrastava12:29+0:14(2)3:090:00(1)3:35+1:34(13)3:23+2:16(21)8:550:00(1)7:530:00(1)15:14+3:24(14)9:160:00(1)
1:22:19+3:03(2)1:23:32+3:00(2)1:23:55+3:03(2)48:441:21:40
18:25+3:46(13)1:13+0:10(3)0:23+0:03(9)*49*149
 
3Markéta Pavlíková1:25:3313:38+1:23(5)17:51+2:13(3)22:04+2:51(4)23:37+1:01(4)33:59+2:28(3)42:30+3:06(3)56:29+1:51(3)1:06:11+2:17(3)
OK Doksy13:38+1:23(5)4:13+1:04(6)4:13+2:12(16)1:33+0:26(8)10:22+1:27(6)8:31+0:38(3)13:59+2:09(8)9:42+0:26(3)
1:23:50+4:34(3)1:25:13+4:41(3)1:25:33+4:41(3)7:5312:45
17:39+3:00(10)1:23+0:20(12)0:20+0:00(4)*116*64
 
4Jana Balcarová1:25:5014:58+2:43(11)19:22+3:44(8)24:09+4:56(7)25:19+2:43(5)35:21+3:50(4)44:07+4:43(4)57:49+3:11(4)1:08:09+4:15(4)
OK 99 Hradec Králové14:58+2:43(11)4:24+1:15(9)4:47+2:46(17)1:10+0:03(3)10:02+1:07(3)8:46+0:53(7)13:42+1:52(6)10:20+1:04(7)
1:24:18+5:02(4)1:25:29+4:57(4)1:25:50+4:58(4)22:3255:08
16:09+1:30(3)1:11+0:08(2)0:21+0:01(6)*43*49
 
5Kristýna Kolínová1:28:3914:38+2:23(8)21:02+5:24(9)25:56+6:43(13)27:12+4:36(11)37:35+6:04(9)46:32+7:08(8)58:22+3:44(5)1:08:41+4:47(5)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka14:38+2:23(8)6:24+3:15(21)4:54+2:53(18)1:16+0:09(4)10:23+1:28(7)8:57+1:04(10)11:500:00(1)10:19+1:03(6)
1:26:25+7:09(5)1:28:14+7:42(5)1:28:39+7:47(5)
17:44+3:05(11)1:49+0:46(24)0:25+0:05(13)
 
6Klára Bořilová1:28:4312:150:00(1)22:00+6:22(14)28:03+8:50(18)33:11+10:35(21)42:26+10:55(18)50:26+11:02(15)1:02:23+7:45(10)1:12:15+8:21(8)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno12:150:00(1)9:45+6:36(24)6:03+4:02(21)5:08+4:01(25)9:15+0:20(2)8:00+0:07(2)11:57+0:07(2)9:52+0:36(4)
1:27:07+7:51(6)1:28:20+7:48(6)1:28:43+7:50(6)
14:52+0:13(2)1:13+0:10(3)0:23+0:02(7)
 
7Adéla Červená1:29:3814:13+1:58(7)19:13+3:35(7)21:36+2:23(2)22:53+0:17(2)36:15+4:44(5)45:11+5:47(5)59:07+4:29(6)1:09:43+5:49(6)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:13+1:58(7)5:00+1:51(15)2:23+0:22(5)1:17+0:10(6)13:22+4:27(22)8:56+1:03(8)13:56+2:06(7)10:36+1:20(8)
1:27:52+8:36(7)1:29:17+8:45(7)1:29:38+8:46(7)54:30
18:09+3:30(12)1:25+0:22(13)0:21+0:01(5)*160
 
8Pavlína Pecoldová1:29:5317:10+4:55(15)21:39+6:01(12)24:17+5:04(8)26:09+3:33(8)37:12+5:41(8)45:55+6:31(6)59:14+4:36(7)1:11:07+7:13(7)
Matfyz Praha17:10+4:55(15)4:29+1:20(11)2:38+0:37(8)1:52+0:45(13)11:03+2:08(10)8:43+0:50(6)13:19+1:29(4)11:53+2:37(11)
1:28:12+8:56(8)1:29:33+9:01(8)1:29:53+9:01(8)27:39
17:05+2:26(7)1:21+0:18(9)0:200:00(1)*64
 
9Alena Neradová1:32:0913:24+1:09(4)17:48+2:10(2)24:05+4:52(6)26:15+3:39(9)37:40+6:09(10)46:36+7:12(9)1:02:07+7:29(9)1:14:02+10:08(9)
OOB TJ Turnov13:24+1:09(4)4:24+1:15(9)6:17+4:16(23)2:10+1:03(15)11:25+2:30(16)8:56+1:03(8)15:31+3:41(16)11:55+2:39(12)
1:30:27+11:11(9)1:31:45+11:13(9)1:32:09+11:17(9)
16:25+1:46(5)1:18+0:15(8)0:24+0:04(12)
 
10Doubravka Jansová1:34:1017:35+5:20(16)21:33+5:55(11)24:28+5:15(9)28:13+5:37(14)39:28+7:57(14)48:27+9:03(12)1:03:40+9:02(12)1:14:57+11:03(11)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:35+5:20(16)3:58+0:49(3)2:55+0:54(11)3:45+2:38(23)11:15+2:20(12)8:59+1:06(12)15:13+3:23(13)11:17+2:01(9)
1:32:33+13:17(10)1:33:46+13:14(10)1:34:10+13:17(10)59:38
17:36+2:57(9)1:13+0:10(3)0:24+0:03(10)*160
 
11Štěpánka Procházková1:34:2214:51+2:36(9)19:05+3:27(5)25:58+6:45(14)27:05+4:29(10)38:24+6:53(11)51:17+11:53(16)1:06:36+11:58(16)1:16:03+12:09(12)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:51+2:36(9)4:14+1:05(7)6:53+4:52(24)1:070:00(1)11:19+2:24(14)12:53+5:00(24)15:19+3:29(15)9:27+0:11(2)
1:32:44+13:28(11)1:33:59+13:27(11)1:34:22+13:30(11)10:50
16:41+2:02(6)1:15+0:12(6)0:23+0:03(8)*167
 
12Zuzana Chovancová1:35:4118:17+6:02(18)22:36+6:58(16)24:40+5:27(10)25:56+3:20(7)36:30+4:59(6)46:11+6:47(7)59:40+5:02(8)1:14:02+10:08(9)
SKOB Zlín18:17+6:02(18)4:19+1:10(8)2:04+0:03(3)1:16+0:09(4)10:34+1:39(9)9:41+1:48(15)13:29+1:39(5)14:22+5:06(15)
1:33:55+14:39(12)1:35:16+14:44(12)1:35:41+14:49(12)27:32
19:53+5:14(14)1:21+0:18(9)0:25+0:05(14)*64
 
13Šárka Knížková1:38:4318:23+6:08(19)23:34+7:56(18)25:35+6:22(12)27:37+5:01(12)39:34+8:03(15)48:51+9:27(13)1:05:35+10:57(14)1:21:00+17:06(15)
OK Chrastava18:23+6:08(19)5:11+2:02(16)2:010:00(1)2:02+0:55(14)11:57+3:02(18)9:17+1:24(13)16:44+4:54(19)15:25+6:09(17)
1:37:20+18:04(13)1:38:23+17:51(13)1:38:43+17:51(13)
16:20+1:41(4)1:030:00(1)0:20+0:00(3)
 
14Jana Šimšová1:41:4218:32+6:17(20)23:23+7:45(17)25:24+6:11(11)27:55+5:19(13)39:04+7:33(13)49:31+10:07(14)1:04:33+9:55(13)1:19:49+15:55(14)
Matfyz Praha18:32+6:17(20)4:51+1:42(14)2:010:00(1)2:31+1:24(19)11:09+2:14(11)10:27+2:34(20)15:02+3:12(12)15:16+6:00(16)
1:39:52+20:36(14)1:41:18+20:46(14)1:41:42+20:50(14)15:0920:3322:36
20:03+5:24(15)1:26+0:23(14)0:24+0:04(11)*95*203*133
 
15Iveta Albrechtová1:42:4314:55+2:40(10)18:59+3:21(4)23:57+4:44(5)25:42+3:06(6)37:05+5:34(7)46:43+7:19(10)1:11:32+16:54(19)1:23:08+19:14(16)
OK Kamenice14:55+2:40(10)4:04+0:55(4)4:58+2:57(19)1:45+0:38(12)11:23+2:28(15)9:38+1:45(14)24:49+12:59(23)11:36+2:20(10)
1:40:35+21:19(15)1:42:14+21:42(15)1:42:43+21:51(15)
17:27+2:48(8)1:39+0:36(23)0:29+0:09(23)
 
16Anna Hermannová1:45:0815:57+3:42(13)21:31+5:53(10)27:19+8:06(16)28:28+5:52(15)38:57+7:26(12)47:39+8:15(11)1:03:13+8:35(11)1:19:16+15:22(13)
KOB Tretra Praha15:57+3:42(13)5:34+2:25(18)5:48+3:47(20)1:09+0:02(2)10:29+1:34(8)8:42+0:49(5)15:34+3:44(17)16:03+6:47(19)
1:43:20+24:04(16)1:44:42+24:10(16)1:45:08+24:15(16)
24:04+9:25(22)1:22+0:19(11)0:26+0:05(15)
 
17Iva Košárková1:46:3816:35+4:20(14)21:50+6:12(13)28:02+8:49(17)29:28+6:52(16)41:45+10:14(17)51:36+12:12(17)1:08:04+13:26(18)1:24:23+20:29(18)
SK Praga16:35+4:20(14)5:15+2:06(17)6:12+4:11(22)1:26+0:19(7)12:17+3:22(19)9:51+1:58(16)16:28+4:38(18)16:19+7:03(21)
1:44:37+25:21(17)1:46:10+25:38(17)1:46:38+25:45(17)
20:14+5:35(16)1:33+0:30(20)0:28+0:07(21)
 
18Lenka Johnová1:48:3918:03+5:48(17)22:10+6:32(15)26:14+7:01(15)29:46+7:10(17)41:14+9:43(16)52:22+12:58(19)1:06:51+12:13(17)1:23:34+19:40(17)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice18:03+5:48(17)4:07+0:58(5)4:04+2:03(15)3:32+2:25(22)11:28+2:33(17)11:08+3:15(23)14:29+2:39(11)16:43+7:27(22)
1:46:36+27:20(18)1:48:12+27:40(18)1:48:39+27:46(18)
23:02+8:23(19)1:36+0:33(21)0:27+0:06(18)
 
19Veronika Kubínová1:53:2914:04+1:49(6)23:41+8:03(19)30:56+11:43(22)34:07+11:31(22)47:36+16:05(22)58:16+18:52(21)1:12:28+17:50(20)1:27:55+24:01(19)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary14:04+1:49(6)9:37+6:28(23)7:15+5:14(25)3:11+2:04(20)13:29+4:34(23)10:40+2:47(21)14:12+2:22(9)15:27+6:11(18)
1:51:26+32:10(19)1:52:58+32:26(19)1:53:29+32:36(19)27:5032:4356:201:49:00
23:31+8:52(20)1:32+0:29(19)0:31+0:10(24)*43*213*47*97
 
20Kateřina Zimmerová1:54:5915:47+3:32(12)26:30+10:52(22)30:29+11:16(21)32:42+10:06(20)42:54+11:23(19)51:51+12:27(18)1:06:18+11:40(15)1:32:16+28:22(20)
OK Kamenice15:47+3:32(12)10:43+7:34(25)3:59+1:58(14)2:13+1:06(16)10:12+1:17(4)8:57+1:04(10)14:27+2:37(10)25:58+16:42(24)
1:53:05+33:49(20)1:54:33+34:01(20)1:54:59+34:07(20)
20:49+6:10(17)1:28+0:25(17)0:26+0:06(16)
 
21Dagmar Sieglová2:01:2026:31+14:16(23)34:58+19:20(24)38:06+18:53(24)39:46+17:10(24)52:49+21:18(24)1:03:05+23:41(24)1:25:26+30:48(24)1:37:42+33:48(23)
Matfyz Praha26:31+14:16(23)8:27+5:18(22)3:08+1:07(12)1:40+0:33(11)13:03+4:08(21)10:16+2:23(18)22:21+10:31(21)12:16+3:00(13)
1:59:24+40:08(21)2:00:52+40:20(21)2:01:20+40:28(21)19:5823:07
21:42+7:03(18)1:28+0:25(17)0:28+0:08(22)*95*64
 
22Vanda Králová2:06:0719:24+7:09(21)25:35+9:57(20)28:21+9:08(19)29:57+7:21(18)45:10+13:39(21)58:19+18:55(22)1:18:54+24:16(21)1:35:44+31:50(22)
SK Praga19:24+7:09(21)6:11+3:02(20)2:46+0:45(9)1:36+0:29(9)15:13+6:18(25)13:09+5:16(25)20:35+8:45(20)16:50+7:34(23)
2:04:13+44:57(22)2:05:40+45:08(22)2:06:07+45:15(22)15:43
28:29+13:50(24)1:27+0:24(16)0:27+0:07(20)*95
 
23Eva Albrechtová2:06:2627:30+15:15(24)32:18+16:40(23)34:31+15:18(23)36:44+14:08(23)48:01+16:30(23)59:05+19:41(23)1:23:45+29:07(23)1:39:51+35:57(24)
OK Kamenice27:30+15:15(24)4:48+1:39(13)2:13+0:12(4)2:13+1:06(16)11:17+2:22(13)11:04+3:11(22)24:40+12:50(22)16:06+6:50(20)
2:04:34+45:18(23)2:06:00+45:28(23)2:06:26+45:34(23)
24:43+10:04(23)1:26+0:23(14)0:26+0:06(16)
 
24Lenka Dolejší2:07:1321:29+9:14(22)26:14+10:36(21)29:03+9:50(20)31:32+8:56(19)44:17+12:46(20)54:16+14:52(20)1:19:38+25:00(22)1:33:58+30:04(21)
OK Doksy21:29+9:14(22)4:45+1:36(12)2:49+0:48(10)2:29+1:22(18)12:45+3:50(20)9:59+2:06(17)25:22+13:32(24)14:20+5:04(14)
2:05:04+45:48(24)2:06:41+46:09(24)2:07:13+46:21(24)1:11:07
31:06+16:27(25)1:37+0:34(22)0:32+0:12(25)*49
 
25Eliška Kleiberová2:31:4032:38+20:23(25)36:35+20:57(25)39:10+19:57(25)43:32+20:56(25)57:15+25:44(25)1:07:31+28:07(25)1:33:38+39:00(25)2:05:41+1:01:47(25)
K.O.B. Choceň32:38+20:23(25)3:57+0:48(2)2:35+0:34(7)4:22+3:15(24)13:43+4:48(24)10:16+2:23(18)26:07+14:17(25)32:03+22:47(25)
2:29:19+1:10:03(25)2:31:13+1:10:41(25)2:31:40+1:10:48(25)24:00
23:38+8:59(21)1:54+0:51(25)0:27+0:07(19)*116
 
 
 
 
D21B (7)6,3 km 100 Hm12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(231)2(232)3(133)4(234)5(235)6(204)7(205)8(217)
9(93)10(56)11(129)12(100)Cíl
 
1Petra Landovská1:18:491:500:00(1)14:520:00(1)17:100:00(1)20:350:00(1)22:200:00(1)29:490:00(1)36:400:00(1)48:490:00(1)
OK Kamenice1:500:00(1)13:020:00(1)2:180:00(1)3:25+0:01(2)1:450:00(1)7:29+0:18(2)6:510:00(1)12:09+0:17(2)
56:050:00(1)1:03:410:00(1)1:17:010:00(1)1:18:260:00(1)1:18:490:00(1)1:12:521:13:15
7:160:00(1)7:360:00(1)13:20+6:54(6)1:25+0:07(3)0:23+0:04(3)*152*152
 
2Jitka Jeřábková1:20:512:23+0:33(2)17:37+2:45(2)20:03+2:53(2)23:27+2:52(2)25:44+3:24(2)32:55+3:06(2)43:17+6:37(2)55:09+6:20(2)
SKOB Zlín2:23+0:33(2)15:14+2:12(3)2:26+0:08(2)3:240:00(1)2:17+0:32(2)7:110:00(1)10:22+3:31(5)11:520:00(1)
1:02:35+6:30(2)1:11:21+7:40(2)1:19:09+2:08(2)1:20:27+2:01(2)1:20:51+2:02(2)
7:26+0:10(2)8:46+1:10(4)7:48+1:22(3)1:180:00(1)0:24+0:06(4)
 
3Eliška Kuncová1:25:222:57+1:07(3)18:02+3:10(3)20:34+3:24(3)26:11+5:36(3)28:48+6:28(3)37:31+7:42(3)46:41+10:01(3)1:00:10+11:21(3)
SK Severka Šumperk2:57+1:07(3)15:05+2:03(2)2:32+0:14(3)5:37+2:13(5)2:37+0:52(3)8:43+1:32(4)9:10+2:19(4)13:29+1:37(3)
1:09:00+12:55(3)1:17:08+13:27(3)1:23:34+6:33(3)1:24:59+6:33(3)1:25:22+6:32(3)30:43
8:50+1:34(3)8:08+0:32(2)6:260:00(1)1:25+0:07(3)0:23+0:04(2)*64
 
4Pavla Nádeníčková1:30:363:52+2:02(5)19:44+4:52(4)22:18+5:08(4)26:38+6:03(4)29:39+7:19(4)37:48+7:59(4)46:55+10:15(4)1:01:48+12:59(4)
Nejdek Orienteering3:52+2:02(5)15:52+2:50(4)2:34+0:16(4)4:20+0:56(4)3:01+1:16(4)8:09+0:58(3)9:07+2:16(3)14:53+3:01(5)
1:10:59+14:54(4)1:19:34+15:53(4)1:28:57+11:56(4)1:30:18+11:52(4)1:30:36+11:47(4)
9:11+1:55(4)8:35+0:59(3)9:23+2:57(5)1:21+0:03(2)0:180:00(1)
 
5Hana Nedbálková1:47:275:41+3:51(7)23:09+8:17(6)31:38+14:28(6)40:06+19:31(6)44:11+21:51(5)54:22+24:33(5)1:05:03+28:23(6)1:19:41+30:52(5)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:41+3:51(7)17:28+4:26(5)8:29+6:11(7)8:28+5:04(6)4:05+2:20(5)10:11+3:00(5)10:41+3:50(6)14:38+2:46(4)
1:28:53+32:48(5)1:37:45+34:04(5)1:45:24+28:23(5)1:46:58+28:32(5)1:47:27+28:37(5)
9:12+1:56(5)8:52+1:16(5)7:39+1:13(2)1:34+0:16(6)0:29+0:10(5)
 
6Hana Baierová1:49:573:44+1:54(4)21:16+6:24(5)26:27+9:17(5)30:41+10:06(5)44:22+22:02(6)55:05+25:16(6)1:03:38+26:58(5)1:20:15+31:26(6)
OOB TJ Turnov3:44+1:54(4)17:32+4:30(6)5:11+2:53(6)4:14+0:50(3)13:41+11:56(7)10:43+3:32(6)8:33+1:42(2)16:37+4:45(6)
1:29:56+33:51(6)1:39:55+36:14(6)1:47:56+30:55(6)1:49:28+31:02(6)1:49:57+31:08(6)
9:41+2:25(6)9:59+2:23(6)8:01+1:35(4)1:32+0:14(5)0:29+0:11(6)
 
 
Jana Hrdličkovávzdal4:33+2:43(6)45:13+30:21(7)48:24+31:14(7)59:37+39:02(7)1:04:55+42:35(7)1:19:07+49:18(7)----------
KK Slavia Praha4:33+2:43(6)40:40+27:38(7)3:11+0:53(5)11:13+7:49(7)5:18+3:33(6)14:12+7:01(7)
--------------------
 
 
 
 
D35 (9)6,0 km 130 Hm11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(231)2(212)3(213)4(214)5(205)6(216)7(217)8(218)
9(219)10(220)11(100)Cíl
 
1Romana Mrázková1:08:282:090:00(1)16:47+3:09(2)19:47+3:34(2)28:33+4:11(2)33:29+3:39(2)44:05+0:25(2)47:19+0:48(2)53:360:00(1)
Sportcentrum Jičín2:090:00(1)14:38+3:09(4)3:00+0:25(3)8:46+0:37(2)4:560:00(1)10:36+0:44(2)3:14+0:23(2)6:170:00(1)
1:03:090:00(1)1:06:040:00(1)1:08:030:00(1)1:08:280:00(1)
9:33+1:49(6)2:550:00(1)1:59+0:11(3)0:25+0:03(5)
 
2Lucie Janatová1:09:344:25+2:16(6)17:01+3:23(3)20:10+3:57(3)29:55+5:33(3)34:52+5:02(3)44:44+1:04(3)48:20+1:49(3)55:48+2:12(3)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.4:25+2:16(6)12:36+1:07(2)3:09+0:34(6)9:45+1:36(4)4:57+0:01(2)9:520:00(1)3:36+0:45(3)7:28+1:11(3)
1:03:32+0:23(2)1:06:52+0:48(2)1:09:10+1:07(2)1:09:34+1:06(2)3:1416:21
7:440:00(1)3:20+0:25(2)2:18+0:30(5)0:24+0:02(4)*211*102
 
3Marta Lučanová1:11:072:090:00(1)13:380:00(1)16:130:00(1)24:220:00(1)29:500:00(1)43:400:00(1)46:310:00(1)53:56+0:20(2)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:090:00(1)11:290:00(1)2:350:00(1)8:090:00(1)5:28+0:32(3)13:50+3:58(7)2:510:00(1)7:25+1:08(2)
1:05:11+2:02(3)1:08:57+2:53(3)1:10:45+2:42(3)1:11:07+2:38(3)
11:15+3:31(7)3:46+0:51(6)1:480:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
4Kamila Rambová1:17:053:39+1:30(5)18:42+5:04(4)21:47+5:34(4)31:15+6:53(4)39:47+9:57(4)51:15+7:35(4)55:03+8:32(4)1:02:42+9:06(4)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:39+1:30(5)15:03+3:34(5)3:05+0:30(5)9:28+1:19(3)8:32+3:36(9)11:28+1:36(4)3:48+0:57(4)7:39+1:22(4)
1:11:21+8:12(4)1:14:47+8:43(4)1:16:41+8:38(4)1:17:05+8:37(4)4:10
8:39+0:55(4)3:26+0:31(3)1:54+0:06(2)0:24+0:02(3)*162
 
5Kateřina Gregorová1:21:572:23+0:14(3)20:44+7:06(6)23:44+7:31(5)34:34+10:12(6)42:55+13:05(7)54:22+10:42(6)58:32+12:01(6)1:06:34+12:58(5)
KOB Baník Sokolov2:23+0:14(3)18:21+6:52(8)3:00+0:25(3)10:50+2:41(7)8:21+3:25(8)11:27+1:35(3)4:10+1:19(6)8:02+1:45(5)
1:15:38+12:29(5)1:19:09+13:05(5)1:21:29+13:26(5)1:21:57+13:28(5)
9:04+1:20(5)3:31+0:36(4)2:20+0:32(6)0:28+0:05(8)
 
6Eva Mulíčková1:27:255:16+3:07(8)21:10+7:32(7)24:22+8:09(6)34:41+10:19(7)40:49+10:59(6)54:02+10:22(5)58:25+11:54(5)1:08:03+14:27(6)
KOB ALFA Brno5:16+3:07(8)15:54+4:25(6)3:12+0:37(7)10:19+2:10(6)6:08+1:12(5)13:13+3:21(6)4:23+1:32(7)9:38+3:21(6)
1:20:41+17:32(6)1:24:39+18:35(6)1:26:59+18:56(6)1:27:25+18:56(6)
12:38+4:54(8)3:58+1:03(7)2:20+0:32(6)0:26+0:03(6)
 
7Dana Jahn Odvody1:30:363:05+0:56(4)22:32+8:54(8)25:21+9:08(8)37:20+12:58(8)44:21+14:31(8)1:00:57+17:17(8)1:05:27+18:56(8)1:16:08+22:32(7)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:05+0:56(4)19:27+7:58(9)2:49+0:14(2)11:59+3:50(8)7:01+2:05(6)16:36+6:44(9)4:30+1:39(8)10:41+4:24(8)
1:24:29+21:20(7)1:28:04+22:00(7)1:30:09+22:06(7)1:30:36+22:07(7)
8:21+0:37(2)3:35+0:40(5)2:05+0:17(4)0:27+0:04(7)
 
8Lucie Tučková1:38:1713:49+11:40(9)30:38+17:00(9)34:19+18:06(9)47:04+22:42(9)54:27+24:37(9)1:06:25+22:45(9)1:12:19+25:48(9)1:22:36+29:00(8)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka13:49+11:40(9)16:49+5:20(7)3:41+1:06(8)12:45+4:36(9)7:23+2:27(7)11:58+2:06(5)5:54+3:03(9)10:17+4:00(7)
1:31:00+27:51(8)1:35:24+29:20(8)1:37:53+29:50(8)1:38:17+29:48(8)29:31
8:24+0:40(3)4:24+1:29(8)2:29+0:41(8)0:24+0:01(2)*102
 
 
Jitka SvobodováChybí4:55+2:46(7)19:27+5:49(5)24:36+8:23(7)34:30+10:08(5)40:33+10:43(5)55:28+11:48(7)59:25+12:54(7)-----
USK Praha4:55+2:46(7)14:32+3:03(3)5:09+2:34(9)9:54+1:45(5)6:03+1:07(4)14:55+5:03(8)3:57+1:06(5)
1:20:411:25:041:27:321:27:5618:3823:251:08:53
21:164:232:280:24*102*124*118
 
 
 
 
D40 (7)5,3 km 70 Hm9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(232)2(122)3(214)4(205)5(217)6(93)7(131)8(149)
9(100)Cíl
 
1Martina Teringlová1:11:0815:260:00(1)22:55+2:31(2)31:49+1:58(2)36:37+0:47(2)49:070:00(1)56:430:00(1)1:07:050:00(1)1:09:390:00(1)
OB České Budějovice15:260:00(1)7:29+3:38(3)8:54+1:20(2)4:480:00(1)12:30+0:27(2)7:36+0:24(2)10:22+0:11(3)2:340:00(1)
1:10:420:00(1)1:11:080:00(1)1:09:01
1:030:00(1)0:26+0:00(2)*129
 
2Jana Urbánková1:15:4916:33+1:07(3)20:240:00(1)29:510:00(1)35:500:00(1)51:46+2:39(2)1:00:34+3:51(2)1:11:03+3:58(2)1:14:04+4:25(2)
SKOB Ostrov16:33+1:07(3)3:510:00(1)9:27+1:53(3)5:59+1:11(4)15:56+3:53(4)8:48+1:36(4)10:29+0:18(4)3:01+0:27(3)
1:15:18+4:36(2)1:15:49+4:41(2)12:51
1:14+0:11(4)0:31+0:05(4)*45
 
3Eva Bartoňová1:16:1315:30+0:04(2)29:01+8:37(3)36:35+6:44(3)42:31+6:41(3)54:34+5:27(3)1:01:46+5:03(3)1:11:57+4:52(3)1:14:44+5:05(3)
SOB Olomouc15:30+0:04(2)13:31+9:40(4)7:340:00(1)5:56+1:08(3)12:030:00(1)7:120:00(1)10:110:00(1)2:47+0:13(2)
1:15:47+5:05(3)1:16:13+5:04(3)
1:030:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
4Petra Synková1:34:1335:25+19:59(4)40:18+19:54(4)50:00+20:09(4)55:02+19:12(4)1:10:18+21:11(4)1:17:56+21:13(4)1:28:11+21:06(4)1:32:36+22:57(4)
OK Doksy35:25+19:59(4)4:53+1:02(2)9:42+2:08(4)5:02+0:14(2)15:16+3:13(3)7:38+0:26(3)10:15+0:04(2)4:25+1:51(4)
1:33:42+23:00(4)1:34:13+23:05(4)39:24
1:06+0:03(3)0:31+0:05(5)*133
 
5Jana Hejduková2:19:2036:09+20:43(5)54:03+33:39(5)1:07:59+38:08(5)1:17:24+41:34(5)1:39:23+50:16(5)1:54:53+58:10(5)2:12:03+1:04:58(5)2:16:49+1:07:10(5)
KOB Baník Sokolov36:09+20:43(5)17:54+14:03(5)13:56+6:22(5)9:25+4:37(5)21:59+9:56(5)15:30+8:18(5)17:10+6:59(5)4:46+2:12(5)
2:18:49+1:08:07(5)2:19:20+1:08:11(5)
2:00+0:57(5)0:31+0:05(3)
 
 
Romana Vrabcovánest.
OK Sparta Praha
 
Martina Novotnánest.
OK 99 Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
D45 (18)4,5 km 50 Hm7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(212)2(203)3(107)4(118)5(112)6(149)7(100)Cíl
 
1Marie Podrábská1:01:1816:54+2:28(3)18:54+2:15(3)34:390:00(1)43:100:00(1)54:460:00(1)59:420:00(1)1:00:480:00(1)1:01:180:00(1)
Slavia Liberec orienteering16:54+2:28(3)2:00+0:07(3)15:45+1:42(2)8:31+0:32(4)11:36+2:47(5)4:56+1:46(9)1:06+0:14(5)0:30+0:09(12)
16:21
*64
 
2Michaela Kosová1:01:2717:37+3:11(4)20:01+3:22(4)37:15+2:36(5)46:17+3:07(5)56:30+1:44(3)59:58+0:16(2)1:01:04+0:16(2)1:01:27+0:09(2)
OK 99 Hradec Králové17:37+3:11(4)2:24+0:31(7)17:14+3:11(3)9:02+1:03(6)10:13+1:24(2)3:28+0:18(3)1:06+0:14(5)0:23+0:02(5)
14:1416:53
*95*102
 
3Petra Ševčíková1:01:5320:08+5:42(8)22:01+5:22(6)36:04+1:25(2)45:19+2:09(2)55:50+1:04(2)1:00:35+0:53(3)1:01:29+0:41(3)1:01:53+0:35(3)
SKOB Ostrov20:08+5:42(8)1:530:00(1)14:030:00(1)9:15+1:16(7)10:31+1:42(3)4:45+1:35(8)0:54+0:02(2)0:24+0:03(6)
 
4Magdaléna Pokorná1:02:2314:260:00(1)16:390:00(1)36:40+2:01(3)46:16+3:06(4)57:29+2:43(4)1:00:52+1:10(4)1:01:58+1:10(4)1:02:23+1:04(4)
SK Praga14:260:00(1)2:13+0:20(5)20:01+5:58(7)9:36+1:37(8)11:13+2:24(4)3:23+0:13(2)1:06+0:14(5)0:25+0:04(7)
 
5Petra Janovská1:04:0916:41+2:15(2)18:49+2:10(2)37:08+2:29(4)45:28+2:18(3)57:51+3:05(5)1:02:24+2:42(5)1:03:38+2:50(5)1:04:09+2:51(5)
SK Praga16:41+2:15(2)2:08+0:15(4)18:19+4:16(5)8:20+0:21(2)12:23+3:34(6)4:33+1:23(6)1:14+0:22(10)0:31+0:11(16)
 
6Jitka Dítková1:09:5028:38+14:12(12)30:53+14:14(12)48:38+13:59(10)56:37+13:27(8)1:05:26+10:40(6)1:08:36+8:54(6)1:09:28+8:40(6)1:09:50+8:32(6)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary28:38+14:12(12)2:15+0:22(6)17:45+3:42(4)7:590:00(1)8:490:00(1)3:100:00(1)0:520:00(1)0:22+0:02(3)
 
7Lucie Broschová1:13:0619:34+5:08(6)22:01+5:22(6)42:36+7:57(7)51:17+8:07(6)1:07:02+12:16(7)1:11:46+12:04(7)1:12:44+11:56(7)1:13:06+11:48(7)
SK Radioklub Blansko19:34+5:08(6)2:27+0:34(8)20:35+6:32(10)8:41+0:42(5)15:45+6:56(15)4:44+1:34(7)0:58+0:06(3)0:22+0:02(4)
18:22
*102
 
8Jana Chumová1:13:3518:56+4:30(5)21:23+4:44(5)41:41+7:02(6)54:20+11:10(7)1:07:28+12:42(8)1:11:59+12:17(8)1:13:08+12:20(8)1:13:35+12:16(8)
OOB Slavia Praha18:56+4:30(5)2:27+0:34(8)20:18+6:15(8)12:39+4:40(12)13:08+4:19(7)4:31+1:21(5)1:09+0:17(8)0:27+0:06(9)
1:10:02
*97
 
9Zuzana Škvorová1:17:0723:46+9:20(9)26:16+9:37(9)46:42+12:03(8)56:43+13:33(9)1:10:16+15:30(9)1:15:24+15:42(9)1:16:40+15:52(9)1:17:07+15:48(9)
OK Kamenice23:46+9:20(9)2:30+0:37(10)20:26+6:23(9)10:01+2:02(9)13:33+4:44(8)5:08+1:58(10)1:16+0:24(13)0:27+0:06(9)
 
10Jana Matyášová1:20:1029:33+15:07(14)31:32+14:53(13)51:14+16:35(12)59:44+16:34(11)1:15:06+20:20(11)1:18:52+19:10(10)1:19:50+19:02(10)1:20:10+18:52(10)
OK Chrastava29:33+15:07(14)1:59+0:06(2)19:42+5:39(6)8:30+0:31(3)15:22+6:33(13)3:46+0:36(4)0:58+0:06(3)0:200:00(1)
28:40
*64
 
11Markéta Beránková1:20:4819:34+5:08(6)22:10+5:31(8)47:24+12:45(9)59:17+16:07(10)1:13:46+19:00(10)1:18:54+19:12(11)1:20:17+19:29(11)1:20:48+19:29(11)
KOS Slavia Plzeň19:34+5:08(6)2:36+0:43(11)25:14+11:11(13)11:53+3:54(11)14:29+5:40(12)5:08+1:58(10)1:23+0:31(14)0:31+0:10(13)
 
12Olga Ševčíková1:23:5024:13+9:47(10)27:27+10:48(10)50:41+16:02(11)1:01:48+18:38(12)1:15:52+21:06(12)1:21:55+22:13(12)1:23:19+22:31(12)1:23:50+22:31(12)
SKOB Ostrov24:13+9:47(10)3:14+1:21(15)23:14+9:11(11)11:07+3:08(10)14:04+5:15(10)6:03+2:53(16)1:24+0:32(15)0:31+0:10(13)
 
13Pavla Vildmonová1:33:2629:06+14:40(13)32:14+15:35(14)57:46+23:07(14)1:12:07+28:57(14)1:25:50+31:04(14)1:31:47+32:05(13)1:33:01+32:13(13)1:33:26+32:07(13)
SK Praga29:06+14:40(13)3:08+1:15(14)25:32+11:29(14)14:21+6:22(16)13:43+4:54(9)5:57+2:47(13)1:14+0:22(10)0:25+0:04(7)
 
14Jana Kotásková1:34:3625:44+11:18(11)28:38+11:59(11)56:26+21:47(13)1:09:44+26:34(13)1:25:26+30:40(13)1:32:39+32:57(14)1:34:05+33:17(14)1:34:36+33:17(14)
OK Rakovník25:44+11:18(11)2:54+1:01(12)27:48+13:45(17)13:18+5:19(14)15:42+6:53(14)7:13+4:03(17)1:26+0:34(16)0:31+0:10(13)
 
15Jana Bartošová1:38:2134:07+19:41(16)37:05+20:26(15)1:02:09+27:30(15)1:14:48+31:38(15)1:30:41+35:55(15)1:36:43+37:01(15)1:37:53+37:05(15)1:38:21+37:03(15)
MLOK Mariánské Lázně34:07+19:41(16)2:58+1:05(13)25:04+11:01(12)12:39+4:40(12)15:53+7:04(16)6:02+2:52(15)1:10+0:18(9)0:28+0:07(11)
22:1630:4132:3635:041:29:071:34:161:35:11
*80*77*102*64*219*114*129
 
16Tereza Vlašímská1:45:2740:48+26:22(17)44:11+27:32(16)1:09:52+35:13(16)1:23:47+40:37(16)1:37:53+43:07(16)1:43:50+44:08(16)1:45:05+44:17(16)1:45:27+44:08(16)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary40:48+26:22(17)3:23+1:30(16)25:41+11:38(15)13:55+5:56(15)14:06+5:17(11)5:57+2:47(13)1:15+0:23(12)0:22+0:01(2)
 
17Marcela Krausová2:00:1629:54+15:28(15)45:45+29:06(17)1:12:48+38:09(17)1:31:45+48:35(17)1:52:53+58:07(17)1:58:18+58:36(17)1:59:44+58:56(17)2:00:16+58:57(17)
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov29:54+15:28(15)15:51+13:58(17)27:03+13:00(16)18:57+10:58(17)21:08+12:19(17)5:25+2:15(12)1:26+0:34(16)0:32+0:11(17)
 
 
Marie Bradáčovávzdal-----------------------------------54:02
LOK-o Liberec54:02
 
 
 
 
D50 (10)4,3 km 50 Hm9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(58)2(235)3(167)4(147)5(81)6(37)7(139)8(34)
9(200)Cíl
 
1Cornelia Eckardt1:03:235:280:00(1)21:080:00(1)22:520:00(1)27:460:00(1)41:390:00(1)45:120:00(1)55:220:00(1)1:00:310:00(1)
USV TU Dresden5:280:00(1)15:400:00(1)1:440:00(1)4:540:00(1)13:530:00(1)3:330:00(1)10:10+2:35(3)5:090:00(1)
1:02:320:00(1)1:03:230:00(1)
2:01+0:07(2)0:51+0:07(5)
 
2Marcela Konečná1:26:3113:58+8:30(6)33:20+12:12(2)35:30+12:38(2)47:29+19:43(2)1:03:20+21:41(2)1:07:06+21:54(2)1:17:28+22:06(2)1:23:28+22:57(2)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha13:58+8:30(6)19:22+3:42(2)2:10+0:26(3)11:59+7:05(3)15:51+1:58(2)3:46+0:13(2)10:22+2:47(4)6:00+0:51(2)
1:25:47+23:15(2)1:26:31+23:08(2)
2:19+0:25(3)0:44+0:01(2)
 
3Ivana Koucká1:44:1918:42+13:14(7)53:49+32:41(7)56:13+33:21(6)1:03:32+35:46(6)1:19:55+38:16(6)1:23:54+38:42(4)1:33:56+38:34(4)1:40:54+40:23(3)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha18:42+13:14(7)35:07+19:27(6)2:24+0:40(5)7:19+2:25(2)16:23+2:30(3)3:59+0:26(3)10:02+2:27(2)6:58+1:49(4)
1:43:30+40:58(3)1:44:19+40:55(3)17:5247:33
2:36+0:42(5)0:49+0:05(4)*41*116
 
4Petra Škáchová1:49:037:29+2:01(4)43:23+22:15(5)45:28+22:36(5)58:34+30:48(5)1:15:29+33:50(5)1:32:32+47:20(6)1:40:07+44:45(6)1:46:26+45:55(4)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:29+2:01(4)35:54+20:14(7)2:05+0:21(2)13:06+8:12(5)16:55+3:02(4)17:03+13:30(6)7:350:00(1)6:19+1:10(3)
1:48:20+45:48(4)1:49:03+45:40(4)19:27
1:540:00(1)0:430:00(1)*116
 
5Katrin Scheuermann1:51:376:13+0:45(2)38:49+17:41(4)42:41+19:49(4)54:51+27:05(4)1:12:53+31:14(4)1:22:08+36:56(3)1:33:03+37:41(3)1:48:26+47:55(5)
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:13+0:45(2)32:36+16:56(5)3:52+2:08(6)12:10+7:16(4)18:02+4:09(6)9:15+5:42(4)10:55+3:20(6)15:23+10:14(6)
1:50:50+48:18(5)1:51:37+48:14(5)51:55
2:24+0:30(4)0:47+0:03(3)*144
 
6Pavla Pavlíková1:59:2210:55+5:27(5)34:20+13:12(3)36:33+13:41(3)49:40+21:54(3)1:06:41+25:02(3)1:28:31+43:19(5)1:39:15+43:53(5)1:48:49+48:18(6)
OK Chrastava10:55+5:27(5)23:25+7:45(3)2:13+0:29(4)13:07+8:13(6)17:01+3:08(5)21:50+18:17(7)10:44+3:09(5)9:34+4:25(5)
1:57:57+55:25(6)1:59:22+55:58(6)
9:08+7:14(7)1:25+0:41(7)
 
7Naďa Foglarová2:55:2224:52+19:24(8)51:54+30:46(6)1:04:48+41:56(7)1:33:44+1:05:58(7)2:07:39+1:26:00(7)2:23:19+1:38:07(7)2:34:17+1:38:55(7)2:49:50+1:49:19(7)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka24:52+19:24(8)27:02+11:22(4)12:54+11:10(7)28:56+24:02(7)33:55+20:02(7)15:40+12:07(5)10:58+3:23(7)15:33+10:24(7)
2:54:14+1:51:42(7)2:55:22+1:51:58(7)
4:24+2:30(6)1:08+0:24(6)
 
 
Jitka DemlováChybí----------------------------------------
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
39:5142:27
39:512:36
 
Lenka JandováChybí6:54+1:26(3)------------------------------40:58
OK Rakovník6:54+1:26(3)34:04
44:3245:28
3:340:56
 
Regina Tokárovánest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
 
 
 
D55 (1)4,3 km 50 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(173)2(57)3(234)4(224)5(225)6(164)7(227)8(200)
Cíl
 
1Martina Kamarytová1:49:5333:190:00(1)40:450:00(1)47:440:00(1)1:07:370:00(1)1:25:250:00(1)1:32:070:00(1)1:40:350:00(1)1:48:590:00(1)
MLOK Mariánské Lázně33:190:00(1)7:260:00(1)6:590:00(1)19:530:00(1)17:480:00(1)6:420:00(1)8:280:00(1)8:240:00(1)
1:49:530:00(1)
0:540:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D60 (1)3,0 km 40 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(141)2(73)3(143)4(144)5(145)6(146)7(34)8(200)
Cíl
 
1Jitka Klusáková1:12:4611:400:00(1)21:310:00(1)36:350:00(1)46:000:00(1)54:150:00(1)1:02:260:00(1)1:09:060:00(1)1:12:050:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka11:400:00(1)9:510:00(1)15:040:00(1)9:250:00(1)8:150:00(1)8:110:00(1)6:400:00(1)2:590:00(1)
1:12:460:00(1)7:0825:21
0:410:00(1)*70*116
 
 
 
 
D65 (1)2,7 km 30 Hm7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(116)3(167)4(145)5(146)6(157)7(200)Cíl
 
1Irena Savičová1:34:5716:130:00(1)28:310:00(1)49:170:00(1)1:06:280:00(1)1:15:130:00(1)1:26:080:00(1)1:33:240:00(1)1:34:570:00(1)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary16:130:00(1)12:180:00(1)20:460:00(1)17:110:00(1)8:450:00(1)10:550:00(1)7:160:00(1)1:330:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D70 (1)2,5 km 25 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(211)2(115)3(132)4(154)5(168)6(146)7(227)8(200)
Cíl
 
1Alena Neradová1:58:543:430:00(1)12:540:00(1)38:020:00(1)58:590:00(1)1:22:590:00(1)1:29:080:00(1)1:46:390:00(1)1:56:570:00(1)
KOB Litvínov3:430:00(1)9:110:00(1)25:080:00(1)20:570:00(1)24:000:00(1)6:090:00(1)17:310:00(1)10:180:00(1)
1:58:540:00(1)
1:570:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D75 (2)2,0 km 20 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(211)2(115)3(132)4(172)5(120)6(78)7(157)8(200)
Cíl
 
1Eva Kašková2:22:083:310:00(1)16:550:00(1)1:09:11+31:03(2)1:34:01+46:10(2)1:41:460:00(1)1:57:320:00(1)2:05:380:00(1)2:19:550:00(1)
OK Chrastava3:310:00(1)13:240:00(1)52:16+41:40(2)24:50+15:07(2)7:450:00(1)15:460:00(1)8:060:00(1)14:170:00(1)
2:22:080:00(1)
2:130:00(1)
 
 
Miluše ZenkerováChybí5:53+2:22(2)27:32+10:37(2)38:080:00(1)47:510:00(1)---------------1:35:40
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov5:53+2:22(2)21:39+8:15(2)10:360:00(1)9:430:00(1)47:49
1:38:0921:09
2:29*132
 
 
 
 
H10C (7)2,7 km 20 Hm10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(142)3(72)4(74)5(75)6(76)7(77)8(78)
9(79)10(200)Cíl
 
1Vít Binar1:10:375:240:00(1)8:430:00(1)12:400:00(1)19:050:00(1)24:450:00(1)31:110:00(1)36:220:00(1)57:590:00(1)
SK SKI-OB Šternberk5:240:00(1)3:19+0:30(6)3:57+1:02(6)6:250:00(1)5:400:00(1)6:260:00(1)5:11+0:46(6)21:37+7:55(6)
1:07:360:00(1)1:09:500:00(1)1:10:370:00(1)27:23
9:370:00(1)2:140:00(1)0:47+0:14(4)*167
 
2Martin Křenek1:13:458:24+3:00(2)11:31+2:48(2)15:25+2:45(2)21:53+2:48(2)27:38+2:53(2)34:07+2:56(2)39:10+2:48(2)1:00:58+2:59(2)
KOS Slavia Plzeň8:24+3:00(2)3:07+0:18(4)3:54+0:59(5)6:28+0:03(2)5:45+0:05(2)6:29+0:03(2)5:03+0:38(5)21:48+8:06(7)
1:10:41+3:05(2)1:12:56+3:06(2)1:13:45+3:08(2)
9:43+0:06(2)2:15+0:01(2)0:49+0:16(5)
 
3Tobiáš Rauch1:38:5413:24+8:00(4)16:13+7:30(4)19:08+6:28(4)50:47+31:42(5)57:08+32:23(4)1:05:04+33:53(4)1:09:29+33:07(4)1:23:32+25:33(4)
KOS Slavia Plzeň13:24+8:00(4)2:490:00(1)2:550:00(1)31:39+25:14(7)6:21+0:41(3)7:56+1:30(3)4:250:00(1)14:03+0:21(4)
1:34:09+26:33(3)1:38:21+28:31(3)1:38:54+28:17(3)
10:37+1:00(4)4:12+1:58(6)0:330:00(1)
 
4Matouš Beran1:41:5916:31+11:07(5)19:47+11:04(5)22:44+10:04(5)53:53+34:48(6)1:00:14+35:29(5)1:08:18+37:07(5)1:12:51+36:29(5)1:26:35+28:36(5)
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun16:31+11:07(5)3:16+0:27(5)2:57+0:02(2)31:09+24:44(5)6:21+0:41(3)8:04+1:38(4)4:33+0:08(4)13:44+0:02(2)
1:37:14+29:38(4)1:41:23+31:33(4)1:41:59+31:22(4)
10:39+1:02(5)4:09+1:55(4)0:36+0:03(2)
 
5Hubert Šunka1:48:0822:28+17:04(7)25:22+16:39(7)28:36+15:56(7)59:37+40:32(7)1:06:03+41:18(7)1:14:11+43:00(6)1:18:42+42:20(6)1:32:32+34:33(6)
SK Moravan Louňovice22:28+17:04(7)2:54+0:05(2)3:14+0:19(3)31:01+24:36(4)6:26+0:46(5)8:08+1:42(5)4:31+0:06(2)13:50+0:08(3)
1:43:15+35:39(5)1:47:26+37:36(5)1:48:08+37:31(5)4:01
10:43+1:06(6)4:11+1:57(5)0:42+0:09(3)*211
 
6Jonáš Kolín1:55:4319:33+14:09(6)23:08+14:25(6)26:47+14:07(6)47:20+28:15(3)1:04:25+39:40(6)1:17:59+46:48(7)1:26:16+49:54(7)1:41:07+43:08(7)
OK Jilemnice19:33+14:09(6)3:35+0:46(7)3:39+0:44(4)20:33+14:08(3)17:05+11:25(7)13:34+7:08(7)8:17+3:52(7)14:51+1:09(5)
1:51:05+43:29(6)1:54:16+44:26(6)1:55:43+45:06(6)
9:58+0:21(3)3:11+0:57(3)1:27+0:54(6)
 
 
Ondřej SoukupChybí8:51+3:27(3)11:54+3:11(3)16:30+3:50(3)47:47+28:42(4)54:15+29:30(3)1:02:23+31:12(3)1:06:55+30:33(3)1:20:37+22:38(3)
Nejdek Orienteering8:51+3:27(3)3:03+0:14(3)4:36+1:41(7)31:17+24:52(6)6:28+0:48(6)8:08+1:42(5)4:32+0:07(3)13:420:00(1)
-----1:35:411:36:521:10:20
15:041:11*224
 
 
 
 
H12C (9)3,3 km 50 Hm10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(141)2(72)3(74)4(42)5(76)6(171)7(139)8(78)
9(157)10(200)Cíl
 
1Matěj Janata46:132:370:00(1)7:350:00(1)11:040:00(1)18:040:00(1)19:320:00(1)26:300:00(1)35:510:00(1)39:220:00(1)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.2:370:00(1)4:58+0:26(2)3:290:00(1)7:000:00(1)1:28+0:18(5)6:580:00(1)9:21+4:02(3)3:31+1:16(3)
41:530:00(1)45:360:00(1)46:130:00(1)
2:310:00(1)3:43+1:15(5)0:37+0:04(3)
 
2Ondřej Lučan1:02:263:04+0:27(2)10:29+2:54(2)14:13+3:09(2)29:38+11:34(2)31:23+11:51(2)40:58+14:28(2)50:38+14:47(3)54:17+14:55(3)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:04+0:27(2)7:25+2:53(5)3:44+0:15(3)15:25+8:25(5)1:45+0:35(6)9:35+2:37(5)9:40+4:21(5)3:39+1:24(4)
58:29+16:36(2)1:01:48+16:12(2)1:02:26+16:13(2)
4:12+1:41(2)3:19+0:51(3)0:38+0:05(5)
 
3Vojtěch Kozák1:04:5314:46+12:09(7)21:59+14:24(6)25:40+14:36(3)34:46+16:42(3)36:10+16:38(3)43:25+16:55(3)48:44+12:53(2)50:59+11:37(2)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno14:46+12:09(7)7:13+2:41(3)3:41+0:12(2)9:06+2:06(2)1:24+0:14(4)7:15+0:17(3)5:190:00(1)2:150:00(1)
1:01:50+19:57(3)1:04:18+18:42(3)1:04:53+18:40(3)
10:51+8:20(7)2:280:00(1)0:35+0:02(2)
 
4Josef Jedlička1:14:327:20+4:43(4)14:33+6:58(4)25:56+14:52(4)41:32+23:28(4)43:24+23:52(4)52:55+26:25(4)1:02:37+26:46(4)1:06:21+26:59(4)
KOS Slavia Plzeň7:20+4:43(4)7:13+2:41(3)11:23+7:54(5)15:36+8:36(6)1:52+0:42(7)9:31+2:33(4)9:42+4:23(6)3:44+1:29(5)
1:10:33+28:40(4)1:13:54+28:18(4)1:14:32+28:19(4)
4:12+1:41(2)3:21+0:53(4)0:38+0:05(4)
 
5Lukáš Štěrba1:22:448:39+6:02(5)13:11+5:36(3)39:04+28:00(6)53:00+34:56(6)54:10+34:38(6)1:01:18+34:48(5)1:07:27+31:36(5)1:10:39+31:17(5)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary8:39+6:02(5)4:320:00(1)25:53+22:24(7)13:56+6:56(3)1:100:00(1)7:08+0:10(2)6:09+0:50(2)3:12+0:57(2)
1:19:00+37:07(5)1:22:11+36:35(5)1:22:44+36:31(5)1:14:47
8:21+5:50(5)3:11+0:43(2)0:330:00(1)*228
 
6Jáchym Kapoun1:45:5420:12+17:35(8)28:14+20:39(8)34:00+22:56(5)48:11+30:07(5)50:03+30:31(5)1:02:08+35:38(6)1:11:30+35:39(6)1:17:26+38:04(6)
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun20:12+17:35(8)8:02+3:30(6)5:46+2:17(4)14:11+7:11(4)1:52+0:42(7)12:05+5:07(6)9:22+4:03(4)5:56+3:41(6)
1:40:28+58:35(6)1:45:04+59:28(6)1:45:54+59:41(6)
23:02+20:31(8)4:36+2:08(6)0:50+0:17(8)
 
7Jan Křenek2:33:545:17+2:40(3)23:09+15:34(7)54:48+43:44(8)1:36:50+1:18:46(7)1:38:02+1:18:30(7)2:00:15+1:33:45(7)2:11:38+1:35:47(7)2:19:33+1:40:11(7)
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:17+2:40(3)17:52+13:20(8)31:39+28:10(8)42:02+35:02(7)1:12+0:02(3)22:13+15:15(7)11:23+6:04(8)7:55+5:40(7)
2:28:00+1:46:07(7)2:33:14+1:47:38(7)2:33:54+1:47:41(7)
8:27+5:56(6)5:14+2:46(8)0:40+0:07(6)
 
8Vít Ševčík2:45:5912:24+9:47(6)20:55+13:20(5)39:56+28:52(7)1:48:49+1:30:45(8)1:50:00+1:30:28(8)2:12:57+1:46:27(8)2:23:38+1:47:47(8)2:32:17+1:52:55(8)
SKOB Ostrov12:24+9:47(6)8:31+3:59(7)19:01+15:32(6)1:08:53+1:01:53(8)1:11+0:01(2)22:57+15:59(8)10:41+5:22(7)8:39+6:24(8)
2:40:06+1:58:13(8)2:45:17+1:59:41(8)2:45:59+1:59:46(8)
7:49+5:18(4)5:11+2:43(7)0:42+0:09(7)
 
 
Antonín Černýnest.
SKOB Ostrov
 
 
 
 
H14C (6)4,3 km 50 Hm9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(84)3(133)4(43)5(134)6(135)7(136)8(137)
9(100)Cíl
 
1Matěj Lučan1:38:484:16+1:34(2)36:08+0:38(2)42:09+0:32(2)44:560:00(1)48:130:00(1)1:10:020:00(1)1:26:390:00(1)1:33:300:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:16+1:34(2)31:52+5:59(2)6:01+2:11(2)2:470:00(1)3:17+1:47(4)21:490:00(1)16:37+2:57(3)6:510:00(1)
1:38:260:00(1)1:38:480:00(1)
4:56+1:10(3)0:22+0:03(3)
 
2Marek Gregor1:50:202:420:00(1)37:47+2:17(3)41:370:00(1)53:16+8:20(3)54:46+6:33(3)1:24:59+14:57(2)1:38:39+12:00(2)1:46:03+12:33(2)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:420:00(1)35:05+9:12(3)3:500:00(1)11:39+8:52(5)1:300:00(1)30:13+8:24(2)13:400:00(1)7:24+0:33(2)
1:49:59+11:33(2)1:50:20+11:31(2)
3:56+0:10(2)0:21+0:01(2)
 
3Matěj Růžička2:37:016:55+4:13(4)51:03+15:33(4)59:26+17:49(4)1:04:41+19:45(4)1:06:51+18:38(4)1:42:07+32:05(3)2:21:07+54:28(3)2:32:56+59:26(3)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:55+4:13(4)44:08+18:15(4)8:23+4:33(4)5:15+2:28(3)2:10+0:40(3)35:16+13:27(3)39:00+25:20(4)11:49+4:58(3)
2:36:42+58:16(3)2:37:01+58:12(3)
3:460:00(1)0:190:00(1)
 
4Matěj Kapoun2:57:075:30+2:48(3)1:10:28+34:58(5)1:23:56+42:19(5)1:28:33+43:37(5)1:41:58+53:45(5)2:18:47+1:08:45(4)2:32:41+1:06:02(4)2:51:38+1:18:08(4)
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun5:30+2:48(3)1:04:58+39:05(5)13:28+9:38(5)4:37+1:50(2)13:25+11:55(5)36:49+15:00(4)13:54+0:14(2)18:57+12:06(4)
2:56:43+1:18:17(4)2:57:07+1:18:18(4)
5:05+1:19(4)0:24+0:04(4)
 
 
Richard GregorChybí9:37+6:55(5)35:300:00(1)42:09+0:32(2)48:07+3:11(2)49:42+1:29(2)---------------
KOB Baník Sokolov9:37+6:55(5)25:530:00(1)6:39+2:49(3)5:58+3:11(4)1:35+0:05(2)
1:38:541:39:29
49:120:35
 
Vít Novotnýnest.
OK 99 Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
H16A (40)7,4 km 110 Hm13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(140)2(95)3(37)4(226)5(157)6(155)7(87)8(44)
9(153)10(112)11(152)12(149)13(100)Cíl
 
1429Prokop Tomášek1:03:232:130:00(1)12:070:00(1)17:390:00(1)19:470:00(1)23:080:00(1)30:320:00(1)37:140:00(1)46:490:00(1)
OOB TJ Turnov2:130:00(1)9:54+0:26(3)5:32+0:24(4)2:08+0:25(4)3:210:00(1)7:24+1:12(9)6:42+0:15(4)9:35+2:07(15)
53:580:00(1)59:270:00(1)1:01:230:00(1)1:02:300:00(1)1:03:060:00(1)1:03:230:00(1)6:27
7:09+1:38(20)5:29+0:09(3)1:56+0:05(3)1:07+0:15(10)0:36+0:02(2)0:17+0:04(23)*116
10:08
*64
 
2407Jan Štěpánek1:04:472:48+0:35(5)13:15+1:08(4)18:35+0:56(2)21:05+1:18(3)25:23+2:15(3)32:09+1:37(2)39:07+1:53(2)48:30+1:41(2)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:48+0:35(5)10:27+0:59(6)5:20+0:12(3)2:30+0:47(12)4:18+0:57(8)6:46+0:34(3)6:58+0:31(6)9:23+1:55(12)
55:00+1:02(3)1:00:45+1:18(2)1:02:42+1:19(2)1:03:49+1:19(2)1:04:31+1:25(2)1:04:47+1:23(2)
6:30+0:59(8)5:45+0:25(6)1:57+0:06(4)1:07+0:15(10)0:42+0:08(8)0:16+0:02(10)
 
3408Ondřej Brosch1:05:202:53+0:40(7)13:07+1:00(3)19:56+2:17(5)23:14+3:27(5)27:46+4:38(5)34:45+4:13(5)41:12+3:58(4)48:44+1:55(3)
SK Radioklub Blansko2:53+0:40(7)10:14+0:46(5)6:49+1:41(9)3:18+1:35(19)4:32+1:11(19)6:59+0:47(6)6:270:00(1)7:32+0:04(2)
55:35+1:37(4)1:01:21+1:54(3)1:03:12+1:49(3)1:04:31+2:01(3)1:05:05+1:59(3)1:05:20+1:57(3)11:11
6:51+1:20(15)5:46+0:26(7)1:510:00(1)1:19+0:27(18)0:340:00(1)0:15+0:02(9)*64
26:59
*79
 
4409Jiří Račanský1:06:314:30+2:17(22)13:58+1:51(5)19:54+2:15(4)22:17+2:30(4)26:40+3:32(4)33:21+2:49(3)39:56+2:42(3)49:02+2:13(4)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:30+2:17(22)9:280:00(1)5:56+0:48(5)2:23+0:40(8)4:23+1:02(12)6:41+0:29(2)6:35+0:08(2)9:06+1:38(9)
54:48+0:50(2)1:01:35+2:08(4)1:04:16+2:53(4)1:05:24+2:54(4)1:06:12+3:06(4)1:06:31+3:07(4)8:29
5:46+0:15(2)6:47+1:27(22)2:41+0:50(19)1:08+0:16(13)0:48+0:14(21)0:19+0:05(29)*116
1:00:50
*219
 
5418Tomáš Kučera1:09:272:56+0:43(10)14:37+2:30(10)24:45+7:06(15)26:57+7:10(11)31:18+8:10(11)38:58+8:26(12)46:44+9:30(12)54:12+7:23(8)
SK Brno Žabovřesky2:56+0:43(10)11:41+2:13(12)10:08+5:00(31)2:12+0:29(6)4:21+1:00(10)7:40+1:28(15)7:46+1:19(15)7:280:00(1)
59:43+5:45(7)1:05:20+5:53(7)1:07:39+6:16(6)1:08:34+6:04(6)1:09:12+6:06(5)1:09:27+6:04(5)
5:310:00(1)5:37+0:17(4)2:19+0:28(12)0:55+0:03(3)0:38+0:04(4)0:15+0:02(7)
 
6439Filip Hanuš1:09:302:50+0:37(6)12:20+0:13(2)18:56+1:17(3)20:39+0:52(2)25:09+2:01(2)33:59+3:27(4)41:28+4:14(5)51:57+5:08(5)
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:50+0:37(6)9:30+0:02(2)6:36+1:28(7)1:430:00(1)4:30+1:09(18)8:50+2:38(23)7:29+1:02(10)10:29+3:01(21)
59:06+5:08(6)1:05:02+5:35(6)1:07:18+5:55(5)1:08:26+5:56(5)1:09:13+6:07(6)1:09:30+6:06(6)49:44
7:09+1:38(20)5:56+0:36(11)2:16+0:25(11)1:08+0:16(13)0:47+0:13(19)0:17+0:03(18)*143
 
7421Tomáš Urbánek1:09:322:53+0:40(7)14:26+2:19(9)21:13+3:34(6)25:55+6:08(9)29:56+6:48(9)37:20+6:48(9)44:56+7:42(9)53:05+6:16(7)
SK Brno Žabovřesky2:53+0:40(7)11:33+2:05(11)6:47+1:39(8)4:42+2:59(24)4:01+0:40(3)7:24+1:12(9)7:36+1:09(13)8:09+0:41(3)
59:50+5:52(8)1:05:42+6:15(8)1:07:43+6:20(7)1:08:35+6:05(7)1:09:17+6:11(7)1:09:32+6:08(7)22:32
6:45+1:14(13)5:52+0:32(9)2:01+0:10(5)0:520:00(1)0:42+0:08(8)0:15+0:01(4)*225
 
8410Oliver Habán1:10:403:32+1:19(14)15:56+3:49(13)22:57+5:18(11)25:22+5:35(8)29:02+5:54(8)37:01+6:29(8)44:50+7:36(8)54:25+7:36(10)
Team Jizerky3:32+1:19(14)12:24+2:56(14)7:01+1:53(10)2:25+0:42(9)3:40+0:19(2)7:59+1:47(19)7:49+1:22(16)9:35+2:07(15)
1:01:13+7:15(11)1:06:33+7:06(9)1:08:42+7:19(8)1:09:39+7:09(9)1:10:23+7:17(8)1:10:40+7:16(8)12:07
6:48+1:17(14)5:200:00(1)2:09+0:18(7)0:57+0:05(4)0:44+0:10(15)0:17+0:03(22)*80
43:31
*105
 
9419Antonín Svoboda1:10:433:23+1:10(13)14:06+1:59(8)21:49+4:10(8)23:58+4:11(6)28:14+5:06(6)36:06+5:34(6)44:00+6:46(7)52:19+5:30(6)
Západočeské sportovní centrum3:23+1:10(13)10:43+1:15(7)7:43+2:35(16)2:09+0:26(5)4:16+0:55(5)7:52+1:40(18)7:54+1:27(17)8:19+0:51(5)
58:47+4:49(5)1:04:59+5:32(5)1:08:43+7:20(9)1:09:37+7:07(8)1:10:27+7:21(9)1:10:43+7:19(9)
6:28+0:57(6)6:12+0:52(13)3:44+1:53(29)0:54+0:02(2)0:50+0:16(25)0:16+0:02(11)
 
10405Filip Mairich1:10:555:15+3:02(26)19:19+7:12(26)24:37+6:58(13)27:08+7:21(12)31:25+8:17(12)38:16+7:44(10)45:12+7:58(10)54:36+7:47(11)
Team Jizerky5:15+3:02(26)14:04+4:36(22)5:18+0:10(2)2:31+0:48(13)4:17+0:56(7)6:51+0:39(4)6:56+0:29(5)9:24+1:56(13)
1:01:04+7:06(10)1:06:46+7:19(10)1:08:50+7:27(10)1:09:57+7:27(10)1:10:38+7:32(10)1:10:55+7:31(10)
6:28+0:57(6)5:42+0:22(5)2:04+0:13(6)1:07+0:15(10)0:41+0:07(5)0:17+0:03(18)
 
11433Štěpán Koliáš1:13:102:26+0:13(2)19:37+7:30(27)24:45+7:06(15)27:54+8:07(14)32:18+9:10(14)38:30+7:58(11)46:54+9:40(13)57:03+10:14(12)
SK Praga2:26+0:13(2)17:11+7:43(30)5:080:00(1)3:09+1:26(16)4:24+1:03(13)6:120:00(1)8:24+1:57(20)10:09+2:41(18)
1:02:50+8:52(12)1:08:13+8:46(12)1:10:24+9:01(11)1:12:08+9:38(11)1:12:51+9:45(11)1:13:10+9:46(11)31:26
5:47+0:16(3)5:23+0:03(2)2:11+0:20(9)1:44+0:52(27)0:43+0:09(10)0:19+0:05(29)*79
45:4546:08
*105*105
 
12435David Elleder1:14:143:45+1:32(17)15:09+3:02(11)24:51+7:12(17)28:04+8:17(15)32:25+9:17(15)40:06+9:34(14)47:05+9:51(14)57:20+10:31(13)
KOB Tretra Praha3:45+1:32(17)11:24+1:56(10)9:42+4:34(30)3:13+1:30(18)4:21+1:00(10)7:41+1:29(16)6:59+0:32(7)10:15+2:47(19)
1:04:15+10:17(13)1:10:07+10:40(13)1:12:02+10:39(13)1:13:10+10:40(12)1:13:55+10:49(12)1:14:14+10:50(12)
6:55+1:24(16)5:52+0:32(9)1:55+0:04(2)1:08+0:16(13)0:45+0:11(17)0:19+0:05(28)
 
13437Jan Čihák1:15:006:37+4:24(32)18:40+6:33(23)24:53+7:14(18)26:46+6:59(10)31:14+8:06(10)39:26+8:54(13)46:06+8:52(11)54:18+7:29(9)
TJ Jiskra Hořice6:37+4:24(32)12:03+2:35(13)6:13+1:05(6)1:53+0:10(2)4:28+1:07(16)8:12+2:00(20)6:40+0:13(3)8:12+0:44(4)
1:01:00+7:02(9)1:07:38+8:11(11)1:11:20+9:57(12)1:14:00+11:30(13)1:14:45+11:39(13)1:15:00+11:36(13)1:09:35
6:42+1:11(12)6:38+1:18(19)3:42+1:51(27)2:40+1:48(30)0:45+0:11(17)0:15+0:01(3)*210
 
14426Jan Vaníček1:17:353:48+1:35(18)13:58+1:51(5)21:48+4:09(7)29:07+9:20(16)33:44+10:36(16)41:34+11:02(16)50:05+12:51(16)59:01+12:12(14)
Sportcentrum Jičín3:48+1:35(18)10:10+0:42(4)7:50+2:42(17)7:19+5:36(30)4:37+1:16(20)7:50+1:38(17)8:31+2:04(22)8:56+1:28(8)
1:05:01+11:03(14)1:11:30+12:03(14)1:15:02+13:39(14)1:16:29+13:59(14)1:17:17+14:11(14)1:17:35+14:11(14)
6:00+0:29(4)6:29+1:09(16)3:32+1:41(25)1:27+0:35(21)0:48+0:14(21)0:18+0:04(26)
 
15403Jonáš Ptáček1:18:033:40+1:27(16)16:57+4:50(14)24:00+6:21(12)27:46+7:59(13)31:52+8:44(13)40:35+10:03(15)49:58+12:44(15)1:00:34+13:45(15)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:40+1:27(16)13:17+3:49(20)7:03+1:55(11)3:46+2:03(20)4:06+0:45(4)8:43+2:31(22)9:23+2:56(26)10:36+3:08(23)
1:07:13+13:15(15)1:13:57+14:30(15)1:16:06+14:43(15)1:17:05+14:35(15)1:17:46+14:40(15)1:18:03+14:39(15)
6:39+1:08(10)6:44+1:24(21)2:09+0:18(7)0:59+0:07(5)0:41+0:07(5)0:17+0:03(18)
 
16438Jakub Stehlík1:19:003:12+0:59(12)14:02+1:55(7)22:11+4:32(9)24:17+4:30(7)28:44+5:36(7)36:23+5:51(7)43:53+6:39(6)1:01:35+14:46(16)
Západočeské sportovní centrum3:12+0:59(12)10:50+1:22(8)8:09+3:01(21)2:06+0:23(3)4:27+1:06(14)7:39+1:27(14)7:30+1:03(11)17:42+10:14(31)
1:08:10+14:12(16)1:14:00+14:33(16)1:16:22+14:59(16)1:17:51+15:21(16)1:18:41+15:35(16)1:19:00+15:37(16)
6:35+1:04(9)5:50+0:30(8)2:22+0:31(13)1:29+0:37(22)0:50+0:16(25)0:19+0:06(31)
 
17416Vilém Štrait1:20:512:44+0:31(4)18:26+6:19(21)26:20+8:41(20)31:27+11:40(23)38:19+15:11(26)45:51+15:19(23)54:06+16:52(20)1:03:24+16:35(17)
USK Praha2:44+0:31(4)15:42+6:14(27)7:54+2:46(19)5:07+3:24(27)6:52+3:31(29)7:32+1:20(11)8:15+1:48(19)9:18+1:50(10)
1:09:25+15:27(17)1:16:12+16:45(17)1:18:51+17:28(17)1:19:51+17:21(17)1:20:35+17:29(17)1:20:51+17:28(17)
6:01+0:30(5)6:47+1:27(22)2:39+0:48(17)1:00+0:08(6)0:44+0:10(15)0:16+0:03(15)
 
18422Jan Hyxa1:24:362:37+0:24(3)15:11+3:04(12)22:47+5:08(10)32:21+12:34(25)37:35+14:27(23)44:56+14:24(21)56:47+19:33(25)1:06:07+19:18(24)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:37+0:24(3)12:34+3:06(16)7:36+2:28(14)9:34+7:51(32)5:14+1:53(24)7:21+1:09(8)11:51+5:24(31)9:20+1:52(11)
1:13:39+19:41(20)1:19:56+20:29(19)1:22:35+21:12(19)1:23:38+21:08(18)1:24:19+21:13(18)1:24:36+21:12(18)
7:32+2:01(23)6:17+0:57(15)2:39+0:48(17)1:03+0:11(9)0:41+0:07(5)0:17+0:03(21)
 
19436Jan Dolejší1:24:573:33+1:20(15)17:48+5:41(17)27:22+9:43(23)29:51+10:04(18)34:19+11:11(17)43:20+12:48(19)52:57+15:43(18)1:06:03+19:14(23)
OK Doksy3:33+1:20(15)14:15+4:47(23)9:34+4:26(29)2:29+0:46(11)4:28+1:07(16)9:01+2:49(26)9:37+3:10(27)13:06+5:38(27)
1:14:06+20:08(23)1:20:02+20:35(20)1:22:15+20:52(18)1:23:45+21:15(19)1:24:39+21:33(19)1:24:57+21:33(19)12:45
8:03+2:32(25)5:56+0:36(11)2:13+0:22(10)1:30+0:38(23)0:54+0:20(29)0:18+0:04(25)*80
51:30
*105
 
20425Vojtěch Teringl1:25:163:03+0:50(11)18:13+6:06(20)25:36+7:57(19)30:42+10:55(21)37:34+14:26(22)47:11+16:39(26)54:41+17:27(21)1:05:24+18:35(21)
OB České Budějovice3:03+0:50(11)15:10+5:42(26)7:23+2:15(13)5:06+3:23(26)6:52+3:31(29)9:37+3:25(30)7:30+1:03(11)10:43+3:15(24)
1:12:28+18:30(19)1:19:20+19:53(18)1:22:54+21:31(20)1:24:17+21:47(20)1:25:00+21:54(20)1:25:16+21:52(20)9:16
7:04+1:33(18)6:52+1:32(26)3:34+1:43(26)1:23+0:31(20)0:43+0:09(10)0:16+0:02(14)*120
 
21404Matěj Třešňák1:26:344:27+2:14(21)19:00+6:53(25)27:39+10:00(25)30:13+10:26(19)34:29+11:21(18)43:06+12:34(18)54:54+17:40(23)1:05:28+18:39(22)
OK Jilemnice4:27+2:14(21)14:33+5:05(25)8:39+3:31(24)2:34+0:51(14)4:16+0:55(5)8:37+2:25(21)11:48+5:21(30)10:34+3:06(22)
1:13:45+19:47(22)1:21:48+22:21(22)1:24:17+22:54(22)1:25:18+22:48(21)1:26:12+23:06(21)1:26:34+23:11(21)
8:17+2:46(26)8:03+2:43(28)2:29+0:38(15)1:01+0:09(7)0:54+0:20(29)0:22+0:09(32)
 
22415Daniel Šmelík1:26:425:30+3:17(27)18:01+5:54(18)26:52+9:13(22)30:44+10:57(22)36:50+13:42(21)46:33+16:01(24)55:51+18:37(24)1:04:32+17:43(19)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice5:30+3:17(27)12:31+3:03(15)8:51+3:43(25)3:52+2:09(21)6:06+2:45(27)9:43+3:31(31)9:18+2:51(25)8:41+1:13(6)
1:11:38+17:40(18)1:21:57+22:30(23)1:24:20+22:57(23)1:25:37+23:07(22)1:26:25+23:19(22)1:26:42+23:19(22)
7:06+1:35(19)10:19+4:59(30)2:23+0:32(14)1:17+0:25(17)0:48+0:14(21)0:17+0:04(23)
 
23411Václav Pernička1:27:052:55+0:42(9)19:52+7:45(28)27:29+9:50(24)32:31+12:44(26)38:00+14:52(25)46:54+16:22(25)54:48+17:34(22)1:04:48+17:59(20)
SKOB Zlín2:55+0:42(9)16:57+7:29(29)7:37+2:29(15)5:02+3:19(25)5:29+2:08(25)8:54+2:42(24)7:54+1:27(17)10:00+2:32(17)
1:13:41+19:43(21)1:20:29+21:02(21)1:24:12+22:49(21)1:25:47+23:17(23)1:26:50+23:44(23)1:27:05+23:41(23)
8:53+3:22(28)6:48+1:28(24)3:43+1:52(28)1:35+0:43(24)1:03+0:29(32)0:15+0:01(6)
 
24440Filip Schwab1:28:576:10+3:57(30)17:25+5:18(16)24:43+7:04(14)32:15+12:28(24)37:50+14:42(24)45:24+14:52(22)54:04+16:50(19)1:03:31+16:42(18)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno6:10+3:57(30)11:15+1:47(9)7:18+2:10(12)7:32+5:49(31)5:35+2:14(26)7:34+1:22(12)8:40+2:13(24)9:27+1:59(14)
1:15:01+21:03(25)1:22:48+23:21(24)1:26:16+24:53(24)1:27:51+25:21(24)1:28:38+25:32(24)1:28:57+25:33(24)37:02
11:30+5:59(31)7:47+2:27(27)3:28+1:37(24)1:35+0:43(24)0:47+0:13(19)0:19+0:05(27)*79
 
25423Matyáš Kopecký1:31:126:14+4:01(31)18:54+6:47(24)28:11+10:32(26)30:32+10:45(20)35:23+12:15(20)42:57+12:25(17)59:24+22:10(28)1:08:05+21:16(26)
Sportcentrum Jičín6:14+4:01(31)12:40+3:12(17)9:17+4:09(28)2:21+0:38(7)4:51+1:30(22)7:34+1:22(12)16:27+10:00(33)8:41+1:13(6)
1:14:46+20:48(24)1:25:28+26:01(25)1:28:55+27:32(25)1:30:16+27:46(25)1:30:59+27:53(25)1:31:12+27:49(25)58:25
6:41+1:10(11)10:42+5:22(31)3:27+1:36(23)1:21+0:29(19)0:43+0:09(10)0:130:00(1)*105
 
26401Jakub Ticháček1:34:595:37+3:24(28)18:32+6:25(22)32:55+15:16(30)39:09+19:22(30)43:27+20:19(29)50:21+19:49(29)57:48+20:34(27)1:11:00+24:11(27)
Sportcentrum Jičín5:37+3:24(28)12:55+3:27(19)14:23+9:15(32)6:14+4:31(29)4:18+0:57(8)6:54+0:42(5)7:27+1:00(9)13:12+5:44(28)
1:21:37+27:39(27)1:30:15+30:48(28)1:32:51+31:28(27)1:34:00+31:30(26)1:34:43+31:37(26)1:34:59+31:36(26)
10:37+5:06(30)8:38+3:18(29)2:36+0:45(16)1:09+0:17(16)0:43+0:09(10)0:16+0:03(17)
 
27434Tomáš Vlček1:35:459:32+7:19(33)25:15+13:08(32)33:11+15:32(31)35:48+16:01(28)40:26+17:18(27)49:47+19:15(28)1:01:20+24:06(29)1:13:10+26:21(28)
OB Vizovice9:32+7:19(33)15:43+6:15(28)7:56+2:48(20)2:37+0:54(15)4:38+1:17(21)9:21+3:09(28)11:33+5:06(29)11:50+4:22(26)
1:20:38+26:40(26)1:27:11+27:44(26)1:31:02+29:39(26)1:34:35+32:05(27)1:35:30+32:24(27)1:35:45+32:22(27)59:37
7:28+1:57(22)6:33+1:13(18)3:51+2:00(30)3:33+2:41(32)0:55+0:21(31)0:15+0:02(7)*105
 
28412Marek Fajfr1:35:474:24+2:11(20)17:16+5:09(15)26:31+8:52(21)29:43+9:56(17)34:53+11:45(19)43:52+13:20(20)52:20+15:06(17)1:07:47+20:58(25)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:24+2:11(20)12:52+3:24(18)9:15+4:07(27)3:12+1:29(17)5:10+1:49(23)8:59+2:47(25)8:28+2:01(21)15:27+7:59(30)
1:22:04+28:06(28)1:28:53+29:26(27)1:33:04+31:41(28)1:34:43+32:13(28)1:35:31+32:25(28)1:35:47+32:24(28)14:44
14:17+8:46(33)6:49+1:29(25)4:11+2:20(31)1:39+0:47(26)0:48+0:14(21)0:16+0:03(15)*64
16:1427:561:31:13
*77*225*210
 
29432Filip Meduna1:37:054:49+2:36(25)31:33+19:26(33)39:24+21:45(33)41:49+22:02(31)46:16+23:08(30)55:29+24:57(30)1:04:03+26:49(30)1:14:23+27:34(29)
SKOB Ostrov4:49+2:36(25)26:44+17:16(34)7:51+2:43(18)2:25+0:42(9)4:27+1:06(14)9:13+3:01(27)8:34+2:07(23)10:20+2:52(20)
1:24:08+30:10(30)1:30:20+30:53(29)1:34:54+33:31(30)1:35:56+33:26(29)1:36:49+33:43(29)1:37:05+33:41(29)
9:45+4:14(29)6:12+0:52(13)4:34+2:43(32)1:02+0:10(8)0:53+0:19(28)0:16+0:02(13)
 
30417Ctibor Podrábský1:38:064:47+2:34(24)22:43+10:36(29)30:52+13:13(27)35:31+15:44(27)42:09+19:01(28)49:27+18:55(27)57:06+19:52(26)1:15:58+29:09(30)
Slavia Liberec orienteering4:47+2:34(24)17:56+8:28(31)8:09+3:01(21)4:39+2:56(23)6:38+3:17(28)7:18+1:06(7)7:39+1:12(14)18:52+11:24(33)
1:23:52+29:54(29)1:30:23+30:56(30)1:33:08+31:45(29)1:37:07+34:37(30)1:37:50+34:44(30)1:38:06+34:42(30)16:25
7:54+2:23(24)6:31+1:11(17)2:45+0:54(20)3:59+3:07(33)0:43+0:09(10)0:16+0:02(11)*80
20:171:05:161:13:501:28:251:36:29
*32*143*116*151*129
 
31420Václav Stacke1:40:126:03+3:50(29)24:42+12:35(31)33:37+15:58(32)38:46+18:59(29)52:36+29:28(31)1:02:08+31:36(31)1:09:34+32:20(31)1:20:35+33:46(31)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice6:03+3:50(29)18:39+9:11(32)8:55+3:47(26)5:09+3:26(28)13:50+10:29(33)9:32+3:20(29)7:26+0:59(8)11:01+3:33(25)
1:27:36+33:38(31)1:34:14+34:47(31)1:37:33+36:10(31)1:39:22+36:52(31)1:39:59+36:53(31)1:40:12+36:49(31)
7:01+1:30(17)6:38+1:18(19)3:19+1:28(21)1:49+0:57(28)0:37+0:03(3)0:13+0:00(2)
 
32427Michal Votoček2:07:384:20+2:07(19)18:03+5:56(19)32:35+14:56(28)52:15+32:28(32)59:51+36:43(32)1:11:09+40:37(32)1:22:00+44:46(32)1:39:48+52:59(32)
OK Jilemnice4:20+2:07(19)13:43+4:15(21)14:32+9:24(33)19:40+17:57(33)7:36+4:15(31)11:18+5:06(32)10:51+4:24(28)17:48+10:20(32)
1:48:26+54:28(32)2:01:09+1:01:42(32)2:04:31+1:03:08(32)2:06:31+1:04:01(32)2:07:23+1:04:17(32)2:07:38+1:04:14(32)10:26
8:38+3:07(27)12:43+7:23(33)3:22+1:31(22)2:00+1:08(29)0:52+0:18(27)0:15+0:01(5)*116
58:261:20:111:56:271:57:53
*79*105*40*170
 
33402Viktor Vaníček2:29:3411:20+9:07(35)35:32+23:25(34)55:21+37:42(34)59:26+39:39(33)1:08:54+45:46(33)1:24:18+53:46(33)1:39:04+1:01:50(33)1:52:52+1:06:03(33)
OK Rakovník11:20+9:07(35)24:12+14:44(33)19:49+14:41(34)4:05+2:22(22)9:28+6:07(32)15:24+9:12(33)14:46+8:19(32)13:48+6:20(29)
2:06:52+1:12:54(33)2:18:08+1:18:41(33)2:24:02+1:22:39(33)2:27:27+1:24:57(33)2:29:10+1:26:04(33)2:29:34+1:26:10(33)
14:00+8:29(32)11:16+5:56(32)5:54+4:03(33)3:25+2:33(31)1:43+1:09(33)0:24+0:10(33)
 
 
430Marek MatěáskoChybí4:41+2:28(23)-----------------------------------
OK Jilemnice4:41+2:28(23)
--------------------41:0941:3138:10
36:280:22*52
 
413Kryštof PatkaChybí11:24+9:11(36)-----------------------------------
OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:24+9:11(36)
---------------57:4658:5259:1614:53
46:221:060:24*92
 
428Jakub DondaChybí16:10+13:57(37)-----------------------------------
SKOB Ostrov16:10+13:57(37)
--------------------1:12:591:13:27
56:490:28
 
424Jakub Pěčekvzdal9:51+7:38(34)24:22+12:15(30)32:46+15:07(29)--------------------54:32
KOB Směr Kroměříž9:51+7:38(34)14:31+5:03(24)8:24+3:16(23)21:46
1:03:011:10:501:13:441:16:041:16:511:17:06
8:297:492:542:200:470:15
 
431Šimon Buďáreknest.
SK Studenec
 
414Vladimír Srbnest.
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
 
406Jan Zuryneknest.
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
 
 
 
 
H16C (1)6,8 km 90 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(231)2(144)3(47)4(130)5(207)6(110)7(40)8(100)
Cíl
 
1Karel Veseleňák1:51:473:080:00(1)25:170:00(1)40:320:00(1)58:200:00(1)1:15:030:00(1)1:24:430:00(1)1:46:020:00(1)1:51:260:00(1)
KOB Baník Sokolov3:080:00(1)22:090:00(1)15:150:00(1)17:480:00(1)16:430:00(1)9:400:00(1)21:190:00(1)5:240:00(1)
1:51:470:00(1)
0:210:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H18A (46)8,5 km 150 Hm14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(172)2(124)3(143)4(147)5(46)6(117)7(48)8(158)
9(61)10(160)11(156)12(128)13(97)14(100)Cíl
 
1309Daniel Bolehovský1:04:242:36+0:09(2)10:570:00(1)12:400:00(1)15:130:00(1)19:050:00(1)23:160:00(1)30:380:00(1)34:110:00(1)
USK Praha2:36+0:09(2)8:210:00(1)1:430:00(1)2:33+0:14(5)3:520:00(1)4:11+0:12(4)7:220:00(1)3:33+0:23(9)
37:460:00(1)42:250:00(1)47:390:00(1)52:020:00(1)1:02:430:00(1)1:04:080:00(1)1:04:240:00(1)
3:35+0:30(13)4:390:00(1)5:14+0:08(3)4:23+0:41(4)10:41+0:43(6)1:25+0:09(7)0:16+0:01(6)
 
2305Jiří Donda1:07:432:44+0:17(7)11:17+0:20(3)13:09+0:29(2)16:27+1:14(2)21:23+2:18(3)26:12+2:56(3)34:08+3:30(3)37:32+3:21(3)
SKOB Ostrov2:44+0:17(7)8:33+0:12(3)1:52+0:09(6)3:18+0:59(13)4:56+1:04(16)4:49+0:50(18)7:56+0:34(7)3:24+0:14(6)
40:53+3:07(3)47:13+4:48(3)52:30+4:51(3)56:12+4:10(3)1:06:10+3:27(2)1:07:28+3:20(2)1:07:43+3:19(2)
3:21+0:16(6)6:20+1:41(19)5:17+0:11(4)3:420:00(1)9:580:00(1)1:18+0:02(2)0:15+0:01(5)
 
3322Vilém Bednařík1:07:522:44+0:17(7)12:02+1:05(7)14:51+2:11(7)17:17+2:04(3)21:22+2:17(2)25:28+2:12(2)33:09+2:31(2)36:27+2:16(2)
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská2:44+0:17(7)9:18+0:57(7)2:49+1:06(26)2:26+0:07(2)4:05+0:13(3)4:06+0:07(3)7:41+0:19(5)3:18+0:08(4)
39:41+1:55(2)44:46+2:21(2)49:52+2:13(2)55:52+3:50(2)1:06:12+3:29(3)1:07:36+3:28(3)1:07:52+3:28(3)
3:14+0:09(4)5:05+0:26(3)5:060:00(1)6:00+2:18(25)10:20+0:22(3)1:24+0:08(6)0:16+0:01(7)
 
4314Jan Strýček1:10:472:43+0:16(6)11:10+0:13(2)13:09+0:29(2)19:24+4:11(12)23:23+4:18(9)27:23+4:07(7)35:36+4:58(6)38:46+4:35(5)
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská2:43+0:16(6)8:27+0:06(2)1:59+0:16(8)6:15+3:56(31)3:59+0:07(2)4:00+0:01(2)8:13+0:51(13)3:100:00(1)
41:52+4:06(4)48:18+5:53(5)54:10+6:31(5)58:34+6:32(5)1:09:14+6:31(5)1:10:32+6:24(4)1:10:47+6:22(4)
3:06+0:01(2)6:26+1:47(20)5:52+0:46(9)4:24+0:42(5)10:40+0:42(5)1:18+0:02(2)0:15+0:00(3)
 
5304Martin Gajda1:10:523:31+1:04(28)13:12+2:15(13)15:17+2:37(9)18:08+2:55(7)22:37+3:32(5)27:12+3:56(6)34:51+4:13(4)39:15+5:04(6)
OK Kamenice3:31+1:04(28)9:41+1:20(11)2:05+0:22(9)2:51+0:32(9)4:29+0:37(7)4:35+0:36(12)7:39+0:17(3)4:24+1:14(28)
42:42+4:56(7)50:10+7:45(9)55:31+7:52(7)59:14+7:12(6)1:09:13+6:30(4)1:10:35+6:27(5)1:10:52+6:27(5)
3:27+0:22(8)7:28+2:49(29)5:21+0:15(5)3:43+0:01(2)9:59+0:01(2)1:22+0:06(4)0:17+0:02(8)
3:06
*201
 
6331Tomáš Prášil1:11:312:37+0:10(3)11:54+0:57(6)13:44+1:04(4)18:11+2:58(8)22:39+3:34(6)27:02+3:46(4)35:37+4:59(7)39:23+5:12(7)
OOB Třebíč2:37+0:10(3)9:17+0:56(6)1:50+0:07(3)4:27+2:08(22)4:28+0:36(6)4:23+0:24(8)8:35+1:13(19)3:46+0:36(18)
42:39+4:53(6)48:20+5:55(6)53:27+5:48(4)58:09+6:07(4)1:09:54+7:11(6)1:11:16+7:08(6)1:11:31+7:06(6)
3:16+0:11(5)5:41+1:02(8)5:07+0:01(2)4:42+1:00(9)11:45+1:47(14)1:22+0:06(4)0:15+0:00(2)
 
7317David Němec1:14:582:47+0:20(11)14:19+3:22(20)16:30+3:50(19)19:52+4:39(15)25:23+6:18(14)30:01+6:45(13)38:03+7:25(12)41:59+7:48(11)
Západočeské sportovní centrum2:47+0:20(11)11:32+3:11(24)2:11+0:28(12)3:22+1:03(14)5:31+1:39(25)4:38+0:39(13)8:02+0:40(11)3:56+0:46(22)
45:55+8:09(12)51:17+8:52(11)56:42+9:03(8)1:01:16+9:14(7)1:12:54+10:11(7)1:14:41+10:33(7)1:14:58+10:34(7)
3:56+0:51(20)5:22+0:43(6)5:25+0:19(6)4:34+0:52(8)11:38+1:40(11)1:47+0:31(20)0:17+0:02(11)
 
8306Martin Kabát1:15:482:51+0:24(13)13:35+2:38(16)15:23+2:43(10)18:04+2:51(6)22:14+3:09(4)27:04+3:48(5)35:02+4:24(5)38:33+4:22(4)
SK Praga2:51+0:24(13)10:44+2:23(18)1:48+0:05(2)2:41+0:22(6)4:10+0:18(5)4:50+0:51(20)7:58+0:36(9)3:31+0:21(7)
42:20+4:34(5)47:44+5:19(4)55:30+7:51(6)1:02:59+10:57(10)1:14:13+11:30(8)1:15:29+11:21(8)1:15:48+11:24(8)
3:47+0:42(18)5:24+0:45(7)7:46+2:40(29)7:29+3:47(32)11:14+1:16(9)1:160:00(1)0:19+0:05(20)
9:31
*116
 
9333Matěj Tkáč1:16:202:270:00(1)11:19+0:22(4)14:03+1:23(5)21:00+5:47(19)25:56+6:51(17)30:26+7:10(16)37:57+7:19(11)41:14+7:03(10)
Team Jizerky2:270:00(1)8:52+0:31(5)2:44+1:01(22)6:57+4:38(35)4:56+1:04(16)4:30+0:31(11)7:31+0:09(2)3:17+0:07(3)
44:19+6:33(9)49:17+6:52(7)58:49+11:10(12)1:03:57+11:55(12)1:14:31+11:48(9)1:16:02+11:54(9)1:16:20+11:55(9)
3:050:00(1)4:58+0:19(2)9:32+4:26(33)5:08+1:26(14)10:34+0:36(4)1:31+0:15(8)0:18+0:03(14)
 
10325Vojtěch Orany1:17:062:46+0:19(9)12:37+1:40(9)16:17+3:37(16)19:02+3:49(9)24:21+5:16(11)29:14+5:58(10)37:36+6:58(10)42:16+8:05(13)
OK Jihlava2:46+0:19(9)9:51+1:30(13)3:40+1:57(35)2:45+0:26(7)5:19+1:27(21)4:53+0:54(21)8:22+1:00(16)4:40+1:30(35)
46:24+8:38(13)52:18+9:53(12)58:06+10:27(11)1:03:23+11:21(11)1:15:01+12:18(10)1:16:47+12:39(10)1:17:06+12:41(10)
4:08+1:03(23)5:54+1:15(10)5:48+0:42(8)5:17+1:35(17)11:38+1:40(11)1:46+0:30(18)0:19+0:04(18)
 
11324Štěpán Waldhauser1:17:222:41+0:14(5)12:04+1:07(8)15:02+2:22(8)17:51+2:38(4)22:58+3:53(7)28:01+4:45(8)37:18+6:40(9)40:53+6:42(9)
OOB TJ Turnov2:41+0:14(5)9:23+1:02(9)2:58+1:15(30)2:49+0:30(8)5:07+1:15(19)5:03+1:04(24)9:17+1:55(24)3:35+0:25(10)
44:24+6:38(10)50:19+7:54(10)56:43+9:04(9)1:01:48+9:46(8)1:15:30+12:47(13)1:17:05+12:57(11)1:17:22+12:57(11)
3:31+0:26(10)5:55+1:16(11)6:24+1:18(16)5:05+1:23(11)13:42+3:44(24)1:35+0:19(11)0:17+0:02(8)
 
12319Šimon Stehlík1:17:305:50+3:23(40)15:48+4:51(28)18:55+6:15(29)22:37+7:24(23)27:23+8:18(21)32:25+9:09(20)40:04+9:26(18)44:31+10:20(18)
Západočeské sportovní centrum5:50+3:23(40)9:58+1:37(14)3:07+1:24(31)3:42+1:23(18)4:46+0:54(12)5:02+1:03(23)7:39+0:17(3)4:27+1:17(30)
47:59+10:13(18)53:04+10:39(14)59:33+11:54(16)1:04:01+11:59(13)1:15:04+12:21(11)1:17:12+13:04(12)1:17:30+13:06(12)
3:28+0:23(9)5:05+0:26(3)6:29+1:23(18)4:28+0:46(6)11:03+1:05(8)2:08+0:52(34)0:18+0:03(15)
5:15
*201
 
13312Adam Zřídkaveselý1:17:383:42+1:15(32)15:43+4:46(26)18:37+5:57(27)25:21+10:08(31)29:30+10:25(30)33:29+10:13(24)41:25+10:47(22)44:45+10:34(20)
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská3:42+1:15(32)12:01+3:40(26)2:54+1:11(28)6:44+4:25(34)4:09+0:17(4)3:590:00(1)7:56+0:34(7)3:20+0:10(5)
47:57+10:11(17)54:06+11:41(18)1:00:07+12:28(18)1:04:40+12:38(14)1:15:27+12:44(12)1:17:19+13:11(13)1:17:38+13:14(13)
3:12+0:07(3)6:09+1:30(18)6:01+0:55(12)4:33+0:51(7)10:47+0:49(7)1:52+0:36(24)0:19+0:04(19)
13:16
*116
 
14326Ondřej Gryc1:17:593:02+0:35(18)11:52+0:55(5)14:25+1:45(6)17:57+2:44(5)23:21+4:16(8)28:05+4:49(9)36:14+5:36(8)40:08+5:57(8)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:02+0:35(18)8:50+0:29(4)2:33+0:50(19)3:32+1:13(16)5:24+1:32(23)4:44+0:45(15)8:09+0:47(12)3:54+0:44(21)
44:12+6:26(8)49:25+7:00(8)56:43+9:04(9)1:01:57+9:55(9)1:15:31+12:48(14)1:17:38+13:30(14)1:17:59+13:35(14)
4:04+0:59(21)5:13+0:34(5)7:18+2:12(26)5:14+1:32(16)13:34+3:36(23)2:07+0:51(33)0:21+0:06(29)
 
15345Tobias Pekárek1:19:302:38+0:11(4)15:17+4:20(23)20:39+7:59(32)22:58+7:45(25)27:31+8:26(22)32:59+9:43(23)41:20+10:42(21)44:57+10:46(21)
SKOB Zlín2:38+0:11(4)12:39+4:18(29)5:22+3:39(38)2:190:00(1)4:33+0:41(8)5:28+1:29(26)8:21+0:59(15)3:37+0:27(12)
48:30+10:44(21)54:34+12:09(21)1:01:00+13:21(19)1:05:53+13:51(16)1:17:35+14:52(16)1:19:09+15:01(15)1:19:30+15:06(15)
3:33+0:28(11)6:04+1:25(14)6:26+1:20(17)4:53+1:11(10)11:42+1:44(13)1:34+0:18(10)0:21+0:06(29)
20:16
*43
 
16318Jakub Račanský1:19:412:46+0:19(9)15:17+4:20(23)17:09+4:29(21)19:41+4:28(14)26:11+7:06(19)31:00+7:44(18)39:13+8:35(14)42:50+8:39(14)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:46+0:19(9)12:31+4:10(27)1:52+0:09(6)2:32+0:13(3)6:30+2:38(37)4:49+0:50(18)8:13+0:51(13)3:37+0:27(12)
46:40+8:54(14)52:42+10:17(13)59:16+11:37(13)1:05:57+13:55(17)1:17:18+14:35(15)1:19:20+15:12(16)1:19:41+15:17(16)
3:50+0:45(19)6:02+1:23(13)6:34+1:28(20)6:41+2:59(28)11:21+1:23(10)2:02+0:46(29)0:21+0:06(27)
14:2614:5441:39
*45*235*51
 
17335Adam Titz1:21:513:30+1:03(27)12:48+1:51(11)15:26+2:46(12)19:08+3:55(10)24:28+5:23(12)32:03+8:47(19)42:56+12:18(24)46:31+12:20(24)
USK Praha3:30+1:03(27)9:18+0:57(7)2:38+0:55(20)3:42+1:23(18)5:20+1:28(22)7:35+3:36(37)10:53+3:31(36)3:35+0:25(10)
49:56+12:10(24)57:20+14:55(23)1:03:18+15:39(22)1:07:36+15:34(19)1:19:53+17:10(17)1:21:34+17:26(17)1:21:51+17:26(17)
3:25+0:20(7)7:24+2:45(28)5:58+0:52(11)4:18+0:36(3)12:17+2:19(17)1:41+0:25(13)0:17+0:02(10)
 
18341Matěj Choutka1:22:113:00+0:33(16)12:45+1:48(10)16:25+3:45(17)19:36+4:23(13)24:19+5:14(10)29:20+6:04(11)39:24+8:46(16)43:34+9:23(17)
SK LOB Nová Paka3:00+0:33(16)9:45+1:24(12)3:40+1:57(35)3:11+0:52(11)4:43+0:51(10)5:01+1:02(22)10:04+2:42(34)4:10+1:00(25)
48:05+10:19(19)54:06+11:41(18)1:01:18+13:39(20)1:06:25+14:23(18)1:19:53+17:10(17)1:21:50+17:42(18)1:22:11+17:46(18)
4:31+1:26(32)6:01+1:22(12)7:12+2:06(24)5:07+1:25(13)13:28+3:30(22)1:57+0:41(26)0:21+0:06(24)
 
19303Hugo Hoetzel1:22:584:11+1:44(36)16:00+5:03(29)18:18+5:38(25)20:50+5:37(18)25:42+6:37(16)30:07+6:51(14)38:34+7:56(13)42:11+8:00(12)
OOB TJ Turnov4:11+1:44(36)11:49+3:28(25)2:18+0:35(16)2:32+0:13(3)4:52+1:00(14)4:25+0:26(9)8:27+1:05(17)3:37+0:27(12)
45:50+8:04(11)53:13+10:48(15)59:29+11:50(14)1:04:50+12:48(15)1:20:52+18:09(19)1:22:38+18:30(19)1:22:58+18:34(19)
3:39+0:34(15)7:23+2:44(27)6:16+1:10(14)5:21+1:39(19)16:02+6:04(33)1:46+0:30(18)0:20+0:05(23)
 
20307Matouš Nathaniel Petrilák1:24:273:07+0:40(21)13:07+2:10(12)15:24+2:44(11)19:15+4:02(11)25:10+6:05(13)29:25+6:09(12)39:17+8:39(15)43:24+9:13(15)
OK Dobříš3:07+0:40(21)10:00+1:39(15)2:17+0:34(15)3:51+1:32(20)5:55+2:03(31)4:15+0:16(5)9:52+2:30(32)4:07+0:57(24)
47:35+9:49(16)53:43+11:18(16)1:02:22+14:43(21)1:08:20+16:18(20)1:22:08+19:25(20)1:24:07+19:59(20)1:24:27+20:02(20)
4:11+1:06(24)6:08+1:29(15)8:39+3:33(30)5:58+2:16(23)13:48+3:50(25)1:59+0:43(28)0:20+0:05(22)
 
21330Jan Melišík1:27:323:00+0:33(16)16:36+5:39(31)18:26+5:46(26)23:05+7:52(27)28:41+9:36(26)34:45+11:29(27)44:28+13:50(27)48:54+14:43(28)
KOB Tretra Praha3:00+0:33(16)13:36+5:15(33)1:50+0:07(3)4:39+2:20(24)5:36+1:44(26)6:04+2:05(30)9:43+2:21(30)4:26+1:16(29)
52:37+14:51(27)1:01:19+18:54(31)1:07:59+20:20(28)1:13:23+21:21(23)1:25:18+22:35(21)1:27:11+23:03(21)1:27:32+23:07(21)
3:43+0:38(17)8:42+4:03(34)6:40+1:34(22)5:24+1:42(20)11:55+1:57(15)1:53+0:37(25)0:21+0:06(24)
14:35
*123
 
22339Filip Nemšovský1:27:522:56+0:29(14)13:22+2:25(14)15:34+2:54(13)21:51+6:38(21)26:34+7:29(20)30:59+7:43(17)40:57+10:19(19)44:43+10:32(19)
USK Praha2:56+0:29(14)10:26+2:05(17)2:12+0:29(13)6:17+3:58(32)4:43+0:51(10)4:25+0:26(9)9:58+2:36(33)3:46+0:36(18)
48:20+10:34(20)54:11+11:46(20)1:00:04+12:25(17)1:13:23+21:21(23)1:25:36+22:53(22)1:27:34+23:26(22)1:27:52+23:28(22)
3:37+0:32(14)5:51+1:12(9)5:53+0:47(10)13:19+9:37(36)12:13+2:15(16)1:58+0:42(27)0:18+0:03(16)
 
23320Jakub Smolka1:28:423:42+1:15(32)16:38+5:41(32)18:50+6:10(28)23:00+7:47(26)29:15+10:10(29)35:22+12:06(30)44:55+14:17(29)49:28+15:17(29)
KOB Tretra Praha3:42+1:15(32)12:56+4:35(31)2:12+0:29(13)4:10+1:51(21)6:15+2:23(34)6:07+2:08(32)9:33+2:11(28)4:33+1:23(33)
53:46+16:00(29)1:00:45+18:20(28)1:07:23+19:44(26)1:12:29+20:27(22)1:26:27+23:44(23)1:28:16+24:08(23)1:28:42+24:17(23)
4:18+1:13(28)6:59+2:20(26)6:38+1:32(21)5:06+1:24(12)13:58+4:00(26)1:49+0:33(21)0:26+0:11(36)
1:24:53
*220
 
24346Matyáš Zakouřil1:28:462:56+0:29(14)15:45+4:48(27)18:58+6:18(30)23:40+8:27(29)28:27+9:22(25)32:48+9:32(22)41:18+10:40(20)44:57+10:46(21)
USK Praha2:56+0:29(14)12:49+4:28(30)3:13+1:30(32)4:42+2:23(25)4:47+0:55(13)4:21+0:22(6)8:30+1:08(18)3:39+0:29(15)
49:13+11:27(22)57:19+14:54(22)1:03:35+15:56(23)1:09:01+16:59(21)1:26:57+24:14(24)1:28:28+24:20(24)1:28:46+24:22(24)
4:16+1:11(26)8:06+3:27(32)6:16+1:10(14)5:26+1:44(21)17:56+7:58(34)1:31+0:15(8)0:18+0:04(17)
 
25301Dan Salaba1:31:043:56+1:29(34)17:06+6:09(33)20:00+7:20(31)24:57+9:44(30)30:04+10:59(31)34:45+11:29(27)44:00+13:22(26)48:43+14:32(27)
OK Jilemnice3:56+1:29(34)13:10+4:49(32)2:54+1:11(28)4:57+2:38(26)5:07+1:15(19)4:41+0:42(14)9:15+1:53(23)4:43+1:33(36)
53:08+15:22(28)59:37+17:12(25)1:08:19+20:40(29)1:14:32+22:30(26)1:29:10+26:27(26)1:30:50+26:42(26)1:31:04+26:40(25)
4:25+1:20(31)6:29+1:50(23)8:42+3:36(31)6:13+2:31(26)14:38+4:40(28)1:40+0:24(12)0:140:00(1)
16:15
*235
 
26332Petr Heřmánek1:31:093:04+0:37(19)14:16+3:19(19)16:26+3:46(18)20:00+4:47(16)28:57+9:52(28)33:45+10:29(25)43:06+12:28(25)47:28+13:17(25)
OOB TJ Turnov3:04+0:37(19)11:12+2:51(22)2:10+0:27(11)3:34+1:15(17)8:57+5:05(38)4:48+0:49(17)9:21+1:59(26)4:22+1:12(27)
51:32+13:46(25)1:00:59+18:34(30)1:10:36+22:57(30)1:16:35+24:33(28)1:28:57+26:14(25)1:30:47+26:39(25)1:31:09+26:44(26)
4:04+0:59(21)9:27+4:48(35)9:37+4:31(34)5:59+2:17(24)12:22+2:24(18)1:50+0:34(22)0:22+0:07(31)
1:27:07
*40
 
27308Antonín Černý1:31:563:22+0:55(25)14:26+3:29(21)16:16+3:36(15)21:26+6:13(20)26:00+6:55(18)32:45+9:29(21)41:40+11:02(23)45:53+11:42(23)
KOB Tretra Praha3:22+0:55(25)11:04+2:43(21)1:50+0:07(3)5:10+2:51(28)4:34+0:42(9)6:45+2:46(35)8:55+1:33(20)4:13+1:03(26)
49:35+11:49(23)57:57+15:32(24)1:11:17+23:38(31)1:17:01+24:59(29)1:29:50+27:07(27)1:31:35+27:27(27)1:31:56+27:31(27)
3:42+0:37(16)8:22+3:43(33)13:20+8:14(37)5:44+2:02(22)12:49+2:51(20)1:45+0:29(15)0:21+0:06(26)
 
28311Jakub Byrtus1:32:522:48+0:21(12)13:49+2:52(17)16:15+3:35(14)22:50+7:37(24)28:41+9:36(26)35:02+11:46(29)44:35+13:57(28)47:49+13:38(26)
OK SILESIA2:48+0:21(12)11:01+2:40(20)2:26+0:43(18)6:35+4:16(33)5:51+1:59(29)6:21+2:22(34)9:33+2:11(28)3:14+0:04(2)
52:28+14:42(26)59:59+17:34(26)1:07:32+19:53(27)1:14:41+22:39(27)1:30:32+27:49(28)1:32:37+28:29(28)1:32:52+28:28(28)
4:39+1:34(33)7:31+2:52(30)7:33+2:27(28)7:09+3:27(31)15:51+5:53(32)2:05+0:49(32)0:15+0:00(4)
15:05
*123
 
29337Filip Jelínek1:34:283:13+0:46(22)14:01+3:04(18)16:43+4:03(20)21:54+6:41(22)28:22+9:17(24)34:24+11:08(26)46:05+15:27(31)49:47+15:36(30)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:13+0:46(22)10:48+2:27(19)2:42+0:59(21)5:11+2:52(29)6:28+2:36(36)6:02+2:03(29)11:41+4:19(38)3:42+0:32(16)
54:06+16:20(30)1:00:14+17:49(27)1:06:21+18:42(24)1:19:35+27:33(30)1:32:22+29:39(29)1:34:07+29:59(29)1:34:28+30:04(29)
4:19+1:14(29)6:08+1:29(15)6:07+1:01(13)13:14+9:32(35)12:47+2:49(19)1:45+0:29(15)0:21+0:06(27)
2:39
*201
 
30340Tomáš Dohnálek1:36:433:06+0:39(20)21:00+10:03(35)23:45+11:05(33)33:43+18:30(36)39:19+20:14(36)43:40+20:24(35)51:41+21:03(34)55:37+21:26(34)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:06+0:39(20)17:54+9:33(36)2:45+1:02(23)9:58+7:39(38)5:36+1:44(26)4:21+0:22(6)8:01+0:39(10)3:56+0:46(22)
59:57+22:11(34)1:06:23+23:58(33)1:13:36+25:57(32)1:19:57+27:55(31)1:34:15+31:32(30)1:36:19+32:11(30)1:36:43+32:19(30)
4:20+1:15(30)6:26+1:47(20)7:13+2:07(25)6:21+2:39(27)14:18+4:20(27)2:04+0:48(31)0:24+0:10(35)
 
31336Josef Štěrbák1:37:273:19+0:52(24)13:22+2:25(14)17:16+4:36(22)20:32+5:19(17)25:26+6:21(15)30:10+6:54(15)39:57+9:19(17)43:28+9:17(16)
SK Brno Žabovřesky3:19+0:52(24)10:03+1:42(16)3:54+2:11(37)3:16+0:57(12)4:54+1:02(15)4:44+0:45(15)9:47+2:25(31)3:31+0:21(7)
47:01+9:15(15)53:48+11:23(17)59:29+11:50(14)1:20:40+28:38(32)1:35:20+32:37(31)1:37:04+32:56(31)1:37:27+33:02(31)
3:33+0:28(11)6:47+2:08(25)5:41+0:35(7)21:11+17:29(37)14:40+4:42(29)1:44+0:28(14)0:23+0:08(34)
 
32321Adam Štábl1:38:095:35+3:08(38)15:11+4:14(22)17:58+5:18(23)26:11+10:58(32)31:56+12:51(32)37:09+13:53(32)46:41+16:03(32)50:30+16:19(32)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:35+3:08(38)9:36+1:15(10)2:47+1:04(25)8:13+5:54(36)5:45+1:53(28)5:13+1:14(25)9:32+2:10(27)3:49+0:39(20)
54:41+16:55(31)1:00:49+18:24(29)1:07:19+19:40(25)1:14:17+22:15(25)1:36:01+33:18(32)1:37:52+33:44(32)1:38:09+33:45(32)
4:11+1:06(24)6:08+1:29(15)6:30+1:24(19)6:58+3:16(30)21:44+11:46(37)1:51+0:35(23)0:17+0:02(11)
 
33342Ondřej Valenta1:39:383:31+1:04(28)24:16+13:19(37)27:47+15:07(37)30:52+15:39(34)36:46+17:41(34)42:52+19:36(34)50:39+20:01(33)54:23+20:12(33)
OK Jilemnice3:31+1:04(28)20:45+12:24(37)3:31+1:48(33)3:05+0:46(10)5:54+2:02(30)6:06+2:07(31)7:47+0:25(6)3:44+0:34(17)
58:40+20:54(33)1:05:07+22:42(32)1:17:16+29:37(33)1:22:28+30:26(33)1:37:16+34:33(33)1:39:18+35:10(33)1:39:38+35:13(33)
4:17+1:12(27)6:27+1:48(22)12:09+7:03(36)5:12+1:30(15)14:48+4:50(30)2:02+0:46(29)0:20+0:05(21)
 
34302Jan Štorek1:44:565:45+3:18(39)21:59+11:02(36)24:44+12:04(35)34:24+19:11(37)39:51+20:46(37)45:49+22:33(37)57:15+26:37(37)1:01:47+27:36(37)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov5:45+3:18(39)16:14+7:53(34)2:45+1:02(23)9:40+7:21(37)5:27+1:35(24)5:58+1:59(28)11:26+4:04(37)4:32+1:22(32)
1:10:07+32:21(37)1:16:37+34:12(36)1:24:08+36:29(35)1:29:28+37:26(34)1:42:54+40:11(34)1:44:39+40:31(34)1:44:56+40:32(34)
8:20+5:15(38)6:30+1:51(24)7:31+2:25(27)5:20+1:38(18)13:26+3:28(21)1:45+0:29(15)0:17+0:03(13)
16:19
*116
 
35328Dominik Sork1:54:143:35+1:08(31)24:44+13:47(38)27:35+14:55(36)32:05+16:52(35)38:03+18:58(35)44:18+21:02(36)53:22+22:44(36)58:01+23:50(35)
KOB Tretra Praha3:35+1:08(31)21:09+12:48(38)2:51+1:08(27)4:30+2:11(23)5:58+2:06(32)6:15+2:16(33)9:04+1:42(21)4:39+1:29(34)
1:02:55+25:09(35)1:12:54+30:29(35)1:24:28+36:49(36)1:31:10+39:08(35)1:51:14+48:31(35)1:53:46+49:38(35)1:54:14+49:50(35)
4:54+1:49(34)9:59+5:20(37)11:34+6:28(35)6:42+3:00(29)20:04+10:06(36)2:32+1:16(36)0:28+0:13(37)
 
36327Martin Doucha1:54:203:15+0:48(23)20:46+9:49(34)24:21+11:41(34)27:51+12:38(33)33:55+14:50(33)42:25+19:09(33)53:00+22:22(35)58:25+24:14(36)
TJ START Náchod3:15+0:48(23)17:31+9:10(35)3:35+1:52(34)3:30+1:11(15)6:04+2:12(33)8:30+4:31(38)10:35+3:13(35)5:25+2:15(38)
1:03:29+25:43(36)1:11:27+29:02(34)1:20:28+32:49(34)1:33:03+41:01(36)1:51:40+48:57(36)1:53:58+49:50(36)1:54:20+49:55(36)
5:04+1:59(35)7:58+3:19(31)9:01+3:55(32)12:35+8:53(34)18:37+8:39(35)2:18+1:02(35)0:22+0:07(31)
 
37323Paweł Mrózek2:02:175:09+2:42(37)38:51+27:54(39)41:14+28:34(38)47:03+31:50(38)53:25+34:20(38)59:13+35:57(38)1:08:17+37:39(38)1:12:44+38:33(38)
OK SILESIA5:09+2:42(37)33:42+25:21(39)2:23+0:40(17)5:49+3:30(30)6:22+2:30(35)5:48+1:49(27)9:04+1:42(21)4:27+1:17(30)
1:18:22+40:36(38)1:27:56+45:31(37)1:34:46+47:07(37)1:43:30+51:28(37)1:59:01+56:18(37)2:01:55+57:47(37)2:02:17+57:52(37)
5:38+2:33(36)9:34+4:55(36)6:50+1:44(23)8:44+5:02(33)15:31+5:33(31)2:54+1:38(37)0:22+0:07(33)
 
 
343Lukáš TomanekChybí3:27+1:00(26)-----------------------------------
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:27+1:00(26)
-------------------------1:32:341:32:59
1:29:070:25
 
338Šimon KolářDisk----------------------------------------
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
------------------------------
 
334Jakub Peterkavzdal3:58+1:31(35)15:22+4:25(25)------------------------------
LOK-o Liberec3:58+1:31(35)11:24+3:03(23)
-------------------------39:4940:19
24:270:30
10:4213:06
*116*45
 
313Michal Nouzavzdal3:32+1:05(30)16:06+5:09(30)18:12+5:32(24)23:09+7:56(28)28:13+9:08(23)35:35+12:19(31)44:55+14:17(29)50:02+15:51(31)
SOS Jindřichův Hradec3:32+1:05(30)12:34+4:13(28)2:06+0:23(10)4:57+2:38(26)5:04+1:12(18)7:22+3:23(36)9:20+1:58(25)5:07+1:57(37)
56:27+18:41(32)--------------------1:34:071:34:45
6:25+3:20(37)37:400:38
 
329František Čtrnáctvzdal6:32+4:05(41)-----26:54-------------------------
SK Praga6:32+4:05(41)20:22
------------------------------
 
315Jan Pokornýnest.
Team Jizerky
 
344Vojtěch Šubrtnest.
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
 
310Tomáš Odehnalnest.
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
 
316Vojtěch Nejezchlebnest.
OOB TJ Turnov
 
 
 
 
H18C (1)7,4 km 110 Hm9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(162)2(144)3(117)4(61)5(163)6(91)7(83)8(40)
9(100)Cíl
 
1Luděk Kapoun2:27:5524:110:00(1)50:240:00(1)1:03:190:00(1)1:26:040:00(1)1:44:310:00(1)2:08:270:00(1)2:12:060:00(1)2:24:520:00(1)
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun24:110:00(1)26:130:00(1)12:550:00(1)22:450:00(1)18:270:00(1)23:560:00(1)3:390:00(1)12:460:00(1)
2:27:350:00(1)2:27:550:00(1)
2:430:00(1)0:200:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H20A (30)9,7 km 275 Hm13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(201)2(42)3(102)4(85)5(87)6(216)7(88)8(158)
9(61)10(90)11(121)12(56)13(100)Cíl
 
1213Jakub Chaloupský1:16:442:13+0:03(2)13:07+2:18(10)14:42+2:05(8)18:27+1:42(3)23:54+1:52(3)36:39+3:26(4)44:42+2:43(2)45:55+2:21(2)
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:13+0:03(2)10:54+2:38(15)1:350:00(1)3:450:00(1)5:27+0:19(8)12:45+1:34(13)8:03+0:18(2)1:130:00(1)
48:54+1:22(2)55:28+1:03(2)1:08:15+0:56(2)1:12:08+0:45(2)1:16:280:00(1)1:16:440:00(1)
2:590:00(1)6:340:00(1)12:47+0:27(2)3:530:00(1)4:200:00(1)0:16+0:02(7)
 
2211Matyáš Štregl1:16:552:33+0:23(7)10:490:00(1)12:370:00(1)16:450:00(1)22:020:00(1)33:130:00(1)41:590:00(1)43:340:00(1)
OOB TJ Turnov2:33+0:23(7)8:160:00(1)1:48+0:13(6)4:08+0:23(3)5:17+0:09(4)11:110:00(1)8:46+1:01(6)1:35+0:22(6)
47:320:00(1)54:250:00(1)1:07:190:00(1)1:11:230:00(1)1:16:40+0:12(2)1:16:55+0:10(2)
3:58+0:59(18)6:53+0:19(3)12:54+0:34(3)4:04+0:11(6)5:17+0:57(12)0:15+0:00(4)
 
3207Vít Čech1:20:282:24+0:14(4)12:41+1:52(7)14:37+2:00(7)21:43+4:58(18)27:44+5:42(16)39:06+5:53(11)46:51+4:52(6)48:20+4:46(6)
Orientační Běh Opava2:24+0:14(4)10:17+2:01(7)1:56+0:21(13)7:06+3:21(24)6:01+0:53(17)11:22+0:11(3)7:450:00(1)1:29+0:16(5)
51:19+3:47(5)58:03+3:38(3)1:11:38+4:19(3)1:15:32+4:09(3)1:20:14+3:46(3)1:20:28+3:43(3)
2:590:00(1)6:44+0:10(2)13:35+1:15(9)3:54+0:01(2)4:42+0:22(4)0:140:00(1)
 
4212Ladislav Čepička1:20:542:46+0:36(15)12:33+1:44(6)14:27+1:50(6)19:46+3:01(5)26:23+4:21(10)39:10+5:57(12)47:42+5:43(8)48:57+5:23(8)
Západočeské sportovní centrum2:46+0:36(15)9:47+1:31(6)1:54+0:19(12)5:19+1:34(13)6:37+1:29(20)12:47+1:36(14)8:32+0:47(4)1:15+0:02(2)
51:56+4:24(7)58:49+4:24(6)1:12:03+4:44(4)1:16:02+4:39(4)1:20:35+4:07(4)1:20:54+4:09(4)9:21
2:590:00(1)6:53+0:19(3)13:14+0:54(5)3:59+0:06(3)4:33+0:13(3)0:19+0:04(15)*116
 
5226Radim Tokár1:22:152:41+0:31(14)13:25+2:36(13)15:07+2:30(9)21:29+4:44(16)27:20+5:18(15)38:32+5:19(8)47:56+5:57(9)49:46+6:12(9)
Západočeské sportovní centrum2:41+0:31(14)10:44+2:28(11)1:42+0:07(2)6:22+2:37(21)5:51+0:43(16)11:12+0:01(2)9:24+1:39(11)1:50+0:37(15)
53:03+5:31(9)1:00:47+6:22(9)1:13:07+5:48(7)1:17:08+5:45(6)1:21:57+5:29(5)1:22:15+5:31(5)
3:17+0:18(4)7:44+1:10(10)12:200:00(1)4:01+0:08(4)4:49+0:29(6)0:18+0:04(13)
 
6208Šimon Mareček1:22:222:49+0:39(19)12:03+1:14(3)14:20+1:43(5)19:51+3:06(7)25:14+3:12(5)36:45+3:32(5)45:59+4:00(5)47:27+3:53(3)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:49+0:39(19)9:14+0:58(3)2:17+0:42(23)5:31+1:46(15)5:23+0:15(5)11:31+0:20(4)9:14+1:29(9)1:28+0:15(4)
51:04+3:32(4)59:17+4:52(7)1:12:47+5:28(6)1:17:04+5:41(5)1:22:07+5:39(6)1:22:22+5:37(6)
3:37+0:38(9)8:13+1:39(13)13:30+1:10(8)4:17+0:24(11)5:03+0:43(10)0:15+0:00(3)
 
7229Adam Valík1:22:312:48+0:38(16)12:06+1:17(4)13:49+1:12(3)18:10+1:25(2)23:37+1:35(2)35:10+1:57(2)45:05+3:06(3)47:34+4:00(5)
Orientační Běh Opava2:48+0:38(16)9:18+1:02(4)1:43+0:08(3)4:21+0:36(5)5:27+0:19(8)11:33+0:22(5)9:55+2:10(15)2:29+1:16(23)
50:58+3:26(3)58:33+4:08(4)1:12:41+5:22(5)1:17:12+5:49(7)1:22:11+5:43(7)1:22:31+5:46(7)13:10
3:24+0:25(5)7:35+1:01(9)14:08+1:48(12)4:31+0:38(17)4:59+0:39(8)0:20+0:05(16)*64
 
8221Milan Malačka1:24:062:18+0:08(3)11:31+0:42(2)13:21+0:44(2)19:13+2:28(4)24:27+2:25(4)36:14+3:01(3)45:51+3:52(4)47:32+3:58(4)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:18+0:08(3)9:13+0:57(2)1:50+0:15(7)5:52+2:07(18)5:14+0:06(2)11:47+0:36(6)9:37+1:52(13)1:41+0:28(11)
51:47+4:15(6)58:45+4:20(5)1:13:56+6:37(8)1:18:17+6:54(8)1:23:45+7:17(8)1:24:06+7:21(8)
4:15+1:16(22)6:58+0:24(5)15:11+2:51(18)4:21+0:28(13)5:28+1:08(17)0:21+0:06(23)
 
9203František Světnický1:25:062:39+0:29(12)14:36+3:47(19)16:29+3:52(17)21:19+4:34(14)27:01+4:59(12)40:53+7:40(16)49:30+7:31(13)51:22+7:48(13)
SK SKI-OB Šternberk2:39+0:29(12)11:57+3:41(20)1:53+0:18(10)4:50+1:05(9)5:42+0:34(14)13:52+2:41(18)8:37+0:52(5)1:52+0:39(16)
55:09+7:37(13)1:02:17+7:52(11)1:15:46+8:27(10)1:19:51+8:28(9)1:24:49+8:21(9)1:25:06+8:21(9)
3:47+0:48(14)7:08+0:34(6)13:29+1:09(7)4:05+0:12(7)4:58+0:38(7)0:17+0:02(9)
 
10216Martin Melišík1:25:142:31+0:21(5)12:15+1:26(5)13:59+1:22(4)19:50+3:05(6)25:14+3:12(5)37:51+4:38(6)46:54+4:55(7)48:41+5:07(7)
KOB Tretra Praha2:31+0:21(5)9:44+1:28(5)1:44+0:09(4)5:51+2:06(17)5:24+0:16(6)12:37+1:26(12)9:03+1:18(8)1:47+0:34(12)
52:06+4:34(8)1:00:31+6:06(8)1:15:44+8:25(9)1:20:09+8:46(10)1:24:56+8:28(10)1:25:14+8:29(10)
3:25+0:26(6)8:25+1:51(17)15:13+2:53(19)4:25+0:32(14)4:47+0:27(5)0:18+0:04(12)
 
11217Ondřej Macek1:26:582:53+0:43(22)13:13+2:24(11)15:53+3:16(16)20:10+3:25(11)26:27+4:25(11)38:53+5:40(9)48:45+6:46(11)50:21+6:47(11)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:53+0:43(22)10:20+2:04(8)2:40+1:05(26)4:17+0:32(4)6:17+1:09(19)12:26+1:15(9)9:52+2:07(14)1:36+0:23(7)
53:57+6:25(11)1:02:21+7:56(12)1:17:05+9:46(13)1:21:13+9:50(11)1:26:42+10:14(12)1:26:58+10:13(11)
3:36+0:37(8)8:24+1:50(16)14:44+2:24(15)4:08+0:15(9)5:29+1:09(19)0:16+0:02(6)
 
12220Jan Nechanický1:27:002:48+0:38(16)13:25+2:36(13)15:22+2:45(13)21:32+4:47(17)27:06+5:04(13)39:56+6:43(14)49:18+7:19(12)50:38+7:04(12)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:48+0:38(16)10:37+2:21(10)1:57+0:22(14)6:10+2:25(20)5:34+0:26(11)12:50+1:39(15)9:22+1:37(10)1:20+0:07(3)
54:17+6:45(12)1:02:23+7:58(13)1:16:53+9:34(12)1:21:22+9:59(12)1:26:40+10:12(11)1:27:00+10:15(12)
3:39+0:40(10)8:06+1:32(12)14:30+2:10(13)4:29+0:36(16)5:18+0:58(13)0:20+0:05(21)
 
13222Petr Janas1:27:372:34+0:24(9)13:27+2:38(15)15:18+2:41(12)19:57+3:12(8)25:27+3:25(8)39:42+6:29(13)51:04+9:05(16)52:53+9:19(16)
SK Praga2:34+0:24(9)10:53+2:37(14)1:51+0:16(9)4:39+0:54(8)5:30+0:22(10)14:15+3:04(21)11:22+3:37(21)1:49+0:36(14)
56:51+9:19(16)1:04:42+10:17(15)1:17:39+10:20(14)1:21:58+10:35(13)1:27:18+10:50(13)1:27:37+10:52(13)14:34
3:58+0:59(18)7:51+1:17(11)12:57+0:37(4)4:19+0:26(12)5:20+1:00(14)0:19+0:04(14)*64
 
14224Lukáš Vitebský1:27:584:07+1:57(27)15:51+5:02(21)18:22+5:45(23)22:25+5:40(19)27:49+5:47(17)39:56+6:43(14)48:26+6:27(10)50:04+6:30(10)
Team Jizerky4:07+1:57(27)11:44+3:28(19)2:31+0:56(24)4:03+0:18(2)5:24+0:16(6)12:07+0:56(8)8:30+0:45(3)1:38+0:25(10)
53:47+6:15(10)1:01:00+6:35(10)1:16:33+9:14(11)1:22:13+10:50(14)1:27:43+11:15(14)1:27:58+11:13(14)17:45
3:43+0:44(12)7:13+0:39(7)15:33+3:13(22)5:40+1:47(24)5:30+1:10(21)0:15+0:00(2)*212
 
15219Marek Bialožyt1:28:523:50+1:40(26)17:10+6:21(26)19:08+6:31(26)25:45+9:00(25)30:53+8:51(22)42:55+9:42(19)51:56+9:57(17)53:33+9:59(17)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:50+1:40(26)13:20+5:04(23)1:58+0:23(16)6:37+2:52(22)5:080:00(1)12:02+0:51(7)9:01+1:16(7)1:37+0:24(8)
57:19+9:47(17)1:04:37+10:12(14)1:18:37+11:18(15)1:23:11+11:48(15)1:28:35+12:07(15)1:28:52+12:07(15)10:44
3:46+0:47(13)7:18+0:44(8)14:00+1:40(11)4:34+0:41(20)5:24+1:04(16)0:17+0:02(8)*116
 
16230Jaroslav Sedláček1:30:112:48+0:38(16)13:46+2:57(16)15:39+3:02(14)21:04+4:19(13)28:41+6:39(19)41:16+8:03(17)50:51+8:52(15)52:39+9:05(15)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:48+0:38(16)10:58+2:42(16)1:53+0:18(10)5:25+1:40(14)7:37+2:29(24)12:35+1:24(11)9:35+1:50(12)1:48+0:35(13)
56:33+9:01(15)1:05:31+11:06(16)1:20:35+13:16(17)1:24:40+13:17(17)1:29:51+13:23(16)1:30:11+13:26(16)27:19
3:54+0:55(16)8:58+2:24(20)15:04+2:44(16)4:05+0:12(7)5:11+0:51(11)0:20+0:05(16)*105
 
17204Albert Mareš1:30:322:34+0:24(9)13:18+2:29(12)15:15+2:38(11)20:05+3:20(9)27:53+5:51(18)41:43+8:30(18)52:12+10:13(18)54:06+10:32(18)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:34+0:24(9)10:44+2:28(11)1:57+0:22(14)4:50+1:05(9)7:48+2:40(26)13:50+2:39(17)10:29+2:44(17)1:54+0:41(17)
58:02+10:30(18)1:07:07+12:42(18)1:20:32+13:13(16)1:24:34+13:11(16)1:30:12+13:44(17)1:30:32+13:47(17)
3:56+0:57(17)9:05+2:31(22)13:25+1:05(6)4:02+0:09(5)5:38+1:18(22)0:20+0:05(20)
 
18215Ondřej Pipek1:32:453:16+1:06(23)14:31+3:42(17)16:33+3:56(19)21:25+4:40(15)27:06+5:04(13)44:41+11:28(20)54:42+12:43(20)56:19+12:45(20)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:16+1:06(23)11:15+2:59(18)2:02+0:27(18)4:52+1:07(11)5:41+0:33(13)17:35+6:24(24)10:01+2:16(16)1:37+0:24(8)
59:59+12:27(19)1:08:14+13:49(19)1:22:06+14:47(19)1:27:55+16:32(20)1:32:25+15:57(19)1:32:45+16:00(18)
3:40+0:41(11)8:15+1:41(14)13:52+1:32(10)5:49+1:56(25)4:30+0:10(2)0:20+0:05(16)
 
19225Kryštof Jelínek1:33:102:32+0:22(6)12:56+2:07(8)15:41+3:04(15)20:07+3:22(10)25:22+3:20(7)37:54+4:41(7)52:20+10:21(19)56:16+12:42(19)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:32+0:22(6)10:24+2:08(9)2:45+1:10(27)4:26+0:41(7)5:15+0:07(3)12:32+1:21(10)14:26+6:41(24)3:56+2:43(26)
1:00:05+12:33(20)1:08:26+14:01(20)1:22:57+15:38(20)1:27:30+16:07(19)1:32:50+16:22(20)1:33:10+16:25(19)11:50
3:49+0:50(15)8:21+1:47(15)14:31+2:11(14)4:33+0:40(18)5:20+1:00(14)0:20+0:06(22)*45
 
20228Vít Škácha1:38:353:32+1:22(24)14:32+3:43(18)16:30+3:53(18)22:30+5:45(20)29:48+7:46(20)44:57+11:44(22)56:48+14:49(22)58:42+15:08(22)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:32+1:22(24)11:00+2:44(17)1:58+0:23(16)6:00+2:15(19)7:18+2:10(23)15:09+3:58(23)11:51+4:06(23)1:54+0:41(17)
1:02:40+15:08(22)1:11:37+17:12(22)1:27:44+20:25(21)1:32:46+21:23(21)1:38:15+21:47(21)1:38:35+21:50(20)
3:58+0:59(18)8:57+2:23(19)16:07+3:47(24)5:02+1:09(22)5:29+1:09(19)0:20+0:05(19)
 
21227František Dostál1:39:072:49+0:39(19)16:28+5:39(24)18:40+6:03(24)24:17+7:32(22)30:01+7:59(21)44:47+11:34(21)55:54+13:55(21)58:27+14:53(21)
SOB Olomouc2:49+0:39(19)13:39+5:23(25)2:12+0:37(21)5:37+1:52(16)5:44+0:36(15)14:46+3:35(22)11:07+3:22(19)2:33+1:20(24)
1:02:34+15:02(21)1:11:30+17:05(21)1:28:50+21:31(22)1:33:23+22:00(22)1:38:51+22:23(22)1:39:07+22:22(21)
4:07+1:08(21)8:56+2:22(18)17:20+5:00(25)4:33+0:40(18)5:28+1:08(17)0:16+0:02(5)
 
22202Jáchym Coufal1:44:432:38+0:28(11)15:53+5:04(22)18:00+5:23(22)24:50+8:05(23)31:52+9:50(24)45:54+12:41(23)57:23+15:24(23)59:38+16:04(23)
SK Brno Žabovřesky2:38+0:28(11)13:15+4:59(22)2:07+0:32(20)6:50+3:05(23)7:02+1:54(22)14:02+2:51(19)11:29+3:44(22)2:15+1:02(19)
1:04:50+17:18(23)1:15:42+21:17(23)1:31:31+24:12(23)1:36:51+25:28(23)1:44:16+27:48(23)1:44:43+27:58(22)
5:12+2:13(25)10:52+4:18(26)15:49+3:29(23)5:20+1:27(23)7:25+3:05(25)0:27+0:13(26)
 
23205Štěpán Kožina1:45:322:49+0:39(19)14:50+4:01(20)16:40+4:03(20)25:56+9:11(26)31:57+9:55(25)46:00+12:47(24)1:01:32+19:33(25)1:04:16+20:42(25)
SK Praga2:49+0:39(19)12:01+3:45(21)1:50+0:15(7)9:16+5:31(27)6:01+0:53(17)14:03+2:52(20)15:32+7:47(25)2:44+1:31(25)
1:09:12+21:40(25)1:19:13+24:48(25)1:34:41+27:22(24)1:39:08+27:45(24)1:45:14+28:46(24)1:45:32+28:47(23)15:57
4:56+1:57(24)10:01+3:27(25)15:28+3:08(21)4:27+0:34(15)6:06+1:46(23)0:18+0:03(11)*64
 
24214Adam Škvor1:50:272:40+0:30(13)16:56+6:07(25)18:42+6:05(25)23:03+6:18(21)31:07+9:05(23)50:36+17:23(26)1:09:22+27:23(26)1:11:40+28:06(26)
OK Kamenice2:40+0:30(13)14:16+6:00(26)1:46+0:11(5)4:21+0:36(5)8:04+2:56(27)19:29+8:18(27)18:46+11:01(26)2:18+1:05(20)
1:16:13+28:41(26)1:25:17+30:52(26)1:40:32+33:13(26)1:45:08+33:45(25)1:50:10+33:42(25)1:50:27+33:42(24)12:43
4:33+1:34(23)9:04+2:30(21)15:15+2:55(20)4:36+0:43(21)5:02+0:42(9)0:17+0:02(10)*116
15:01
*45
 
25210Oldřich Kohoutek1:55:102:33+0:23(7)15:53+5:04(22)17:57+5:20(21)25:41+8:56(24)32:32+10:30(26)50:20+17:07(25)1:01:21+19:22(24)1:03:39+20:05(24)
KOB Baník Sokolov2:33+0:23(7)13:20+5:04(23)2:04+0:29(19)7:44+3:59(26)6:51+1:43(21)17:48+6:37(26)11:01+3:16(18)2:18+1:05(20)
1:09:01+21:29(24)1:18:57+24:32(24)1:39:57+32:38(25)1:46:22+34:59(26)1:54:44+38:16(26)1:55:10+38:25(25)17:07
5:22+2:23(26)9:56+3:22(24)21:00+8:40(26)6:25+2:32(26)8:22+4:02(26)0:26+0:12(25)*64
31:17
*105
 
 
209Jiří KostkaDisk2:100:00(1)12:59+2:10(9)15:13+2:36(10)20:10+3:25(11)25:49+3:47(9)38:53+5:40(9)50:10+8:11(14)52:29+8:55(14)
Orientační Běh Opava2:100:00(1)10:49+2:33(13)2:14+0:39(22)4:57+1:12(12)5:39+0:31(12)13:04+1:53(16)11:17+3:32(20)2:19+1:06(22)
56:02+8:30(14)1:05:43+11:18(17)1:20:47+13:28(18)1:25:00+13:37(18)1:31:21+14:53(18)1:31:4310:38
3:33+0:34(7)9:41+3:07(23)15:04+2:44(16)4:13+0:20(10)6:21+2:01(24)0:22+0:08(24)*106
14:12
*64
 
201Petr Synekvzdal3:34+1:24(25)30:55+20:06(27)33:30+20:53(27)40:56+24:11(27)48:33+26:31(27)1:06:13+33:00(27)----------
OK Doksy3:34+1:24(25)27:21+19:05(27)2:35+1:00(25)7:26+3:41(25)7:37+2:29(24)17:40+6:29(25)
----------1:15:321:21:101:30:361:31:0020:41
9:195:389:260:24*80
 
223Kryštof Hájeknest.
OOB TJ Turnov
 
218Filip Šaulinest.
Západočeské sportovní centrum
 
206Lukáš Richtrnest.
Západočeské sportovní centrum
 
 
 
 
H20C (1)7,5 km 90 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(119)2(165)3(217)4(207)5(160)6(128)7(129)8(100)
Cíl
 
David BradáčChybí20:550:00(1)28:320:00(1)56:330:00(1)---------------1:35:371:36:55
LOK-o Liberec20:550:00(1)7:370:00(1)28:010:00(1)39:041:18
1:37:16
0:21
 
 
 
 
H21A (76)10,9 km 300 Hm18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(42)3(43)4(44)5(45)6(46)7(47)8(48)
9(49)10(50)11(51)12(61)13(53)14(55)15(56)16(114)
17(52)18(100)Cíl
 
1Matěj Klusáček1:34:252:490:00(1)12:120:00(1)14:450:00(1)16:300:00(1)17:170:00(1)23:490:00(1)28:410:00(1)37:100:00(1)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice2:490:00(1)9:23+0:26(3)2:33+0:35(9)1:45+0:13(8)0:47+0:12(18)6:320:00(1)4:52+0:01(2)8:29+1:18(30)
42:310:00(1)44:210:00(1)47:380:00(1)50:440:00(1)1:00:120:00(1)1:01:080:00(1)1:27:220:00(1)1:31:380:00(1)
5:21+1:07(24)1:50+0:05(5)3:17+0:34(22)3:06+0:34(31)9:28+0:36(7)0:56+0:12(41)26:14+1:38(4)4:16+0:33(11)
1:32:570:00(1)1:34:060:00(1)1:34:250:00(1)1:25:30
1:19+0:11(8)1:09+0:18(18)0:19+0:05(12)*151
 
2Vladimír Lučan1:36:383:56+1:07(40)14:06+1:54(11)16:32+1:47(6)18:08+1:38(6)18:53+1:36(6)26:31+2:42(4)31:32+2:51(3)38:43+1:33(2)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:56+1:07(40)10:10+1:13(5)2:26+0:28(7)1:36+0:04(5)0:45+0:10(11)7:38+1:06(7)5:01+0:10(4)7:110:00(1)
43:23+0:52(2)45:09+0:48(2)48:03+0:25(2)50:50+0:06(2)1:02:37+2:25(4)1:03:24+2:16(4)1:29:40+2:18(2)1:33:59+2:21(2)
4:40+0:26(8)1:46+0:01(2)2:54+0:11(6)2:47+0:15(7)11:47+2:55(44)0:47+0:03(4)26:16+1:40(5)4:19+0:36(14)
1:35:15+2:18(2)1:36:17+2:11(2)1:36:38+2:12(2)
1:16+0:08(7)1:02+0:11(8)0:21+0:06(18)
 
3Tomáš Kamaryt1:36:573:24+0:35(20)14:09+1:57(12)16:44+1:59(8)18:17+1:47(7)19:00+1:43(7)27:07+3:18(7)32:18+3:37(6)39:45+2:35(5)
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:24+0:35(20)10:45+1:48(14)2:35+0:37(13)1:33+0:01(3)0:43+0:08(6)8:07+1:35(15)5:11+0:20(15)7:27+0:16(5)
44:12+1:41(4)45:58+1:37(3)49:51+2:13(4)52:39+1:55(3)1:02:11+1:59(2)1:03:05+1:57(2)1:30:19+2:57(3)1:34:24+2:46(3)
4:27+0:13(4)1:46+0:01(2)3:53+1:10(36)2:48+0:16(8)9:32+0:40(11)0:54+0:10(32)27:14+2:38(11)4:05+0:22(7)
1:35:32+2:35(3)1:36:38+2:32(3)1:36:57+2:32(3)10:3112:441:33:51
1:080:00(1)1:06+0:15(13)0:19+0:05(15)*116*45*97
 
4Tomáš Udržal1:37:053:44+0:55(33)13:06+0:54(2)15:40+0:55(2)17:27+0:57(2)18:17+1:00(2)25:52+2:03(2)31:02+2:21(2)39:22+2:12(4)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:44+0:55(33)9:22+0:25(2)2:34+0:36(12)1:47+0:15(12)0:50+0:15(27)7:35+1:03(6)5:10+0:19(12)8:20+1:09(27)
44:06+1:35(3)46:27+2:06(4)49:42+2:04(3)53:00+2:16(4)1:02:31+2:19(3)1:03:21+2:13(3)1:30:41+3:19(5)1:34:24+2:46(3)
4:44+0:30(10)2:21+0:36(25)3:15+0:32(20)3:18+0:46(39)9:31+0:39(10)0:50+0:06(15)27:20+2:44(12)3:430:00(1)
1:35:43+2:46(4)1:36:47+2:41(4)1:37:05+2:40(4)42:21
1:19+0:11(8)1:04+0:13(10)0:18+0:04(7)*160
 
5Jaromír Mielec1:37:074:13+1:24(43)13:44+1:32(6)17:09+2:24(11)18:54+2:24(10)19:41+2:24(10)27:29+3:40(8)32:35+3:54(8)40:51+3:41(7)
Orientační Běh Opava4:13+1:24(43)9:31+0:34(4)3:25+1:27(44)1:45+0:13(8)0:47+0:12(18)7:48+1:16(8)5:06+0:15(9)8:16+1:05(24)
45:59+3:28(7)48:12+3:51(7)51:06+3:28(6)53:48+3:04(6)1:03:50+3:38(6)1:04:40+3:32(6)1:30:27+3:05(4)1:34:30+2:52(5)
5:08+0:54(16)2:13+0:28(18)2:54+0:11(6)2:42+0:10(3)10:02+1:10(15)0:50+0:06(15)25:47+1:11(3)4:03+0:20(5)
1:35:44+2:47(5)1:36:51+2:45(5)1:37:07+2:42(5)
1:14+0:06(5)1:07+0:16(15)0:16+0:02(3)
 
6Matěj Burda1:37:293:40+0:51(29)14:46+2:34(19)17:21+2:36(14)18:53+2:23(9)19:38+2:21(9)28:32+4:43(11)35:58+7:17(21)43:31+6:21(18)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:40+0:51(29)11:06+2:09(19)2:35+0:37(13)1:320:00(1)0:45+0:10(11)8:54+2:22(33)7:26+2:35(55)7:33+0:22(6)
47:53+5:22(13)50:19+5:58(14)53:08+5:30(11)55:53+5:09(10)1:05:44+5:32(10)1:06:32+5:24(10)1:31:08+3:46(6)1:34:59+3:21(6)
4:22+0:08(2)2:26+0:41(32)2:49+0:06(3)2:45+0:13(4)9:51+0:59(13)0:48+0:04(5)24:360:00(1)3:51+0:08(3)
1:36:11+3:14(6)1:37:11+3:05(6)1:37:29+3:03(6)1:48
1:12+0:04(3)1:00+0:09(6)0:18+0:04(4)*162
 
7Lukáš Hovorka1:38:543:03+0:14(9)15:09+2:57(21)17:26+2:41(17)20:45+4:15(24)21:50+4:33(25)29:06+5:17(14)34:11+5:30(11)42:08+4:58(12)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:03+0:14(9)12:06+3:09(34)2:17+0:19(5)3:19+1:47(54)1:05+0:30(46)7:16+0:44(3)5:05+0:14(8)7:57+0:46(16)
48:03+5:32(16)49:51+5:30(12)52:34+4:56(9)55:27+4:43(9)1:04:56+4:44(8)1:05:44+4:36(8)1:31:23+4:01(7)1:35:56+4:18(7)
5:55+1:41(31)1:48+0:03(4)2:430:00(1)2:53+0:21(14)9:29+0:37(8)0:48+0:04(5)25:39+1:03(2)4:33+0:50(19)
1:37:25+4:28(7)1:38:35+4:29(7)1:38:54+4:28(7)
1:29+0:21(18)1:10+0:19(19)0:19+0:04(8)
 
8Eduard Šmehlík1:39:442:58+0:09(6)13:11+0:59(3)16:22+1:37(5)17:55+1:25(4)18:43+1:26(4)26:31+2:42(4)31:35+2:54(5)40:10+3:00(6)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:58+0:09(6)10:13+1:16(6)3:11+1:13(39)1:33+0:01(3)0:48+0:13(23)7:48+1:16(8)5:04+0:13(6)8:35+1:24(33)
45:30+2:59(5)47:27+3:06(5)50:45+3:07(5)53:38+2:54(5)1:03:08+2:56(5)1:03:54+2:46(5)1:33:20+5:58(9)1:37:08+5:30(9)
5:20+1:06(23)1:57+0:12(7)3:18+0:35(23)2:53+0:21(14)9:30+0:38(9)0:46+0:02(3)29:26+4:50(28)3:48+0:05(2)
1:38:22+5:25(8)1:39:22+5:16(8)1:39:44+5:18(8)
1:14+0:06(5)1:00+0:09(6)0:22+0:07(26)
 
9Tomáš Kolárik1:40:172:57+0:08(3)16:26+4:14(37)20:23+5:38(42)22:35+6:05(40)23:13+5:56(36)30:38+6:49(25)35:39+6:58(18)43:13+6:03(16)
SKOB Zlín2:57+0:08(3)13:29+4:32(49)3:57+1:59(57)2:12+0:40(31)0:38+0:03(2)7:25+0:53(4)5:01+0:10(4)7:34+0:23(7)
47:27+4:56(11)49:17+4:56(11)52:11+4:33(8)55:02+4:18(8)1:04:28+4:16(7)1:05:16+4:08(7)1:31:45+4:23(8)1:36:10+4:32(8)
4:140:00(1)1:50+0:05(5)2:54+0:11(6)2:51+0:19(11)9:26+0:34(5)0:48+0:04(5)26:29+1:53(6)4:25+0:42(17)
1:38:41+5:44(9)1:39:58+5:52(9)1:40:17+5:51(9)1:37:06
2:31+1:23(54)1:17+0:26(33)0:19+0:05(11)*152
 
10Tomáš Bořil1:41:123:50+1:01(35)14:20+2:08(14)17:09+2:24(11)19:07+2:37(12)19:59+2:42(11)28:30+4:41(10)33:54+5:13(9)41:57+4:47(11)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:50+1:01(35)10:30+1:33(9)2:49+0:51(24)1:58+0:26(19)0:52+0:17(29)8:31+1:59(25)5:24+0:33(18)8:03+0:52(18)
46:51+4:20(10)49:16+4:55(10)52:48+5:10(10)55:59+5:15(11)1:06:06+5:54(11)1:07:08+6:00(11)1:34:08+6:46(10)1:38:26+6:48(10)
4:54+0:40(13)2:25+0:40(31)3:32+0:49(29)3:11+0:39(34)10:07+1:15(16)1:02+0:18(54)27:00+2:24(10)4:18+0:35(13)
1:39:37+6:40(10)1:40:49+6:43(10)1:41:12+6:46(10)
1:11+0:03(2)1:12+0:21(22)0:23+0:08(32)
 
11Vojtěch Gryc1:42:533:43+0:54(30)16:09+3:57(33)18:45+4:00(28)20:31+4:01(21)21:13+3:56(20)29:25+5:36(16)34:35+5:54(13)42:22+5:12(13)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:43+0:54(30)12:26+3:29(38)2:36+0:38(16)1:46+0:14(11)0:42+0:07(5)8:12+1:40(16)5:10+0:19(12)7:47+0:36(11)
47:29+4:58(12)50:55+6:34(17)56:08+8:30(23)58:46+8:02(20)1:08:02+7:50(16)1:08:52+7:44(16)1:35:49+8:27(11)1:39:53+8:15(11)
5:07+0:53(15)3:26+1:41(55)5:13+2:30(52)2:38+0:06(2)9:16+0:24(3)0:50+0:06(15)26:57+2:21(9)4:04+0:21(6)
1:41:24+8:27(11)1:42:32+8:26(11)1:42:53+8:27(11)10:56
1:31+0:23(23)1:08+0:17(16)0:21+0:06(19)*116
 
12Zdeněk Šabatka1:43:463:00+0:11(8)14:48+2:36(20)17:21+2:36(14)19:21+2:51(13)20:29+3:12(13)28:56+5:07(12)34:25+5:44(12)41:50+4:40(10)
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:00+0:11(8)11:48+2:51(28)2:33+0:35(9)2:00+0:28(21)1:08+0:33(48)8:27+1:55(23)5:29+0:38(22)7:25+0:14(4)
46:35+4:04(9)48:40+4:19(9)54:02+6:24(14)57:05+6:21(14)1:07:32+7:20(14)1:08:25+7:17(14)1:36:15+8:53(12)1:40:48+9:10(12)
4:45+0:31(11)2:05+0:20(13)5:22+2:39(53)3:03+0:31(28)10:27+1:35(22)0:53+0:09(28)27:50+3:14(13)4:33+0:50(19)
1:42:14+9:17(12)1:43:27+9:21(12)1:43:46+9:20(12)
1:26+0:18(16)1:13+0:22(24)0:19+0:05(9)
 
13David Mikel1:43:583:17+0:28(15)14:03+1:51(10)16:52+2:07(9)20:48+4:18(25)21:51+4:34(26)30:31+6:42(23)35:35+6:54(17)43:30+6:20(17)
SKOB Zlín3:17+0:28(15)10:46+1:49(15)2:49+0:51(24)3:56+2:24(59)1:03+0:28(42)8:40+2:08(30)5:04+0:13(6)7:55+0:44(14)
47:59+5:28(14)50:25+6:04(15)55:00+7:22(15)57:48+7:04(15)1:06:40+6:28(12)1:07:32+6:24(12)1:36:40+9:18(14)1:41:04+9:26(13)
4:29+0:15(5)2:26+0:41(32)4:35+1:52(47)2:48+0:16(8)8:520:00(1)0:52+0:08(22)29:08+4:32(25)4:24+0:41(16)
1:42:34+9:37(13)1:43:38+9:32(13)1:43:58+9:32(13)
1:30+0:22(20)1:04+0:13(10)0:20+0:05(16)
 
14Jakub Bílý1:44:363:54+1:05(38)15:10+2:58(22)17:41+2:56(21)19:49+3:19(14)20:33+3:16(14)29:01+5:12(13)34:08+5:27(10)41:21+4:11(9)
OK Doksy3:54+1:05(38)11:16+2:19(21)2:31+0:33(8)2:08+0:36(27)0:44+0:09(9)8:28+1:56(24)5:07+0:16(10)7:13+0:02(2)
48:02+5:31(15)50:16+5:55(13)53:29+5:51(12)56:30+5:46(12)1:07:44+7:32(15)1:08:41+7:33(15)1:37:17+9:55(15)1:41:24+9:46(15)
6:41+2:27(41)2:14+0:29(20)3:13+0:30(18)3:01+0:29(25)11:14+2:22(39)0:57+0:13(47)28:36+4:00(19)4:07+0:24(8)
1:42:52+9:55(14)1:44:15+10:09(14)1:44:36+10:10(14)
1:28+0:20(17)1:23+0:32(45)0:21+0:07(21)
 
15Jaroslav Vítek1:44:432:56+0:07(2)15:58+3:46(30)18:04+3:19(23)21:39+5:09(34)23:02+5:45(33)32:49+9:00(33)38:46+10:05(34)46:20+9:10(31)
OK Jihlava2:56+0:07(2)13:02+4:05(44)2:06+0:08(2)3:35+2:03(57)1:23+0:48(59)9:47+3:15(43)5:57+1:06(35)7:34+0:23(7)
50:45+8:14(26)53:03+8:42(25)58:11+10:33(29)1:00:43+9:59(26)1:10:05+9:53(22)1:10:49+9:41(22)1:37:44+10:22(17)1:41:58+10:20(16)
4:25+0:11(3)2:18+0:33(23)5:08+2:25(50)2:320:00(1)9:22+0:30(4)0:440:00(1)26:55+2:19(8)4:14+0:31(10)
1:43:22+10:25(15)1:44:24+10:18(15)1:44:43+10:18(15)
1:24+0:16(13)1:02+0:11(8)0:19+0:05(14)
 
16Ondřej Pešek1:45:153:05+0:16(11)14:45+2:33(18)17:28+2:43(19)20:00+3:30(15)20:45+3:28(15)29:17+5:28(15)34:54+6:13(15)42:37+5:27(14)
K.O.B. Choceň3:05+0:16(11)11:40+2:43(26)2:43+0:45(18)2:32+1:00(41)0:45+0:10(11)8:32+2:00(26)5:37+0:46(28)7:43+0:32(10)
50:30+7:59(24)52:35+8:14(23)55:28+7:50(19)58:14+7:30(16)1:08:21+8:09(18)1:09:15+8:07(18)1:38:13+10:51(19)1:42:33+10:55(17)
7:53+3:39(46)2:05+0:20(13)2:53+0:10(4)2:46+0:14(5)10:07+1:15(16)0:54+0:10(32)28:58+4:22(22)4:20+0:37(15)
1:43:45+10:48(17)1:44:56+10:50(16)1:45:15+10:50(16)
1:12+0:04(3)1:11+0:20(20)0:19+0:05(12)
 
17Martin Baier1:45:262:58+0:09(6)13:26+1:14(4)16:13+1:28(4)18:05+1:35(5)18:51+1:34(5)26:23+2:34(3)31:33+2:52(4)39:10+2:00(3)
OOB TJ Turnov2:58+0:09(6)10:28+1:31(8)2:47+0:49(22)1:52+0:20(15)0:46+0:11(16)7:32+1:00(5)5:10+0:19(12)7:37+0:26(9)
46:17+3:46(8)48:38+4:17(8)51:47+4:09(7)54:50+4:06(7)1:05:09+4:57(9)1:05:59+4:51(9)1:36:39+9:17(13)1:41:17+9:39(14)
7:07+2:53(44)2:21+0:36(25)3:09+0:26(17)3:03+0:31(28)10:19+1:27(19)0:50+0:06(15)30:40+6:04(30)4:38+0:55(22)
1:43:41+10:44(16)1:45:02+10:56(17)1:45:26+11:00(17)1:42:141:42:38
2:24+1:16(52)1:21+0:30(38)0:24+0:10(37)*152*152
 
18Štěpán Dlabaja1:47:093:25+0:36(22)19:34+7:22(54)22:15+7:30(50)24:06+7:36(46)24:49+7:32(44)32:51+9:02(34)37:42+9:01(31)45:04+7:54(24)
Team Jizerky3:25+0:36(22)16:09+7:12(59)2:41+0:43(17)1:51+0:19(14)0:43+0:08(6)8:02+1:30(13)4:510:00(1)7:22+0:11(3)
50:32+8:01(25)52:36+8:15(24)55:29+7:51(20)58:21+7:37(18)1:08:17+8:05(17)1:09:05+7:57(17)1:37:28+10:06(16)1:43:50+12:12(18)
5:28+1:14(26)2:04+0:19(12)2:53+0:10(4)2:52+0:20(13)9:56+1:04(14)0:48+0:04(5)28:23+3:47(18)6:22+2:39(45)
1:45:28+12:31(18)1:46:45+12:39(18)1:47:09+12:44(18)1:41:48
1:38+0:30(33)1:17+0:26(33)0:24+0:10(39)*113
 
19Vojtěch Grundman1:47:423:21+0:32(17)13:53+1:41(9)18:56+4:11(30)20:53+4:23(26)22:03+4:46(29)31:10+7:21(27)37:00+8:19(29)45:29+8:19(28)
K.O.B. Choceň3:21+0:32(17)10:32+1:35(10)5:03+3:05(62)1:57+0:25(17)1:10+0:35(51)9:07+2:35(35)5:50+0:59(33)8:29+1:18(30)
50:08+7:37(21)52:10+7:49(19)55:24+7:46(18)58:26+7:42(19)1:09:39+9:27(21)1:10:33+9:25(21)1:39:36+12:14(21)1:44:32+12:54(19)
4:39+0:25(7)2:02+0:17(10)3:14+0:31(19)3:02+0:30(26)11:13+2:21(38)0:54+0:10(32)29:03+4:27(24)4:56+1:13(35)
1:46:06+13:09(19)1:47:20+13:14(19)1:47:42+13:16(19)1:09:02
1:34+0:26(30)1:14+0:23(27)0:22+0:07(27)*55
 
20Gytis Nakvosas1:47:464:27+1:38(53)16:17+4:05(35)18:52+4:07(29)20:24+3:54(20)21:11+3:54(19)29:48+5:59(17)35:23+6:42(16)43:34+6:24(19)
OK Azuolas4:27+1:38(53)11:50+2:53(29)2:35+0:37(13)1:320:00(1)0:47+0:12(18)8:37+2:05(27)5:35+0:44(27)8:11+1:00(22)
50:05+7:34(20)52:25+8:04(20)57:35+9:57(26)1:00:43+9:59(26)1:11:47+11:35(27)1:12:39+11:31(27)1:40:33+13:11(23)1:44:45+13:07(20)
6:31+2:17(37)2:20+0:35(24)5:10+2:27(51)3:08+0:36(33)11:04+2:12(35)0:52+0:08(22)27:54+3:18(14)4:12+0:29(9)
1:46:18+13:21(20)1:47:22+13:16(20)1:47:46+13:20(20)
1:33+0:25(28)1:04+0:13(10)0:24+0:09(36)
 
21Michal Kašpar1:48:364:46+1:57(56)17:39+5:27(47)20:37+5:52(45)24:58+8:28(50)26:01+8:44(49)33:57+10:08(41)39:31+10:50(37)47:21+10:11(34)
SKOB Zlín4:46+1:57(56)12:53+3:56(41)2:58+1:00(30)4:21+2:49(63)1:03+0:28(42)7:56+1:24(11)5:34+0:43(25)7:50+0:39(12)
52:31+10:00(29)55:11+10:50(31)58:16+10:38(30)1:01:10+10:26(30)1:10:37+10:25(25)1:11:27+10:19(25)1:40:51+13:29(24)1:44:51+13:13(21)
5:10+0:56(18)2:40+0:55(43)3:05+0:22(15)2:54+0:22(16)9:27+0:35(6)0:50+0:06(15)29:24+4:48(27)4:00+0:17(4)
1:46:42+13:45(21)1:48:13+14:07(21)1:48:36+14:11(21)11:0620:0027:591:09:50
1:51+0:43(39)1:31+0:40(49)0:23+0:09(34)*116*123*64*55
 
22Ondřej Vystavěl1:48:573:17+0:28(15)14:14+2:02(13)17:13+2:28(13)20:21+3:51(19)21:29+4:12(22)31:20+7:31(28)36:52+8:11(28)45:05+7:55(25)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov3:17+0:28(15)10:57+2:00(18)2:59+1:01(31)3:08+1:36(52)1:08+0:33(48)9:51+3:19(45)5:32+0:41(24)8:13+1:02(23)
50:18+7:47(22)53:05+8:44(26)57:21+9:43(25)1:00:35+9:51(25)1:12:06+11:54(29)1:13:05+11:57(29)1:41:17+13:55(25)1:46:09+14:31(23)
5:13+0:59(20)2:47+1:02(49)4:16+1:33(42)3:14+0:42(37)11:31+2:39(40)0:59+0:15(51)28:12+3:36(16)4:52+1:09(33)
1:47:42+14:45(23)1:48:39+14:33(22)1:48:57+14:31(22)
1:33+0:25(28)0:57+0:06(4)0:18+0:04(4)
 
23Josef Neumann1:49:073:35+0:46(26)15:12+3:00(23)18:19+3:34(24)20:54+4:24(27)21:52+4:35(27)30:16+6:27(21)35:44+7:03(19)43:47+6:37(20)
OOB TJ Turnov3:35+0:46(26)11:37+2:40(25)3:07+1:09(35)2:35+1:03(42)0:58+0:23(36)8:24+1:52(20)5:28+0:37(21)8:03+0:52(18)
48:20+5:49(17)50:42+6:21(16)55:04+7:26(16)58:17+7:33(17)1:10:25+10:13(24)1:11:13+10:05(24)1:40:28+13:06(22)1:45:20+13:42(22)
4:33+0:19(6)2:22+0:37(30)4:22+1:39(44)3:13+0:41(36)12:08+3:16(50)0:48+0:04(5)29:15+4:39(26)4:52+1:09(33)
1:47:40+14:43(22)1:48:46+14:40(23)1:49:07+14:42(23)
2:20+1:12(51)1:06+0:15(13)0:21+0:07(22)
 
24Vojtěch Netuka1:49:253:07+0:18(12)13:46+1:34(7)16:54+2:09(10)18:59+2:29(11)20:24+3:07(12)29:54+6:05(18)36:04+7:23(22)44:33+7:23(23)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:07+0:18(12)10:39+1:42(12)3:08+1:10(36)2:05+0:33(24)1:25+0:50(60)9:30+2:58(39)6:10+1:19(38)8:29+1:18(30)
49:41+7:10(19)52:30+8:09(22)55:52+8:14(21)59:59+9:15(23)1:09:31+9:19(20)1:10:20+9:12(20)1:41:26+14:04(26)1:46:22+14:44(24)
5:08+0:54(16)2:49+1:04(51)3:22+0:39(24)4:07+1:35(54)9:32+0:40(11)0:49+0:05(12)31:06+6:30(32)4:56+1:13(35)
1:47:53+14:56(24)1:49:01+14:55(24)1:49:25+15:00(24)
1:31+0:23(23)1:08+0:17(16)0:24+0:10(38)
 
25Daniel Tomanek1:49:364:38+1:49(55)16:33+4:21(40)19:22+4:37(35)21:36+5:06(33)25:31+8:14(46)33:37+9:48(39)39:03+10:22(36)49:49+12:39(42)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:38+1:49(55)11:55+2:58(30)2:49+0:51(24)2:14+0:42(32)3:55+3:20(65)8:06+1:34(14)5:26+0:35(20)10:46+3:35(58)
55:23+12:52(36)57:52+13:31(35)1:01:00+13:22(35)1:03:46+13:02(34)1:14:29+14:17(32)1:15:18+14:10(32)1:41:52+14:30(28)1:46:30+14:52(25)
5:34+1:20(28)2:29+0:44(37)3:08+0:25(16)2:46+0:14(5)10:43+1:51(25)0:49+0:05(12)26:34+1:58(7)4:38+0:55(22)
1:48:00+15:03(25)1:49:15+15:09(25)1:49:36+15:10(25)
1:30+0:22(20)1:15+0:24(29)0:21+0:06(19)
 
26Martin Váňa1:50:133:08+0:19(13)14:40+2:28(16)17:36+2:51(20)20:07+3:37(16)21:05+3:48(18)30:36+6:47(24)36:24+7:43(24)44:16+7:06(22)
OOB TJ Turnov3:08+0:19(13)11:32+2:35(22)2:56+0:58(29)2:31+0:59(39)0:58+0:23(36)9:31+2:59(40)5:48+0:57(30)7:52+0:41(13)
50:20+7:49(23)52:29+8:08(21)55:53+8:15(22)59:16+8:32(22)1:10:49+10:37(26)1:11:42+10:34(26)1:41:50+14:28(27)1:46:33+14:55(26)
6:04+1:50(35)2:09+0:24(15)3:24+0:41(25)3:23+0:51(42)11:33+2:41(41)0:53+0:09(28)30:08+5:32(29)4:43+1:00(24)
1:48:33+15:36(26)1:49:48+15:42(26)1:50:13+15:48(26)
2:00+0:52(41)1:15+0:24(29)0:25+0:11(45)
 
27Štěpán Mudrák1:51:1412:22+9:33(68)21:19+9:07(61)23:17+8:32(54)24:54+8:24(49)26:48+9:31(53)33:49+10:00(40)38:43+10:02(33)46:38+9:28(33)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice12:22+9:33(68)8:570:00(1)1:580:00(1)1:37+0:05(6)1:54+1:19(63)7:01+0:29(2)4:54+0:03(3)7:55+0:44(14)
52:39+10:08(30)54:24+10:03(28)57:11+9:33(24)59:59+9:15(23)1:08:55+8:43(19)1:09:43+8:35(19)1:37:46+10:24(18)1:48:05+16:27(27)
6:01+1:47(34)1:450:00(1)2:47+0:04(2)2:48+0:16(8)8:56+0:04(2)0:48+0:04(5)28:03+3:27(15)10:19+6:36(55)
1:49:36+16:39(27)1:50:49+16:43(27)1:51:14+16:49(27)18:19
1:31+0:23(23)1:13+0:22(24)0:25+0:11(44)*116
 
28Jan Gebrt1:51:394:13+1:24(43)16:54+4:42(43)20:33+5:48(44)22:38+6:08(41)23:19+6:02(37)33:21+9:32(36)39:44+11:03(40)49:00+11:50(39)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:13+1:24(43)12:41+3:44(39)3:39+1:41(52)2:05+0:33(24)0:41+0:06(4)10:02+3:30(47)6:23+1:32(43)9:16+2:05(41)
54:06+11:35(33)56:15+11:54(33)59:31+11:53(32)1:02:29+11:45(32)1:13:28+13:16(30)1:14:30+13:22(31)1:43:28+16:06(29)1:48:34+16:56(28)
5:06+0:52(14)2:09+0:24(15)3:16+0:33(21)2:58+0:26(21)10:59+2:07(31)1:02+0:18(54)28:58+4:22(22)5:06+1:23(37)
1:50:10+17:13(28)1:51:21+17:15(28)1:51:39+17:13(28)
1:36+0:28(31)1:11+0:20(20)0:18+0:04(6)
 
29Petr Čech1:53:083:04+0:15(10)13:50+1:38(8)16:38+1:53(7)18:26+1:56(8)19:30+2:13(8)27:43+3:54(9)34:53+6:12(14)43:02+5:52(15)
OK Jihlava3:04+0:15(10)10:46+1:49(15)2:48+0:50(23)1:48+0:16(13)1:04+0:29(45)8:13+1:41(17)7:10+2:19(49)8:09+0:58(21)
49:00+6:29(18)51:41+7:20(18)55:16+7:38(17)59:10+8:26(21)1:10:21+10:09(23)1:11:10+10:02(23)1:39:25+12:03(20)1:49:49+18:11(29)
5:58+1:44(32)2:41+0:56(45)3:35+0:52(31)3:54+1:22(51)11:11+2:19(37)0:49+0:05(12)28:15+3:39(17)10:24+6:41(56)
1:51:25+18:28(29)1:52:46+18:40(29)1:53:08+18:42(29)
1:36+0:28(31)1:21+0:30(38)0:22+0:08(28)
 
30Tomáš Landovský1:54:374:14+1:25(45)15:46+3:34(29)18:38+3:53(26)20:36+4:06(23)21:28+4:11(21)30:11+6:22(20)36:17+7:36(23)46:28+9:18(32)
SK Praga4:14+1:25(45)11:32+2:35(22)2:52+0:54(27)1:58+0:26(19)0:52+0:17(29)8:43+2:11(31)6:06+1:15(37)10:11+3:00(53)
53:02+10:31(31)54:59+10:38(30)57:57+10:19(28)1:00:57+10:13(29)1:11:49+11:37(28)1:12:45+11:37(28)1:46:43+19:21(30)1:51:28+19:50(30)
6:34+2:20(38)1:57+0:12(7)2:58+0:15(12)3:00+0:28(23)10:52+2:00(27)0:56+0:12(41)33:58+9:22(39)4:45+1:02(25)
1:52:49+19:52(30)1:54:11+20:05(30)1:54:37+20:11(30)3:30
1:21+0:13(10)1:22+0:31(43)0:26+0:12(50)*172
 
31Jan Kolín1:55:463:43+0:54(30)15:17+3:05(26)18:27+3:42(25)21:14+4:44(30)22:16+4:59(30)30:55+7:06(26)36:29+7:48(25)45:13+8:03(26)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:43+0:54(30)11:34+2:37(24)3:10+1:12(38)2:47+1:15(48)1:02+0:27(41)8:39+2:07(29)5:34+0:43(25)8:44+1:33(36)
51:04+8:33(27)53:49+9:28(27)57:42+10:04(27)1:00:45+10:01(28)1:13:32+13:20(31)1:14:22+13:14(30)1:47:35+20:13(31)1:53:01+21:23(31)
5:51+1:37(29)2:45+1:00(48)3:53+1:10(36)3:03+0:31(28)12:47+3:55(52)0:50+0:06(15)33:13+8:37(36)5:26+1:43(39)
1:54:26+21:29(31)1:55:25+21:19(31)1:55:46+21:21(31)
1:25+0:17(14)0:59+0:08(5)0:21+0:07(24)
 
32Jakub Landovský1:56:554:08+1:19(42)15:15+3:03(25)18:38+3:53(26)20:35+4:05(22)21:31+4:14(23)29:54+6:05(18)35:53+7:12(20)44:11+7:01(21)
SK Praga4:08+1:19(42)11:07+2:10(20)3:23+1:25(43)1:57+0:25(17)0:56+0:21(34)8:23+1:51(19)5:59+1:08(36)8:18+1:07(25)
54:12+11:41(34)56:25+12:04(34)59:53+12:15(34)1:04:26+13:42(35)1:15:24+15:12(34)1:16:17+15:09(34)1:48:07+20:45(32)1:53:27+21:49(32)
10:01+5:47(52)2:13+0:28(18)3:28+0:45(27)4:33+2:01(58)10:58+2:06(30)0:53+0:09(28)31:50+7:14(33)5:20+1:37(38)
1:55:11+22:14(32)1:56:34+22:28(32)1:56:55+22:30(32)
1:44+0:36(36)1:23+0:32(45)0:21+0:07(23)
 
33Michal Buk1:56:594:26+1:37(52)20:30+8:18(58)23:15+8:30(53)26:01+9:31(53)26:36+9:19(51)34:53+11:04(47)40:15+11:34(43)48:15+11:05(37)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:26+1:37(52)16:04+7:07(58)2:45+0:47(19)2:46+1:14(47)0:350:00(1)8:17+1:45(18)5:22+0:31(16)8:00+0:49(17)
1:00:00+17:29(44)1:02:40+18:19(42)1:05:35+17:57(41)1:08:59+18:15(40)1:19:28+19:16(39)1:20:21+19:13(39)1:49:15+21:53(33)1:54:04+22:26(33)
11:45+7:31(54)2:40+0:55(43)2:55+0:12(9)3:24+0:52(43)10:29+1:37(23)0:53+0:09(28)28:54+4:18(21)4:49+1:06(28)
1:55:25+22:28(33)1:56:40+22:34(33)1:56:59+22:33(33)58:001:53:00
1:21+0:13(10)1:15+0:24(29)0:19+0:05(9)*160*97
 
34David Zlámal1:59:033:22+0:33(19)16:21+4:09(36)19:24+4:39(37)23:09+6:39(44)24:06+6:49(43)33:21+9:32(36)38:52+10:11(35)48:37+11:27(38)
Sportcentrum Jičín3:22+0:33(19)12:59+4:02(43)3:03+1:05(34)3:45+2:13(58)0:57+0:22(35)9:15+2:43(36)5:31+0:40(23)9:45+2:34(46)
53:49+11:18(32)55:52+11:31(32)59:38+12:00(33)1:02:55+12:11(33)1:14:30+14:18(33)1:15:22+14:14(33)1:50:06+22:44(34)1:55:54+24:16(34)
5:12+0:58(19)2:03+0:18(11)3:46+1:03(35)3:17+0:45(38)11:35+2:43(42)0:52+0:08(22)34:44+10:08(44)5:48+2:05(44)
1:57:26+24:29(34)1:58:38+24:32(34)1:59:03+24:37(34)
1:32+0:24(27)1:12+0:21(22)0:25+0:11(42)
 
35Michal Bořánek2:01:563:21+0:32(17)16:07+3:55(32)19:06+4:21(32)21:10+4:40(29)21:54+4:37(28)30:18+6:29(22)36:35+7:54(26)45:14+8:04(27)
USK Praha3:21+0:32(17)12:46+3:49(40)2:59+1:01(31)2:04+0:32(23)0:44+0:09(9)8:24+1:52(20)6:17+1:26(42)8:39+1:28(35)
52:14+9:43(28)54:56+10:35(29)58:33+10:55(31)1:02:24+11:40(31)1:15:51+15:39(35)1:16:45+15:37(35)1:53:27+26:05(36)1:58:17+26:39(35)
7:00+2:46(42)2:42+0:57(46)3:37+0:54(32)3:51+1:19(50)13:27+4:35(57)0:54+0:10(32)36:42+12:06(50)4:50+1:07(32)
2:00:08+27:11(35)2:01:30+27:24(35)2:01:56+27:31(35)5:36
1:51+0:43(39)1:22+0:31(43)0:26+0:12(51)*140
 
36Pavel Košárek2:02:064:23+1:34(50)16:31+4:19(39)20:04+5:19(40)22:14+5:44(37)23:24+6:07(38)34:12+10:23(43)39:50+11:09(41)49:39+12:29(41)
SK Praga4:23+1:34(50)12:08+3:11(35)3:33+1:35(48)2:10+0:38(30)1:10+0:35(51)10:48+4:16(53)5:38+0:47(29)9:49+2:38(48)
58:08+15:37(40)1:00:34+16:13(40)1:05:04+17:26(39)1:08:10+17:26(38)1:19:09+18:57(37)1:20:09+19:01(37)1:54:10+26:48(38)1:58:55+27:17(36)
8:29+4:15(49)2:26+0:41(32)4:30+1:47(46)3:06+0:34(31)10:59+2:07(31)1:00+0:16(52)34:01+9:25(41)4:45+1:02(25)
2:00:25+27:28(36)2:01:40+27:34(36)2:02:06+27:40(36)
1:30+0:22(20)1:15+0:24(29)0:26+0:11(48)
 
37Ondřej Měšťan2:02:323:31+0:42(23)16:42+4:30(41)19:15+4:30(34)20:59+4:29(28)21:45+4:28(24)32:12+8:23(31)37:35+8:54(30)45:42+8:32(29)
KOB Tretra Praha3:31+0:42(23)13:11+4:14(46)2:33+0:35(9)1:44+0:12(7)0:46+0:11(16)10:27+3:55(51)5:23+0:32(17)8:07+0:56(20)
55:13+12:42(35)58:51+14:30(37)1:05:45+18:07(42)1:09:09+18:25(42)1:21:12+21:00(43)1:22:14+21:06(43)1:53:13+25:51(35)1:59:00+27:22(37)
9:31+5:17(51)3:38+1:53(56)6:54+4:11(58)3:24+0:52(43)12:03+3:11(49)1:02+0:18(54)30:59+6:23(31)5:47+2:04(43)
2:00:50+27:53(37)2:02:11+28:05(37)2:02:32+28:07(37)
1:50+0:42(38)1:21+0:30(38)0:21+0:07(24)
 
38Miroslav Kovář2:02:504:14+1:25(45)21:03+8:51(60)23:48+9:03(56)26:13+9:43(54)27:49+10:32(55)37:18+13:29(52)43:31+14:50(50)52:50+15:40(49)
Sportcentrum Jičín4:14+1:25(45)16:49+7:52(61)2:45+0:47(19)2:25+0:53(37)1:36+1:01(62)9:29+2:57(38)6:13+1:22(40)9:19+2:08(43)
1:00:37+18:06(46)1:03:04+18:43(44)1:06:06+18:28(43)1:09:01+18:17(41)1:19:55+19:43(40)1:20:47+19:39(40)1:54:42+27:20(39)1:59:31+27:53(38)
7:47+3:33(45)2:27+0:42(36)3:02+0:19(13)2:55+0:23(18)10:54+2:02(28)0:52+0:08(22)33:55+9:19(38)4:49+1:06(28)
2:01:02+28:05(38)2:02:23+28:17(38)2:02:50+28:24(38)13:0029:49
1:31+0:23(23)1:21+0:30(38)0:27+0:12(52)*116*64
 
39Vladimír Srb2:04:014:49+2:00(57)18:20+6:08(50)22:11+7:26(49)25:41+9:11(52)26:20+9:03(50)34:13+10:24(44)39:37+10:56(38)48:00+10:50(35)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:49+2:00(57)13:31+4:34(50)3:51+1:53(56)3:30+1:58(55)0:39+0:04(3)7:53+1:21(10)5:24+0:33(18)8:23+1:12(28)
58:18+15:47(42)1:07:22+23:01(52)1:10:52+23:14(51)1:13:46+23:02(51)1:23:56+23:44(46)1:24:40+23:32(46)1:53:29+26:07(37)2:00:37+28:59(39)
10:18+6:04(53)9:04+7:19(60)3:30+0:47(28)2:54+0:22(16)10:10+1:18(18)0:440:00(1)28:49+4:13(20)7:08+3:25(46)
2:02:18+29:21(39)2:03:39+29:33(39)2:04:01+29:35(39)
1:41+0:33(35)1:21+0:30(38)0:22+0:08(28)
 
40Adam Hájek2:06:483:15+0:26(14)16:30+4:18(38)19:44+4:59(38)21:53+5:23(36)23:24+6:07(38)32:10+8:21(30)38:01+9:20(32)48:03+10:53(36)
OK Kamenice3:15+0:26(14)13:15+4:18(48)3:14+1:16(40)2:09+0:37(29)1:31+0:56(61)8:46+2:14(32)5:51+1:00(34)10:02+2:51(52)
1:03:25+20:54(52)1:05:46+21:25(50)1:11:46+24:08(53)1:14:48+24:04(53)1:25:11+24:59(49)1:26:05+24:57(49)1:58:38+31:16(42)2:03:27+31:49(41)
15:22+11:08(57)2:21+0:36(25)6:00+3:17(55)3:02+0:30(26)10:23+1:31(21)0:54+0:10(32)32:33+7:57(34)4:49+1:06(28)
2:05:05+32:08(40)2:06:24+32:18(40)2:06:48+32:23(40)
1:38+0:30(33)1:19+0:28(37)0:24+0:10(39)
 
41Ondřej Pokorný2:06:503:53+1:04(37)16:48+4:36(42)20:03+5:18(39)22:17+5:47(39)23:07+5:50(35)34:02+10:13(42)42:23+13:42(47)52:12+15:02(48)
SK Praga3:53+1:04(37)12:55+3:58(42)3:15+1:17(41)2:14+0:42(32)0:50+0:15(27)10:55+4:23(56)8:21+3:30(59)9:49+2:38(48)
57:39+15:08(39)1:00:14+15:53(39)1:03:53+16:15(37)1:07:32+16:48(37)1:19:16+19:04(38)1:20:10+19:02(38)1:58:06+30:44(40)2:02:43+31:05(40)
5:27+1:13(25)2:35+0:50(41)3:39+0:56(33)3:39+1:07(47)11:44+2:52(43)0:54+0:10(32)37:56+13:20(53)4:37+0:54(21)
2:05:08+32:11(41)2:06:25+32:19(41)2:06:50+32:24(41)
2:25+1:17(53)1:17+0:26(33)0:25+0:11(42)
 
42Josef Nagy2:09:286:00+3:11(64)18:04+5:52(48)20:27+5:42(43)22:45+6:15(42)23:32+6:15(40)31:29+7:40(29)36:38+7:57(27)46:03+8:53(30)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.6:00+3:11(64)12:04+3:07(33)2:23+0:25(6)2:18+0:46(35)0:47+0:12(18)7:57+1:25(12)5:09+0:18(11)9:25+2:14(44)
1:02:16+19:45(49)1:04:42+20:21(47)1:09:18+21:40(48)1:12:51+22:07(47)1:24:48+24:36(48)1:25:44+24:36(48)2:00:24+33:02(45)2:06:02+34:24(42)
16:13+11:59(58)2:26+0:41(32)4:36+1:53(48)3:33+1:01(46)11:57+3:05(47)0:56+0:12(41)34:40+10:04(42)5:38+1:55(41)
2:08:14+35:17(42)2:09:05+34:59(42)2:09:28+35:03(42)
2:12+1:04(46)0:510:00(1)0:23+0:09(34)
 
43František Pašek2:11:104:15+1:26(47)17:21+5:09(45)20:56+6:11(46)26:47+10:17(56)28:03+10:46(57)38:27+14:38(54)45:45+17:04(54)54:57+17:47(53)
OK Kamenice4:15+1:26(47)13:06+4:09(45)3:35+1:37(50)5:51+4:19(65)1:16+0:41(57)10:24+3:52(49)7:18+2:27(53)9:12+2:01(39)
1:00:56+18:25(47)1:03:55+19:34(45)1:08:15+20:37(46)1:12:10+21:26(46)1:26:55+26:43(53)1:28:01+26:53(53)2:02:42+35:20(50)2:07:31+35:53(43)
5:59+1:45(33)2:59+1:14(54)4:20+1:37(43)3:55+1:23(52)14:45+5:53(58)1:06+0:22(58)34:41+10:05(43)4:49+1:06(28)
2:09:32+36:35(43)2:10:50+36:44(43)2:11:10+36:44(43)
2:01+0:53(42)1:18+0:27(36)0:20+0:06(17)
 
44Martin Fröhlich2:12:023:24+0:35(20)19:20+7:08(52)28:08+13:23(63)30:23+13:53(63)31:35+14:18(63)40:50+17:01(59)48:21+19:40(59)58:11+21:01(58)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:24+0:35(20)15:56+6:59(57)8:48+6:50(64)2:15+0:43(34)1:12+0:37(55)9:15+2:43(36)7:31+2:40(56)9:50+2:39(50)
1:02:51+20:20(51)1:05:12+20:51(49)1:10:38+23:00(50)1:13:38+22:54(50)1:25:40+25:28(50)1:26:28+25:20(50)2:02:37+35:15(49)2:08:03+36:25(45)
4:40+0:26(8)2:21+0:36(25)5:26+2:43(54)3:00+0:28(23)12:02+3:10(48)0:48+0:04(5)36:09+11:33(45)5:26+1:43(39)
2:10:16+37:19(45)2:11:40+37:34(45)2:12:02+37:36(44)27:4149:13
2:13+1:05(47)1:24+0:33(47)0:22+0:08(28)*143*126
 
45Petr Přikryl2:12:038:05+5:16(67)25:45+13:33(65)29:29+14:44(65)32:16+15:46(64)33:23+16:06(64)44:51+21:02(63)51:02+22:21(62)59:30+22:20(59)
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská8:05+5:16(67)17:40+8:43(63)3:44+1:46(53)2:47+1:15(48)1:07+0:32(47)11:28+4:56(60)6:11+1:20(39)8:28+1:17(29)
1:04:44+22:13(53)1:07:27+23:06(53)1:10:54+23:16(52)1:14:26+23:42(52)1:26:13+26:01(52)1:27:10+26:02(51)1:59:54+32:32(44)2:07:49+36:11(44)
5:14+1:00(21)2:43+0:58(47)3:27+0:44(26)3:32+1:00(45)11:47+2:55(44)0:57+0:13(47)32:44+8:08(35)7:55+4:12(49)
2:10:07+37:10(44)2:11:34+37:28(44)2:12:03+37:38(45)20:13
2:18+1:10(50)1:27+0:36(48)0:29+0:15(54)*116
 
46Jan Sháněl2:12:553:51+1:02(36)16:01+3:49(31)20:15+5:30(41)22:16+5:46(38)23:05+5:48(34)33:29+9:40(38)40:03+11:22(42)49:36+12:26(40)
K.O.B. Choceň3:51+1:02(36)12:10+3:13(36)4:14+2:16(58)2:01+0:29(22)0:49+0:14(26)10:24+3:52(49)6:34+1:43(45)9:33+2:22(45)
55:52+13:21(37)58:08+13:47(36)1:01:52+14:14(36)1:06:07+15:23(36)1:19:04+18:52(36)1:20:00+18:52(36)2:02:32+35:10(48)2:08:18+36:40(47)
6:16+2:02(36)2:16+0:31(22)3:44+1:01(34)4:15+1:43(55)12:57+4:05(55)0:56+0:12(41)42:32+17:56(56)5:46+2:03(42)
2:10:34+37:37(46)2:12:20+38:14(46)2:12:55+38:30(46)
2:16+1:08(49)1:46+0:55(54)0:35+0:21(56)
 
47Matouš Karvánek2:14:053:43+0:54(30)14:34+2:22(15)17:43+2:58(22)21:50+5:20(35)22:51+5:34(32)35:22+11:33(48)41:11+12:30(45)50:12+13:02(44)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:43+0:54(30)10:51+1:54(17)3:09+1:11(37)4:07+2:35(61)1:01+0:26(40)12:31+5:59(63)5:49+0:58(31)9:01+1:50(37)
1:02:02+19:31(48)1:04:38+20:17(46)1:07:33+19:55(45)1:10:28+19:44(45)1:21:25+21:13(44)1:22:19+21:11(44)2:00:49+33:27(46)2:08:16+36:38(46)
11:50+7:36(55)2:36+0:51(42)2:55+0:12(9)2:55+0:23(18)10:57+2:05(29)0:54+0:10(32)38:30+13:54(54)7:27+3:44(48)
2:11:05+38:08(47)2:13:32+39:26(48)2:14:05+39:39(47)16:511:00:01
2:49+1:41(56)2:27+1:36(58)0:33+0:18(55)*123*160
 
48Tomáš Kobr2:14:073:34+0:45(25)15:32+3:20(27)19:22+4:37(35)21:18+4:48(31)23:37+6:20(41)34:28+10:39(45)41:43+13:02(46)51:29+14:19(45)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.3:34+0:45(25)11:58+3:01(31)3:50+1:52(55)1:56+0:24(16)2:19+1:44(64)10:51+4:19(54)7:15+2:24(52)9:46+2:35(47)
56:44+14:13(38)59:14+14:53(38)1:05:20+17:42(40)1:09:43+18:59(43)1:20:34+20:22(41)1:21:29+20:21(41)1:58:08+30:46(41)2:09:27+37:49(48)
5:15+1:01(22)2:30+0:45(40)6:06+3:23(57)4:23+1:51(56)10:51+1:59(26)0:55+0:11(40)36:39+12:03(48)11:19+7:36(57)
2:11:33+38:36(48)2:13:30+39:24(47)2:14:07+39:41(48)
2:06+0:58(45)1:57+1:06(56)0:37+0:23(58)
 
49Petr Kadeřávek2:14:083:32+0:43(24)15:33+3:21(28)19:07+4:22(33)21:28+4:58(32)22:31+5:14(31)33:00+9:11(35)39:40+10:59(39)51:38+14:28(47)
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:32+0:43(24)12:01+3:04(32)3:34+1:36(49)2:21+0:49(36)1:03+0:28(42)10:29+3:57(52)6:40+1:49(46)11:58+4:47(62)
58:13+15:42(41)1:01:00+16:39(41)1:04:33+16:55(38)1:08:16+17:32(39)1:20:45+20:33(42)1:21:46+20:38(42)1:59:39+32:17(43)2:09:48+38:10(49)
6:35+2:21(39)2:47+1:02(49)3:33+0:50(30)3:43+1:11(48)12:29+3:37(51)1:01+0:17(53)37:53+13:17(52)10:09+6:26(54)
2:12:02+39:05(49)2:13:41+39:35(49)2:14:08+39:42(49)
2:14+1:06(48)1:39+0:48(52)0:27+0:12(52)
 
50Vojtěch Zabořil2:15:185:22+2:33(62)19:37+7:25(55)24:11+9:26(58)27:44+11:14(58)28:52+11:35(58)40:19+16:30(57)49:05+20:24(60)59:52+22:42(60)
OOB TJ Turnov5:22+2:33(62)14:15+5:18(53)4:34+2:36(60)3:33+2:01(56)1:08+0:33(48)11:27+4:55(59)8:46+3:55(62)10:47+3:36(59)
1:07:53+25:22(56)1:10:14+25:53(55)1:14:38+27:00(54)1:22:45+32:01(57)1:33:55+33:43(54)1:34:47+33:39(54)2:08:25+41:03(51)2:12:42+41:04(51)
8:01+3:47(47)2:21+0:36(25)4:24+1:41(45)8:07+5:35(60)11:10+2:18(36)0:52+0:08(22)33:38+9:02(37)4:17+0:34(12)
2:14:11+41:14(50)2:15:03+40:57(50)2:15:18+40:52(50)
1:29+0:21(18)0:52+0:01(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
51Přemysl Novák2:16:425:03+2:14(60)20:42+8:30(59)25:32+10:47(61)28:07+11:37(59)29:06+11:49(59)40:08+16:19(56)47:33+18:52(56)56:45+19:35(55)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:03+2:14(60)15:39+6:42(56)4:50+2:52(61)2:35+1:03(42)0:59+0:24(38)11:02+4:30(57)7:25+2:34(54)9:12+2:01(39)
1:05:01+22:30(54)1:07:11+22:50(51)1:10:14+22:36(49)1:13:09+22:25(49)1:24:09+23:57(47)1:25:06+23:58(47)2:01:45+34:23(47)2:09:57+38:19(50)
8:16+4:02(48)2:10+0:25(17)3:03+0:20(14)2:55+0:23(18)11:00+2:08(33)0:57+0:13(47)36:39+12:03(48)8:12+4:29(50)
2:14:37+41:40(51)2:16:19+42:13(51)2:16:42+42:16(51)2:11:31
4:40+3:32(58)1:42+0:51(53)0:23+0:08(33)*152
 
52Gabriel Szenczi2:18:393:37+0:48(28)24:18+12:06(64)27:34+12:49(62)29:59+13:29(62)30:47+13:30(62)41:40+17:51(61)48:04+19:23(58)58:04+20:54(57)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:37+0:48(28)20:41+11:44(65)3:16+1:18(42)2:25+0:53(37)0:48+0:13(23)10:53+4:21(55)6:24+1:33(44)10:00+2:49(51)
1:16:48+34:17(61)1:19:02+34:41(60)1:21:59+34:21(59)1:24:58+34:14(58)1:35:59+35:47(57)1:36:49+35:41(57)2:10:47+43:25(53)2:15:35+43:57(52)
18:44+14:30(60)2:14+0:29(20)2:57+0:14(11)2:59+0:27(22)11:01+2:09(34)0:50+0:06(15)33:58+9:22(39)4:48+1:05(27)
2:17:00+44:03(52)2:18:14+44:08(52)2:18:39+44:13(52)
1:25+0:17(14)1:14+0:23(27)0:25+0:10(41)
 
53Daniel Šafka2:19:184:52+2:03(58)19:30+7:18(53)22:57+8:12(52)25:28+8:58(51)26:38+9:21(52)38:52+15:03(55)46:41+18:00(55)1:00:52+23:42(62)
OK Kamenice4:52+2:03(58)14:38+5:41(54)3:27+1:29(46)2:31+0:59(39)1:10+0:35(51)12:14+5:42(62)7:49+2:58(58)14:11+7:00(63)
1:07:53+25:22(56)1:10:44+26:23(56)1:17:58+30:20(57)1:21:54+31:10(56)1:34:44+34:32(56)1:35:42+34:34(56)2:12:19+44:57(54)2:16:49+45:11(53)
7:01+2:47(43)2:51+1:06(52)7:14+4:31(59)3:56+1:24(53)12:50+3:58(53)0:58+0:14(50)36:37+12:01(47)4:30+0:47(18)
2:18:10+45:13(53)2:19:04+44:58(53)2:19:18+44:52(53)
1:21+0:13(10)0:54+0:03(3)0:140:00(1)
 
54Jakub Bradáč2:22:256:14+3:25(65)19:50+7:38(56)24:05+9:20(57)26:13+9:43(54)26:56+9:39(54)35:34+11:45(49)42:44+14:03(48)53:10+16:00(51)
LOK-o Liberec6:14+3:25(65)13:36+4:39(52)4:15+2:17(59)2:08+0:36(27)0:43+0:08(6)8:38+2:06(28)7:10+2:19(49)10:26+3:15(56)
1:02:16+19:45(49)1:05:07+20:46(48)1:09:12+21:34(47)1:13:02+22:18(48)1:23:32+23:20(45)1:24:24+23:16(45)2:09:58+42:36(52)2:17:24+45:46(54)
9:06+4:52(50)2:51+1:06(52)4:05+1:22(39)3:50+1:18(49)10:30+1:38(24)0:52+0:08(22)45:34+20:58(57)7:26+3:43(47)
2:19:55+46:58(54)2:21:49+47:43(54)2:22:25+47:59(54)
2:31+1:23(54)1:54+1:03(55)0:36+0:21(57)
 
55Petr Buk2:25:075:42+2:53(63)16:09+3:57(33)19:03+4:18(31)23:02+6:32(43)23:47+6:30(42)32:46+8:57(32)41:07+12:26(44)50:09+12:59(43)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:42+2:53(63)10:27+1:30(7)2:54+0:56(28)3:59+2:27(60)0:45+0:10(11)8:59+2:27(34)8:21+3:30(59)9:02+1:51(38)
1:11:08+28:37(59)1:13:37+29:16(58)1:17:32+29:54(56)1:20:53+30:09(55)1:34:18+34:06(55)1:35:14+34:06(55)2:12:42+45:20(55)2:21:00+49:22(55)
20:59+16:45(61)2:29+0:44(37)3:55+1:12(38)3:21+0:49(41)13:25+4:33(56)0:56+0:12(41)37:28+12:52(51)8:18+4:35(51)
2:23:04+50:07(55)2:24:41+50:35(55)2:25:07+50:41(55)
2:04+0:56(43)1:37+0:46(51)0:26+0:12(49)
 
56David Klement2:27:014:58+2:09(59)18:12+6:00(49)21:50+7:05(48)24:51+8:21(48)25:46+8:29(47)37:09+13:20(51)43:53+15:12(52)54:18+17:08(52)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:58+2:09(59)13:14+4:17(47)3:38+1:40(51)3:01+1:29(51)0:55+0:20(32)11:23+4:51(58)6:44+1:53(47)10:25+3:14(55)
1:00:12+17:41(45)1:02:41+18:20(43)1:06:54+19:16(44)1:10:06+19:22(44)1:25:56+25:44(51)1:27:23+26:15(52)2:13:17+45:55(56)2:22:16+50:38(56)
5:54+1:40(30)2:29+0:44(37)4:13+1:30(41)3:12+0:40(35)15:50+6:58(59)1:27+0:43(60)45:54+21:18(58)8:59+5:16(53)
2:25:05+52:08(56)2:26:39+52:33(56)2:27:01+52:35(56)
2:49+1:41(56)1:34+0:43(50)0:22+0:08(31)
 
57Roman Horyna2:29:115:07+2:18(61)17:20+5:08(44)22:31+7:46(51)24:38+8:08(47)25:48+8:31(48)35:46+11:57(50)42:51+14:10(49)51:29+14:19(45)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice5:07+2:18(61)12:13+3:16(37)5:11+3:13(63)2:07+0:35(26)1:10+0:35(51)9:58+3:26(46)7:05+2:14(48)8:38+1:27(34)
1:09:07+26:36(58)1:13:59+29:38(59)1:21:48+34:10(58)1:26:52+36:08(59)1:39:43+39:31(59)1:40:49+39:41(59)2:17:08+49:46(57)2:25:29+53:51(57)
17:38+13:24(59)4:52+3:07(58)7:49+5:06(60)5:04+2:32(59)12:51+3:59(54)1:06+0:22(58)36:19+11:43(46)8:21+4:38(52)
2:27:33+54:36(57)2:28:46+54:40(57)2:29:11+54:46(57)
2:04+0:56(43)1:13+0:22(24)0:25+0:11(45)
 
58Miroslav Beneš2:38:154:02+1:13(41)22:00+9:48(62)24:59+10:14(59)29:08+12:38(61)30:07+12:50(61)40:22+16:33(58)47:36+18:55(57)58:00+20:50(56)
SK Praga4:02+1:13(41)17:58+9:01(64)2:59+1:01(31)4:09+2:37(62)0:59+0:24(38)10:15+3:43(48)7:14+2:23(51)10:24+3:13(54)
1:11:51+29:20(60)1:20:49+36:28(61)1:25:01+37:23(60)1:28:21+37:37(60)1:40:14+40:02(60)1:41:08+40:00(60)2:20:12+52:50(58)2:34:04+1:02:26(58)
13:51+9:37(56)8:58+7:13(59)4:12+1:29(40)3:20+0:48(40)11:53+3:01(46)0:54+0:10(32)39:04+14:28(55)13:52+10:09(58)
2:35:52+1:02:55(58)2:37:50+1:03:44(58)2:38:15+1:03:50(58)
1:48+0:40(37)1:58+1:07(57)0:25+0:11(47)
 
 
Alexandr JordanovChybí6:39+3:50(66)-----------------------------------
SK Brno Žabovřesky6:39+3:50(66)
------------------------------19:2930:14
12:5010:45
33:3436:2637:022:4811:3413:2025:55
3:202:520:36*162*231*70*40
 
Vojtěch PeterkaChybí4:24+1:35(51)-----------------------------------
LOK-o Liberec4:24+1:35(51)
----------------------------------------
-----47:3348:05
43:090:32
 
Luboš MatějůChybí2:57+0:08(3)13:31+1:19(5)15:47+1:02(3)17:32+1:02(3)18:20+1:03(3)26:45+2:56(6)32:34+3:53(7)40:53+3:43(8)
SK Praga2:57+0:08(3)10:34+1:37(11)2:16+0:18(4)1:45+0:13(8)0:48+0:13(23)8:25+1:53(22)5:49+0:58(31)8:19+1:08(26)
45:40+3:09(6)47:40+3:19(6)53:41+6:03(13)56:32+5:48(13)1:06:52+6:40(13)1:07:48+6:40(13)----------
4:47+0:33(12)2:00+0:15(9)6:01+3:18(56)2:51+0:19(11)10:20+1:28(20)0:56+0:12(41)
-----1:38:371:39:0510:29
30:490:28*116
 
Aleš BalcarChybí3:36+0:47(27)-----17:2019:3820:3429:2535:0944:27
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:36+0:47(27)13:442:180:568:515:449:18
49:5252:0855:1658:001:07:381:08:301:35:141:40:22
5:252:163:082:449:380:5226:445:08
1:41:501:42:591:43:1814:32
1:281:090:19*45
 
Jan NěmečekChybí4:22+1:33(48)22:00+9:48(62)25:26+10:41(60)28:14+11:44(60)29:31+12:14(60)41:16+17:27(60)50:00+21:19(61)1:00:41+23:31(61)
OK Kamenice4:22+1:33(48)17:38+8:41(62)3:26+1:28(45)2:48+1:16(50)1:17+0:42(58)11:45+5:13(61)8:44+3:53(61)10:41+3:30(57)
1:07:18+24:47(55)1:11:31+27:10(57)1:16:09+28:31(55)1:20:41+29:57(54)1:39:35+39:23(58)1:40:37+39:29(58)----------
6:37+2:23(40)4:13+2:28(57)4:38+1:55(49)4:32+2:00(57)18:54+10:02(60)1:02+0:18(54)
----------2:42:25
1:01:48
 
Jan Palasvzdal4:29+1:40(54)15:12+3:00(23)17:25+2:40(16)20:09+3:39(18)20:54+3:37(16)---------------
Sportcentrum Jičín4:29+1:40(54)10:43+1:46(13)2:13+0:15(3)2:44+1:12(46)0:45+0:10(11)
------------------------------53:0858:34
32:145:26
1:00:21-----1:02:0311:59
1:471:42*116
 
Václav Komanecvzdal2:57+0:08(3)14:41+2:29(17)17:27+2:42(18)20:08+3:38(17)20:55+3:38(17)---------------
OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:57+0:08(3)11:44+2:47(27)2:46+0:48(21)2:41+1:09(44)0:47+0:12(18)
-----------------------------------1:04:01
43:06
-----1:05:401:06:05
1:390:25
 
Michal Švadlenavzdal3:55+1:06(39)17:29+5:17(46)21:00+6:15(47)23:43+7:13(45)24:58+7:41(45)34:47+10:58(46)44:11+15:30(53)55:14+18:04(54)
K.O.B. Choceň3:55+1:06(39)13:34+4:37(51)3:31+1:33(47)2:43+1:11(45)1:15+0:40(56)9:49+3:17(44)9:24+4:33(63)11:03+3:52(61)
------------------------------1:15:481:22:58
20:347:10
1:24:521:26:251:26:55
1:541:330:30
 
Petr Dudíkvzdal4:22+1:33(48)19:13+7:01(51)28:22+13:37(64)33:08+16:38(65)34:01+16:44(65)43:39+19:50(62)51:13+22:32(63)1:02:02+24:52(63)
OOB TJ Turnov4:22+1:33(48)14:51+5:54(55)9:09+7:11(65)4:46+3:14(64)0:53+0:18(31)9:38+3:06(41)7:34+2:43(57)10:49+3:38(60)
----------------------------------------
-----1:31:421:32:13
29:400:31
 
Tomáš Janovskývzdal3:47+0:58(34)20:02+7:50(57)23:47+9:02(55)26:56+10:26(57)27:51+10:34(56)37:32+13:43(53)43:48+15:07(51)53:05+15:55(50)
SK Praga3:47+0:58(34)16:15+7:18(60)3:45+1:47(54)3:09+1:37(53)0:55+0:20(32)9:41+3:09(42)6:16+1:25(41)9:17+2:06(42)
58:33+16:02(43)1:08:16+23:55(54)------------------------------
5:28+1:14(26)9:43+7:58(61)
-----1:36:371:37:0714:58
28:210:30*116
 
Jan Panchárteknest.
OK 99 Hradec Králové
 
Radim Kliglnest.
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
Jiří Bouchalnest.
KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
Matěj Karáseknest.
OOB TJ Turnov
 
Pavel Rychlýnest.
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
 
Ondřej Povanest.
Kometa Kralovice
 
Kryštof Karatsiolisnest.
OOB TJ Turnov
 
Jaroslav Tomešnest.
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
 
 
 
 
H21B (24)9,0 km 280 Hm12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(173)2(134)3(125)4(150)5(126)6(148)7(61)8(90)
9(153)10(97)11(52)12(100)Cíl
 
1Boris Navrátil1:18:299:550:00(1)13:120:00(1)19:090:00(1)23:530:00(1)26:520:00(1)37:070:00(1)44:090:00(1)51:450:00(1)
OK Kamenice9:550:00(1)3:170:00(1)5:570:00(1)4:440:00(1)2:59+0:47(5)10:150:00(1)7:02+3:05(14)7:360:00(1)
1:06:040:00(1)1:14:000:00(1)1:16:560:00(1)1:18:060:00(1)1:18:290:00(1)1:14:53
14:19+0:04(2)7:56+0:27(2)2:56+1:19(12)1:10+0:10(3)0:23+0:06(11)*152
 
2Zdeněk Vošta1:26:5712:04+2:09(3)16:29+3:17(2)23:11+4:02(2)28:49+4:56(2)31:01+4:09(2)42:27+5:20(2)47:15+3:06(2)56:00+4:15(2)
OB České Budějovice12:04+2:09(3)4:25+1:08(2)6:42+0:45(3)5:38+0:54(5)2:120:00(1)11:26+1:11(3)4:48+0:51(4)8:45+1:09(4)
1:11:20+5:16(2)1:23:42+9:42(2)1:25:28+8:32(2)1:26:35+8:29(2)1:26:57+8:27(2)
15:20+1:05(3)12:22+4:53(13)1:46+0:09(2)1:07+0:07(2)0:22+0:05(10)
 
3Petr Kozák1:27:4614:49+4:54(11)23:00+9:48(12)29:15+10:06(10)35:18+11:25(8)37:36+10:44(6)49:16+12:09(6)53:13+9:04(5)1:01:21+9:36(3)
OK Kamenice14:49+4:54(11)8:11+4:54(14)6:15+0:18(2)6:03+1:19(6)2:18+0:06(2)11:40+1:25(4)3:570:00(1)8:08+0:32(2)
1:17:01+10:57(4)1:24:30+10:30(3)1:26:27+9:31(3)1:27:27+9:21(3)1:27:46+9:16(3)
15:40+1:25(4)7:290:00(1)1:57+0:20(3)1:000:00(1)0:19+0:02(5)
 
4Peter Glončák1:28:0211:35+1:40(2)23:29+10:17(13)30:11+11:02(12)35:21+11:28(9)38:23+11:31(9)49:11+12:04(5)54:25+10:16(7)1:02:37+10:52(5)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice11:35+1:40(2)11:54+8:37(16)6:42+0:45(3)5:10+0:26(2)3:02+0:50(6)10:48+0:33(2)5:14+1:17(8)8:12+0:36(3)
1:16:52+10:48(3)1:24:54+10:54(4)1:26:31+9:35(4)1:27:46+9:40(4)1:28:02+9:33(4)
14:150:00(1)8:02+0:33(3)1:370:00(1)1:15+0:15(4)0:160:00(1)
 
5Jakub Vlášek1:33:5513:31+3:36(8)18:16+5:04(5)25:45+6:36(4)32:17+8:24(5)34:51+7:59(4)47:41+10:34(3)52:40+8:31(3)1:03:42+11:57(6)
KOB Tretra Praha13:31+3:36(8)4:45+1:28(5)7:29+1:32(5)6:32+1:48(9)2:34+0:22(3)12:50+2:35(5)4:59+1:02(6)11:02+3:26(14)
1:20:55+14:51(5)1:29:37+15:37(5)1:32:17+15:21(5)1:33:34+15:28(5)1:33:55+15:25(5)
17:13+2:58(7)8:42+1:13(4)2:40+1:03(11)1:17+0:17(5)0:21+0:04(7)
 
6Tomáš Deml1:34:3513:03+3:08(7)17:33+4:21(4)25:47+6:38(5)32:05+8:12(4)35:39+8:47(5)49:20+12:13(7)53:51+9:42(6)1:04:06+12:21(7)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:03+3:08(7)4:30+1:13(3)8:14+2:17(12)6:18+1:34(8)3:34+1:22(12)13:41+3:26(9)4:31+0:34(3)10:15+2:39(10)
1:21:31+15:27(6)1:30:25+16:25(6)1:32:57+16:01(6)1:34:14+16:08(6)1:34:35+16:06(6)
17:25+3:10(9)8:54+1:25(5)2:32+0:55(9)1:17+0:17(5)0:21+0:04(8)
 
7David Pustai1:37:4916:24+6:29(14)21:43+8:31(11)29:23+10:14(11)34:53+11:00(7)38:21+11:29(8)51:17+14:10(9)55:43+11:34(8)1:05:01+13:16(8)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:24+6:29(14)5:19+2:02(8)7:40+1:43(8)5:30+0:46(4)3:28+1:16(10)12:56+2:41(6)4:26+0:29(2)9:18+1:42(7)
1:22:01+15:57(7)1:33:59+19:59(7)1:36:02+19:06(7)1:37:31+19:25(7)1:37:49+19:19(7)
17:00+2:45(6)11:58+4:29(12)2:03+0:26(4)1:29+0:29(10)0:18+0:01(3)
 
8Michal Průša1:38:2012:44+2:49(5)19:23+6:11(6)27:28+8:19(7)33:45+9:52(6)37:52+11:00(7)51:15+14:08(8)56:08+11:59(9)1:06:08+14:23(9)
USK Praha12:44+2:49(5)6:39+3:22(10)8:05+2:08(11)6:17+1:33(7)4:07+1:55(14)13:23+3:08(8)4:53+0:56(5)10:00+2:24(9)
1:24:24+18:20(8)1:34:02+20:02(8)1:36:26+19:30(8)1:37:55+19:49(8)1:38:20+19:50(8)
18:16+4:01(11)9:38+2:09(6)2:24+0:47(5)1:29+0:29(10)0:25+0:08(12)
 
9Petr Bořánek1:42:2514:29+4:34(9)21:23+8:11(9)29:14+10:05(9)35:49+11:56(10)38:58+12:06(10)53:40+16:33(10)58:50+14:41(10)1:09:07+17:22(10)
USK Praha14:29+4:34(9)6:54+3:37(12)7:51+1:54(9)6:35+1:51(10)3:09+0:57(7)14:42+4:27(14)5:10+1:13(7)10:17+2:41(11)
1:27:45+21:41(10)1:37:43+23:43(10)1:40:13+23:17(9)1:41:54+23:48(9)1:42:25+23:55(9)7:311:39:04
18:38+4:23(12)9:58+2:29(8)2:30+0:53(8)1:41+0:41(15)0:31+0:14(16)*116*152
 
10David Šklíba1:42:5912:59+3:04(6)17:31+4:19(3)25:01+5:52(3)30:29+6:36(3)34:26+7:34(3)47:48+10:41(4)53:10+9:01(4)1:02:17+10:32(4)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:59+3:04(6)4:32+1:15(4)7:30+1:33(6)5:28+0:44(3)3:57+1:45(13)13:22+3:07(7)5:22+1:25(9)9:07+1:31(6)
1:25:24+19:20(9)1:35:51+21:51(9)1:41:15+24:19(10)1:42:40+24:34(10)1:42:59+24:29(10)
23:07+8:52(16)10:27+2:58(9)5:24+3:47(17)1:25+0:25(8)0:19+0:02(4)
 
11Martin Hejna1:45:5615:19+5:24(12)21:40+8:28(10)30:48+11:39(13)37:30+13:37(12)40:43+13:51(12)54:38+17:31(11)1:02:09+18:00(11)1:12:42+20:57(12)
KOB Tretra Praha15:19+5:24(12)6:21+3:04(9)9:08+3:11(16)6:42+1:58(11)3:13+1:01(8)13:55+3:40(11)7:31+3:34(17)10:33+2:57(13)
1:29:38+23:34(12)1:40:23+26:23(11)1:44:10+27:14(11)1:45:35+27:29(11)1:45:56+27:27(11)
16:56+2:41(5)10:45+3:16(11)3:47+2:10(15)1:25+0:25(8)0:21+0:05(9)
 
12Roman Mašata1:46:1315:39+5:44(13)20:49+7:37(8)28:51+9:42(8)36:36+12:43(11)40:09+13:17(11)55:13+18:06(12)1:02:35+18:26(12)1:11:25+19:40(11)
OK 99 Hradec Králové15:39+5:44(13)5:10+1:53(7)8:02+2:05(10)7:45+3:01(14)3:33+1:21(11)15:04+4:49(15)7:22+3:25(16)8:50+1:14(5)
1:28:46+22:42(11)1:41:44+27:44(12)1:44:16+27:20(12)1:45:48+27:42(12)1:46:13+27:43(12)
17:21+3:06(8)12:58+5:29(14)2:32+0:55(9)1:32+0:32(12)0:25+0:08(13)
 
13Stanislav Nejman1:52:5114:39+4:44(10)19:34+6:22(7)27:04+7:55(6)38:18+14:25(13)42:31+15:39(13)1:01:10+24:03(14)1:07:21+23:12(14)1:16:51+25:06(13)
OOB TJ Turnov14:39+4:44(10)4:55+1:38(6)7:30+1:33(6)11:14+6:30(17)4:13+2:01(15)18:39+8:24(17)6:11+2:14(11)9:30+1:54(8)
1:39:07+33:03(13)1:48:48+34:48(13)1:51:13+34:17(13)1:52:33+34:27(13)1:52:51+34:21(13)
22:16+8:01(14)9:41+2:12(7)2:25+0:48(6)1:20+0:20(7)0:18+0:01(2)
 
14Roman Siegl2:01:2221:14+11:19(18)28:00+14:48(15)36:29+17:20(15)43:37+19:44(15)49:47+22:55(15)1:04:05+26:58(15)1:09:35+25:26(15)1:21:47+30:02(15)
Matfyz Praha21:14+11:19(18)6:46+3:29(11)8:29+2:32(14)7:08+2:24(13)6:10+3:58(18)14:18+4:03(12)5:30+1:33(10)12:12+4:36(16)
1:40:02+33:58(14)1:55:51+41:51(14)1:59:24+42:28(14)2:00:57+42:51(14)2:01:22+42:52(14)1:57:08
18:15+4:00(10)15:49+8:20(15)3:33+1:56(14)1:33+0:33(13)0:25+0:08(14)*152
 
15Petr Jahn2:01:5819:10+9:15(15)26:46+13:34(14)35:10+16:01(14)42:07+18:14(14)45:05+18:13(14)58:56+21:49(13)1:06:10+22:01(13)1:19:27+27:42(14)
Sportcentrum Jičín19:10+9:15(15)7:36+4:19(13)8:24+2:27(13)6:57+2:13(12)2:58+0:46(4)13:51+3:36(10)7:14+3:17(15)13:17+5:41(17)
1:40:28+34:24(15)1:57:06+43:06(15)1:59:35+42:39(15)2:01:24+43:18(15)2:01:58+43:29(15)
21:01+6:46(13)16:38+9:09(16)2:29+0:52(7)1:49+0:49(16)0:34+0:17(17)
 
16Dan Dvořáček2:14:5823:39+13:44(20)41:13+28:01(18)49:58+30:49(17)1:02:17+38:24(17)1:05:40+38:48(17)1:20:09+43:02(17)1:26:37+42:28(17)1:37:05+45:20(17)
Matfyz Praha23:39+13:44(20)17:34+14:17(19)8:45+2:48(15)12:19+7:35(18)3:23+1:11(9)14:29+4:14(13)6:28+2:31(13)10:28+2:52(12)
1:59:22+53:18(17)2:09:53+55:53(16)2:13:03+56:07(16)2:14:37+56:31(16)2:14:58+56:28(16)
22:17+8:02(15)10:31+3:02(10)3:10+1:33(13)1:34+0:34(14)0:21+0:04(6)
 
17Štěpán Křemen2:28:0819:53+9:58(17)34:11+20:59(17)44:03+24:54(16)52:22+28:29(16)58:12+31:20(16)1:14:08+37:01(16)1:20:21+36:12(16)1:32:29+40:44(16)
OK Kamenice19:53+9:58(17)14:18+11:01(17)9:52+3:55(17)8:19+3:35(15)5:50+3:38(17)15:56+5:41(16)6:13+2:16(12)12:08+4:32(15)
1:56:22+50:18(16)2:21:50+1:07:50(17)2:25:43+1:08:47(17)2:27:42+1:09:36(17)2:28:08+1:09:38(17)
23:53+9:38(17)25:28+17:59(17)3:53+2:16(16)1:59+0:59(17)0:26+0:09(15)
 
 
Vojtěch BartošChybí12:12+2:17(4)-----33:3340:4944:471:00:171:07:081:17:07
MLOK Mariánské Lázně12:12+2:17(4)21:217:163:5815:306:519:59
1:34:371:44:131:46:421:48:121:48:3643:38
17:309:362:291:300:24*47
 
Marek ValachChybí19:40+9:45(16)-----39:0545:5249:281:04:311:10:491:20:09
KOB Tretra Praha19:40+9:45(16)19:256:473:3615:036:189:20
1:48:021:59:142:01:402:03:292:03:54
27:5311:122:261:490:25
 
Michal Bolehovskývzdal21:41+11:46(19)30:01+16:49(16)------------------------------
USK Praha21:41+11:46(19)8:20+5:03(15)
51:421:21:191:26:091:28:451:29:27
21:4129:374:502:360:42
 
Ondřej Rosenbaumvzdal26:31+16:36(21)42:11+28:59(19)54:21+35:12(18)1:04:41+40:48(18)1:09:43+42:51(18)---------------
OK Rakovník26:31+16:36(21)15:40+12:23(18)12:10+6:13(18)10:20+5:36(16)5:02+2:50(16)
---------------1:58:221:58:50
48:390:28
 
Vítek Pospíšilnest.
SK Praga
 
Adam Solomkonest.
KOB Baník Sokolov
 
Jiří Valentanest.
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
 
 
 
 
H35 (11)8,4 km 190 Hm15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(211)2(115)3(154)4(75)5(167)6(204)7(46)8(47)
9(127)10(49)11(108)12(54)13(111)14(114)15(100)Cíl
 
1Martin Janata1:05:500:560:00(1)3:310:00(1)7:120:00(1)17:530:00(1)19:050:00(1)24:210:00(1)27:130:00(1)32:190:00(1)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.0:560:00(1)2:350:00(1)3:410:00(1)10:410:00(1)1:12+0:11(4)5:160:00(1)2:520:00(1)5:060:00(1)
41:540:00(1)42:570:00(1)46:100:00(1)50:360:00(1)56:550:00(1)1:04:250:00(1)1:05:310:00(1)1:05:500:00(1)
9:350:00(1)1:030:00(1)3:130:00(1)4:260:00(1)6:190:00(1)7:300:00(1)1:060:00(1)0:19+0:00(2)
16:28
*116
 
2Radek Ticháček1:24:360:58+0:02(2)3:52+0:21(2)9:16+2:04(2)21:59+4:06(2)23:04+3:59(2)29:56+5:35(2)33:13+6:00(2)39:21+7:02(2)
Sportcentrum Jičín0:58+0:02(2)2:54+0:19(2)5:24+1:43(6)12:43+2:02(4)1:05+0:04(3)6:52+1:36(4)3:17+0:25(3)6:08+1:02(2)
50:29+8:35(2)53:01+10:04(2)1:00:47+14:37(3)1:06:46+16:10(4)1:13:20+16:25(3)1:22:27+18:02(2)1:24:13+18:42(2)1:24:36+18:45(2)
11:08+1:33(2)2:32+1:29(7)7:46+4:33(9)5:59+1:33(6)6:34+0:15(2)9:07+1:37(2)1:46+0:40(9)0:23+0:04(5)
 
3Ondřej Vrabec1:26:511:19+0:23(7)4:41+1:10(3)9:49+2:37(3)22:08+4:15(3)23:10+4:05(3)32:08+7:47(5)36:20+9:07(5)42:30+10:11(4)
OK Sparta Praha1:19+0:23(7)3:22+0:47(3)5:08+1:27(3)12:19+1:38(2)1:02+0:01(2)8:58+3:42(8)4:12+1:20(6)6:10+1:04(3)
54:25+12:31(4)55:49+12:52(4)1:00:14+14:04(2)1:06:08+15:32(3)1:14:11+17:16(4)1:24:55+20:30(3)1:26:26+20:55(3)1:26:51+21:01(3)
11:55+2:20(3)1:24+0:21(3)4:25+1:12(2)5:54+1:28(5)8:03+1:44(8)10:44+3:14(5)1:31+0:25(7)0:25+0:06(9)
25:21
*64
 
4Jiří Macek1:30:091:25+0:29(8)4:47+1:16(5)10:52+3:40(7)24:25+6:32(5)25:37+6:32(5)32:03+7:42(4)35:24+8:11(4)42:20+10:01(3)
KOB Litvínov1:25+0:29(8)3:22+0:47(3)6:05+2:24(8)13:33+2:52(5)1:12+0:11(4)6:26+1:10(2)3:21+0:29(4)6:56+1:50(5)
54:21+12:27(3)55:45+12:48(3)1:00:49+14:39(4)1:06:07+15:31(2)1:12:56+16:01(2)1:28:07+23:42(4)1:29:51+24:20(4)1:30:09+24:19(4)
12:01+2:26(4)1:24+0:21(3)5:04+1:51(3)5:18+0:52(2)6:49+0:30(3)15:11+7:41(9)1:44+0:38(8)0:180:00(1)
1:05:30
*110
 
5Jiří Martan1:34:301:18+0:22(5)4:44+1:13(4)11:17+4:05(8)23:38+5:45(4)24:54+5:49(4)31:20+6:59(3)34:21+7:08(3)43:01+10:42(5)
Slavia Liberec orienteering1:18+0:22(5)3:26+0:51(5)6:33+2:52(9)12:21+1:40(3)1:16+0:15(6)6:26+1:10(2)3:01+0:09(2)8:40+3:34(8)
55:03+13:09(5)59:50+16:53(5)1:06:33+20:23(5)1:12:23+21:47(5)1:19:56+23:01(5)1:32:50+28:25(5)1:34:07+28:36(5)1:34:30+28:40(5)
12:02+2:27(5)4:47+3:44(10)6:43+3:30(7)5:50+1:24(4)7:33+1:14(7)12:54+5:24(7)1:17+0:11(2)0:23+0:04(6)
22:071:31:14
*116*97
 
6Jiří Ramba1:34:431:52+0:56(9)5:41+2:10(8)10:51+3:39(6)25:29+7:36(7)26:48+7:43(7)34:18+9:57(6)38:10+10:57(6)44:38+12:19(6)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:52+0:56(9)3:49+1:14(7)5:10+1:29(4)14:38+3:57(7)1:19+0:18(7)7:30+2:14(5)3:52+1:00(5)6:28+1:22(4)
1:00:07+18:13(6)1:03:12+20:15(6)1:10:07+23:57(6)1:15:55+25:19(6)1:23:09+26:14(6)1:32:51+28:26(6)1:34:19+28:48(6)1:34:43+28:53(6)
15:29+5:54(8)3:05+2:02(8)6:55+3:42(8)5:48+1:22(3)7:14+0:55(6)9:42+2:12(4)1:28+0:22(6)0:24+0:05(7)
17:1022:43
*70*116
 
7Jan Šunka1:35:211:05+0:09(3)5:20+1:49(7)10:16+3:04(4)24:34+6:41(6)26:06+7:01(6)37:13+12:52(7)43:29+16:16(7)50:30+18:11(7)
SK Moravan Louňovice1:05+0:09(3)4:15+1:40(9)4:56+1:15(2)14:18+3:37(6)1:32+0:31(9)11:07+5:51(10)6:16+3:24(11)7:01+1:55(6)
1:03:48+21:54(7)1:05:19+22:22(7)1:10:49+24:39(7)1:17:31+26:55(7)1:24:23+27:28(7)1:33:38+29:13(7)1:35:01+29:30(7)1:35:21+29:30(7)
13:18+3:43(7)1:31+0:28(5)5:30+2:17(4)6:42+2:16(9)6:52+0:33(4)9:15+1:45(3)1:23+0:17(3)0:20+0:01(3)
 
8Martin Klusák1:43:361:16+0:20(4)4:55+1:24(6)10:32+3:20(5)33:39+15:46(9)35:01+15:56(9)42:36+18:15(8)46:52+19:39(8)54:25+22:06(8)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:16+0:20(4)3:39+1:04(6)5:37+1:56(7)23:07+12:26(9)1:22+0:21(8)7:35+2:19(6)4:16+1:24(7)7:33+2:27(7)
1:07:11+25:17(8)1:08:32+25:35(8)1:15:03+28:53(8)1:21:42+31:06(8)1:30:34+33:39(8)1:41:53+37:28(8)1:43:16+37:45(8)1:43:36+37:45(8)
12:46+3:11(6)1:21+0:18(2)6:31+3:18(6)6:39+2:13(8)8:52+2:33(9)11:19+3:49(6)1:23+0:17(3)0:20+0:01(3)
 
9Ondřej Svoboda2:00:063:07+2:11(10)7:04+3:33(10)12:17+5:05(9)36:31+18:38(10)37:32+18:27(10)45:11+20:50(10)49:50+22:37(10)58:52+26:33(10)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:07+2:11(10)3:57+1:22(8)5:13+1:32(5)24:14+13:33(10)1:010:00(1)7:39+2:23(7)4:39+1:47(8)9:02+3:56(10)
1:20:12+38:18(9)1:23:30+40:33(9)1:29:51+43:41(9)1:36:00+45:24(9)1:43:11+46:16(9)1:58:15+53:50(9)1:59:41+54:10(9)2:00:06+54:16(9)
21:20+11:45(9)3:18+2:15(9)6:21+3:08(5)6:09+1:43(7)7:11+0:52(5)15:04+7:34(8)1:26+0:20(5)0:25+0:06(8)
 
 
Robert UrbaníkChybí1:18+0:22(5)5:53+2:22(9)12:35+5:23(10)31:25+13:32(8)33:00+13:55(8)44:25+20:04(9)49:37+22:24(9)58:26+26:07(9)
Slavia Liberec orienteering1:18+0:22(5)4:35+2:00(10)6:42+3:01(10)18:50+8:09(8)1:35+0:34(10)11:25+6:09(11)5:12+2:20(10)8:49+3:43(9)
1:34:08+52:14(10)1:36:31+53:34(10)1:46:10+1:00:00(10)1:55:25+1:04:49(10)2:07:18+1:10:23(10)-----2:29:062:29:34
35:42+26:07(10)2:23+1:20(6)9:39+6:26(10)9:15+4:49(10)11:53+5:34(10)21:480:28
29:052:27:29
*116*129
 
Michal Tučekvzdal3:59+3:03(11)9:11+5:40(11)28:33+21:21(11)56:39+38:46(11)58:14+39:09(11)1:07:57+43:36(11)1:13:06+45:53(11)-----
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:59+3:03(11)5:12+2:37(11)19:22+15:41(11)28:06+17:25(11)1:35+0:34(10)9:43+4:27(9)5:09+2:17(9)
---------------2:02:592:12:142:30:112:32:052:32:54
49:539:1517:571:540:49
 
 
 
 
H40 (11)8,1 km 180 Hm13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(162)2(232)3(122)4(234)5(235)6(125)7(150)8(148)
9(61)10(156)11(91)12(210)13(100)Cíl
 
1Stanislav Rauch1:21:573:05+0:40(5)14:49+1:28(2)18:40+2:29(2)21:13+1:50(2)23:480:00(1)34:360:00(1)40:200:00(1)54:010:00(1)
KOS Slavia Plzeň3:05+0:40(5)11:44+0:48(2)3:51+1:01(6)2:330:00(1)2:35+0:12(3)10:48+0:51(3)5:440:00(1)13:410:00(1)
59:050:00(1)1:05:280:00(1)1:11:560:00(1)1:19:320:00(1)1:21:370:00(1)1:21:570:00(1)2:13
5:040:00(1)6:230:00(1)6:280:00(1)7:360:00(1)2:050:00(1)0:20+0:00(2)*231
2:3023:14
*231*45
 
2Petr Ševčík1:38:154:00+1:35(8)18:15+4:54(4)25:48+9:37(5)30:25+11:02(5)32:48+9:00(3)43:36+9:00(4)49:36+9:16(4)1:04:58+10:57(2)
SKOB Ostrov4:00+1:35(8)14:15+3:19(4)7:33+4:43(10)4:37+2:04(6)2:230:00(1)10:48+0:51(3)6:00+0:16(4)15:22+1:41(3)
1:11:50+12:45(2)1:19:17+13:49(2)1:26:30+14:34(2)1:35:14+15:42(2)1:37:55+16:18(2)1:38:15+16:17(2)
6:52+1:48(7)7:27+1:04(2)7:13+0:45(2)8:44+1:08(2)2:41+0:36(5)0:200:00(1)
 
3Jakub Kvášovský1:45:422:31+0:06(2)18:29+5:08(5)21:55+5:44(4)26:30+7:07(3)28:54+5:06(2)42:20+7:44(2)48:37+8:17(2)1:06:07+12:06(3)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:31+0:06(2)15:58+5:02(5)3:26+0:36(4)4:35+2:02(5)2:24+0:01(2)13:26+3:29(8)6:17+0:33(6)17:30+3:49(5)
1:12:10+13:05(3)1:21:56+16:28(3)1:31:33+19:37(3)1:42:30+22:58(3)1:45:21+23:44(3)1:45:42+23:44(3)
6:03+0:59(5)9:46+3:23(5)9:37+3:09(6)10:57+3:21(4)2:51+0:46(6)0:21+0:01(3)
 
4Jiří Vlček1:51:373:15+0:50(6)20:39+7:18(7)26:58+10:47(7)34:25+15:02(8)37:19+13:31(5)49:51+15:15(5)56:06+15:46(5)1:10:31+16:30(4)
OB Vizovice3:15+0:50(6)17:24+6:28(8)6:19+3:29(9)7:27+4:54(10)2:54+0:31(4)12:32+2:35(7)6:15+0:31(5)14:25+0:44(2)
1:15:57+16:52(4)1:25:55+20:27(4)1:37:13+25:17(4)1:48:51+29:19(4)1:51:16+29:39(4)1:51:37+29:39(4)
5:26+0:22(2)9:58+3:35(6)11:18+4:50(9)11:38+4:02(5)2:25+0:20(2)0:21+0:01(3)
 
5Antonín Synek1:55:574:26+2:01(9)34:24+21:03(11)37:43+21:32(11)42:05+22:42(11)45:33+21:45(9)56:15+21:39(9)1:02:14+21:54(7)1:19:13+25:12(6)
OK Doksy4:26+2:01(9)29:58+19:02(11)3:19+0:29(2)4:22+1:49(4)3:28+1:05(5)10:42+0:45(2)5:59+0:15(2)16:59+3:18(4)
1:24:40+25:35(5)1:33:58+28:30(5)1:43:47+31:51(5)1:53:01+33:29(5)1:55:29+33:52(5)1:55:57+33:59(5)
5:27+0:23(3)9:18+2:55(4)9:49+3:21(7)9:14+1:38(3)2:28+0:23(3)0:28+0:08(7)
 
6Stanislav Vilém2:04:402:39+0:14(4)18:49+5:28(6)29:13+13:02(9)34:24+15:01(7)39:06+15:18(7)50:58+16:22(6)58:43+18:23(6)1:16:44+22:43(5)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:39+0:14(4)16:10+5:14(7)10:24+7:34(11)5:11+2:38(8)4:42+2:19(8)11:52+1:55(6)7:45+2:01(7)18:01+4:20(6)
1:24:49+25:44(6)1:35:16+29:48(6)1:46:28+34:32(7)2:01:21+41:49(6)2:04:16+42:39(6)2:04:40+42:42(6)
8:05+3:01(9)10:27+4:04(7)11:12+4:44(8)14:53+7:17(7)2:55+0:50(8)0:24+0:04(6)
 
7Michal Paulíček2:06:403:20+0:55(7)17:13+3:52(3)21:46+5:35(3)29:44+10:21(4)33:15+9:27(4)43:12+8:36(3)49:11+8:51(3)1:19:27+25:26(7)
SOB Olomouc3:20+0:55(7)13:53+2:57(3)4:33+1:43(8)7:58+5:25(11)3:31+1:08(6)9:570:00(1)5:59+0:15(2)30:16+16:35(9)
1:25:05+26:00(7)1:43:17+37:49(9)1:51:18+39:22(9)2:03:40+44:08(7)2:06:16+44:39(7)2:06:40+44:42(7)
5:38+0:34(4)18:12+11:49(9)8:01+1:33(4)12:22+4:46(6)2:36+0:31(4)0:24+0:03(5)
 
8Robert Vlašímský2:08:446:23+3:58(10)22:26+9:05(8)25:54+9:43(6)30:42+11:19(6)41:51+18:03(8)53:35+18:59(7)1:03:05+22:45(9)1:21:23+27:22(8)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary6:23+3:58(10)16:03+5:07(6)3:28+0:38(5)4:48+2:15(7)11:09+8:46(9)11:44+1:47(5)9:30+3:46(9)18:18+4:37(7)
1:28:16+29:11(8)1:36:51+31:23(7)1:44:53+32:57(6)2:04:46+45:14(8)2:08:14+46:37(8)2:08:44+46:47(8)
6:53+1:49(8)8:35+2:12(3)8:02+1:34(5)19:53+12:17(9)3:28+1:23(9)0:30+0:10(9)
 
9Václav Badura2:10:272:35+0:10(3)25:15+11:54(9)28:37+12:26(8)34:39+15:16(9)38:28+14:40(6)54:44+20:08(8)1:02:34+22:14(8)1:22:41+28:40(9)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:35+0:10(3)22:40+11:44(9)3:22+0:32(3)6:02+3:29(9)3:49+1:26(7)16:16+6:19(9)7:50+2:06(8)20:07+6:26(8)
1:29:22+30:17(9)1:41:30+36:02(8)1:49:26+37:30(8)2:07:06+47:34(9)2:09:59+48:22(9)2:10:27+48:29(9)37:53
6:41+1:37(6)12:08+5:45(8)7:56+1:28(3)17:40+10:04(8)2:53+0:48(7)0:28+0:08(8)*45
 
 
Martin GregorChybí2:250:00(1)13:210:00(1)16:110:00(1)19:230:00(1)-----30:4836:5350:36
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:250:00(1)10:560:00(1)2:500:00(1)3:12+0:39(2)11:256:0513:43
55:451:02:461:09:421:18:391:21:161:21:441:42
5:097:016:568:572:370:28*231
21:06
*45
 
Lukáš Růžičkavzdal8:53+6:28(11)31:42+18:21(10)36:00+19:49(10)40:19+20:56(10)--------------------
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum8:53+6:28(11)22:49+11:53(10)4:18+1:28(7)4:19+1:46(3)
----------1:00:421:17:221:21:271:22:3827:52
20:2316:404:051:11*45
 
 
 
 
H45 (25)7,5 km 80 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(119)2(165)3(217)4(207)5(160)6(128)7(129)8(100)
Cíl
 
1Pavel Švadlena1:03:3213:00+1:02(2)16:41+1:10(2)27:43+0:51(2)33:560:00(1)41:520:00(1)49:120:00(1)1:02:080:00(1)1:03:110:00(1)
K.O.B. Choceň13:00+1:02(2)3:41+0:08(2)11:020:00(1)6:130:00(1)7:560:00(1)7:20+0:33(2)12:560:00(1)1:03+0:03(2)
1:03:320:00(1)
0:21+0:01(4)
 
2Jan Šidla1:05:2411:580:00(1)15:310:00(1)26:520:00(1)34:10+0:14(2)42:40+0:48(2)49:27+0:15(2)1:04:05+1:57(2)1:05:05+1:54(2)
SKOB Zlín11:580:00(1)3:330:00(1)11:21+0:19(3)7:18+1:05(6)8:30+0:34(4)6:470:00(1)14:38+1:42(6)1:000:00(1)
1:05:24+1:52(2)
0:190:00(1)
 
3Karel Haas1:08:3113:04+1:06(3)17:29+1:58(3)30:30+3:38(3)37:45+3:49(4)46:17+4:25(3)53:37+4:25(3)1:07:01+4:53(3)1:08:09+4:58(3)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:04+1:06(3)4:25+0:52(5)13:01+1:59(4)7:15+1:02(4)8:32+0:36(5)7:20+0:33(2)13:24+0:28(2)1:08+0:08(4)
1:08:31+4:59(3)
0:22+0:02(5)
 
4Kamil Arnošt1:11:4214:06+2:08(4)18:04+2:33(4)31:55+5:03(5)38:35+4:39(5)46:41+4:49(4)55:28+6:16(4)1:10:19+8:11(4)1:11:23+8:12(4)
USK Praha14:06+2:08(4)3:58+0:25(3)13:51+2:49(8)6:40+0:27(3)8:06+0:10(2)8:47+2:00(10)14:51+1:55(7)1:04+0:04(3)
1:11:42+8:10(4)
0:19+0:00(2)
 
5David Rožek1:12:3115:43+3:45(7)19:45+4:14(6)30:49+3:57(4)37:03+3:07(3)48:17+6:25(5)57:31+8:19(5)1:10:57+8:49(5)1:12:08+8:57(5)
OB Říčany15:43+3:45(7)4:02+0:29(4)11:04+0:02(2)6:14+0:01(2)11:14+3:18(14)9:14+2:27(11)13:26+0:30(3)1:11+0:11(5)
1:12:31+8:58(5)
0:23+0:03(7)
 
6Jaromír Šrámek1:14:3715:44+3:46(9)20:10+4:39(7)34:06+7:14(7)41:23+7:27(6)50:41+8:49(7)58:36+9:24(6)1:12:59+10:51(6)1:14:11+11:00(6)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum15:44+3:46(9)4:26+0:53(6)13:56+2:54(9)7:17+1:04(5)9:18+1:22(7)7:55+1:08(4)14:23+1:27(5)1:12+0:12(6)
1:14:37+11:04(6)
0:26+0:06(14)
 
7Heiko Gossel1:16:4214:28+2:30(5)19:01+3:30(5)32:49+5:57(6)43:13+9:17(8)52:28+10:36(8)1:00:46+11:34(8)1:14:59+12:51(7)1:16:20+13:09(7)
USV TU Dresden14:28+2:30(5)4:33+1:00(7)13:48+2:46(7)10:24+4:11(17)9:15+1:19(6)8:18+1:31(7)14:13+1:17(4)1:21+0:21(11)
1:16:42+13:10(7)
0:22+0:03(6)
 
8Martin Tichovský1:18:0715:43+3:45(7)20:39+5:08(9)34:22+7:30(8)42:11+8:15(7)50:36+8:44(6)59:15+10:03(7)1:16:07+13:59(8)1:17:37+14:26(8)
SK Praga15:43+3:45(7)4:56+1:23(11)13:43+2:41(6)7:49+1:36(7)8:25+0:29(3)8:39+1:52(9)16:52+3:56(12)1:30+0:30(12)
1:18:07+14:35(8)48:25
0:30+0:10(20)*49
 
9Ondřej Mulíček1:20:3416:51+4:53(13)21:36+6:05(10)36:11+9:19(10)44:07+10:11(9)54:53+13:01(9)1:03:05+13:53(9)1:19:00+16:52(9)1:20:13+17:02(9)
KOB ALFA Brno16:51+4:53(13)4:45+1:12(8)14:35+3:33(11)7:56+1:43(8)10:46+2:50(12)8:12+1:25(6)15:55+2:59(8)1:13+0:13(7)
1:20:34+17:01(9)
0:21+0:01(3)
 
10Tomáš Orany1:26:1914:59+3:01(6)20:10+4:39(7)35:07+8:15(9)46:30+12:34(12)57:21+15:29(11)1:08:25+19:13(11)1:24:22+22:14(10)1:25:52+22:41(10)
OK Jihlava14:59+3:01(6)5:11+1:38(12)14:57+3:55(14)11:23+5:10(19)10:51+2:55(13)11:04+4:17(18)15:57+3:01(9)1:30+0:30(12)
1:26:19+22:46(10)
0:27+0:07(15)
 
11Jaroslav Chum1:27:2816:06+4:08(11)22:04+6:33(11)36:33+9:41(11)44:56+11:00(10)55:29+13:37(10)1:05:54+16:42(10)1:25:45+23:37(11)1:27:03+23:52(11)
OOB Slavia Praha16:06+4:08(11)5:58+2:25(17)14:29+3:27(10)8:23+2:10(10)10:33+2:37(10)10:25+3:38(13)19:51+6:55(15)1:18+0:18(9)
1:27:28+23:55(11)
0:25+0:05(10)
 
12Radek Janošík1:27:4818:59+7:01(16)23:46+8:15(14)37:16+10:24(13)45:21+11:25(11)1:01:22+19:30(14)1:09:26+20:14(12)1:26:07+23:59(12)1:27:23+24:12(12)
OB České Budějovice18:59+7:01(16)4:47+1:14(9)13:30+2:28(5)8:05+1:52(9)16:01+8:05(22)8:04+1:17(5)16:41+3:45(11)1:16+0:16(8)
1:27:48+24:15(12)
0:25+0:05(10)
 
13Petr Byrtus1:31:4022:33+10:35(21)28:01+12:30(18)42:40+15:48(17)52:17+18:21(16)1:01:37+19:45(15)1:12:02+22:50(15)1:29:21+27:13(13)1:31:15+28:04(13)
OK SILESIA22:33+10:35(21)5:28+1:55(16)14:39+3:37(12)9:37+3:24(13)9:20+1:24(8)10:25+3:38(13)17:19+4:23(13)1:54+0:54(21)
1:31:40+28:08(13)
0:25+0:06(13)
 
14Stanislav Bradáč1:32:1818:46+6:48(15)24:09+8:38(15)40:02+13:10(15)48:33+14:37(15)1:03:07+21:15(16)1:13:53+24:41(16)1:30:30+28:22(14)1:31:50+28:39(14)
LOK-o Liberec18:46+6:48(15)5:23+1:50(13)15:53+4:51(15)8:31+2:18(11)14:34+6:38(19)10:46+3:59(17)16:37+3:41(10)1:20+0:20(10)
1:32:18+28:45(14)
0:28+0:08(18)
 
15Libor Matyáš1:37:2916:03+4:05(10)22:23+6:52(13)37:15+10:23(12)47:41+13:45(13)1:01:00+19:08(13)1:10:45+21:33(13)1:35:30+33:22(15)1:37:06+33:55(15)
OK Chrastava16:03+4:05(10)6:20+2:47(18)14:52+3:50(13)10:26+4:13(18)13:19+5:23(17)9:45+2:58(12)24:45+11:49(19)1:36+0:36(16)
1:37:29+33:57(15)
0:23+0:04(8)
 
16Jaroslav Křenek1:37:5716:47+4:49(12)22:10+6:39(12)38:42+11:50(14)48:29+14:33(14)58:23+16:31(12)1:11:34+22:22(14)1:35:49+33:41(16)1:37:27+34:16(16)
KOS Slavia Plzeň16:47+4:49(12)5:23+1:50(13)16:32+5:30(17)9:47+3:34(14)9:54+1:58(9)13:11+6:24(22)24:15+11:19(17)1:38+0:38(18)
1:37:57+34:24(16)
0:30+0:10(19)
 
17Viktor Kolář1:42:4319:37+7:39(18)25:03+9:32(16)41:48+14:56(16)56:16+22:20(18)1:10:00+28:08(18)1:20:30+31:18(17)1:40:39+38:31(17)1:42:16+39:05(17)
OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:37+7:39(18)5:26+1:53(15)16:45+5:43(18)14:28+8:15(21)13:44+5:48(18)10:30+3:43(15)20:09+7:13(16)1:37+0:37(17)
1:42:43+39:11(17)10:25
0:27+0:07(17)*116
 
18Ondřej Střelba1:50:1318:04+6:06(14)29:53+14:22(20)48:09+21:17(20)1:01:30+27:34(19)1:13:00+31:08(19)1:23:41+34:29(19)1:47:56+45:48(18)1:49:41+46:30(18)
SK Praga18:04+6:06(14)11:49+8:16(21)18:16+7:14(19)13:21+7:08(20)11:30+3:34(15)10:41+3:54(16)24:15+11:19(17)1:45+0:45(19)
1:50:13+46:41(18)
0:32+0:12(21)
 
19Michal Kos1:52:5221:04+9:06(19)34:26+18:55(21)1:01:00+34:08(23)1:09:43+35:47(21)1:24:33+42:41(21)1:33:05+43:53(21)1:50:53+48:45(19)1:52:28+49:17(19)
OK 99 Hradec Králové21:04+9:06(19)13:22+9:49(23)26:34+15:32(23)8:43+2:30(12)14:50+6:54(20)8:32+1:45(8)17:48+4:52(14)1:35+0:35(14)
1:52:52+49:19(19)
0:24+0:04(9)
 
20Václav Zakouřil1:56:1819:30+7:32(17)26:43+11:12(17)46:08+19:16(19)56:07+22:11(17)1:06:52+25:00(17)1:23:35+34:23(18)1:53:53+51:45(20)1:55:51+52:40(20)
USK Praha19:30+7:32(17)7:13+3:40(19)19:25+8:23(21)9:59+3:46(15)10:45+2:49(11)16:43+9:56(23)30:18+17:22(22)1:58+0:58(22)
1:56:18+52:45(20)
0:27+0:07(15)
 
21Adam Jedlička1:57:0922:25+10:27(20)35:35+20:04(23)53:54+27:02(21)1:04:13+30:17(20)1:16:03+34:11(20)1:27:52+38:40(20)1:54:42+52:34(21)1:56:35+53:24(21)
OK Kamenice22:25+10:27(20)13:10+9:37(22)18:19+7:17(20)10:19+4:06(16)11:50+3:54(16)11:49+5:02(19)26:50+13:54(20)1:53+0:53(20)
1:57:09+53:36(21)
0:34+0:14(23)
 
22Petr Vaníček2:13:3224:31+12:33(22)29:21+13:50(19)45:19+18:27(18)1:16:45+42:49(22)1:31:49+49:57(22)1:43:39+54:27(22)2:11:32+1:09:24(22)2:13:07+1:09:56(22)
OK Rakovník24:31+12:33(22)4:50+1:17(10)15:58+4:56(16)31:26+25:13(23)15:04+7:08(21)11:50+5:03(20)27:53+14:57(21)1:35+0:35(14)
2:13:32+1:09:59(22)
0:25+0:05(10)
 
23Luděk Kapoun2:44:4925:19+13:21(23)35:11+19:40(22)56:38+29:46(22)1:18:24+44:28(23)1:48:36+1:06:44(23)2:01:33+1:12:21(23)2:42:17+1:40:09(23)2:44:16+1:41:05(23)
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun25:19+13:21(23)9:52+6:19(20)21:27+10:25(22)21:46+15:33(22)30:12+22:16(23)12:57+6:10(21)40:44+27:48(23)1:59+0:59(23)
2:44:49+1:41:16(23)
0:33+0:13(22)
 
 
Jan Dítkonest.
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
 
Juraj Šmelíknest.
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
 
 
 
 
H50 (11)6,7 km 110 Hm11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(122)3(134)4(45)5(102)6(85)7(87)8(217)
9(93)10(170)11(100)Cíl
 
1Petr Dvořáček1:19:324:09+0:29(2)23:00+4:46(3)25:32+5:26(2)29:01+4:42(2)32:16+3:42(2)37:38+2:54(2)44:38+2:10(2)1:02:14+2:20(2)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:09+0:29(2)18:51+4:17(5)2:32+0:40(3)3:290:00(1)3:15+0:09(2)5:220:00(1)7:000:00(1)17:36+1:29(5)
1:07:56+1:10(2)1:16:26+0:28(2)1:19:130:00(1)1:19:320:00(1)17:2419:301:15:59
5:420:00(1)8:300:00(1)2:470:00(1)0:190:00(1)*45*123*112
 
2Libor Zřídkaveselý1:19:493:400:00(1)18:140:00(1)20:060:00(1)24:190:00(1)28:340:00(1)34:440:00(1)42:280:00(1)59:540:00(1)
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská3:400:00(1)14:340:00(1)1:520:00(1)4:13+0:44(2)4:15+1:09(7)6:10+0:48(5)7:44+0:44(4)17:26+1:19(3)
1:06:460:00(1)1:15:580:00(1)1:19:26+0:13(2)1:19:49+0:16(2)
6:52+1:10(3)9:12+0:42(2)3:28+0:41(2)0:23+0:03(3)
 
3Jiří Doucha1:26:595:27+1:47(5)23:39+5:25(4)25:57+5:51(3)32:24+8:05(4)35:30+6:56(3)41:30+6:46(4)49:54+7:26(4)1:06:01+6:07(4)
TJ START Náchod5:27+1:47(5)18:12+3:38(2)2:18+0:26(2)6:27+2:58(6)3:060:00(1)6:00+0:38(4)8:24+1:24(6)16:070:00(1)
1:12:43+5:57(3)1:22:50+6:52(3)1:26:38+7:25(3)1:26:59+7:27(3)
6:42+1:00(2)10:07+1:37(3)3:48+1:01(3)0:21+0:02(2)
 
4Petr Mareček1:35:225:04+1:24(4)23:49+5:35(5)27:05+6:59(4)31:49+7:30(3)35:52+7:18(4)41:18+6:34(3)49:01+6:33(3)1:05:47+5:53(3)
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst5:04+1:24(4)18:45+4:11(4)3:16+1:24(5)4:44+1:15(3)4:03+0:57(5)5:26+0:04(2)7:43+0:43(3)16:46+0:39(2)
1:13:52+7:06(4)1:30:40+14:42(4)1:34:54+15:41(4)1:35:22+15:49(4)
8:05+2:23(4)16:48+8:18(8)4:14+1:27(5)0:28+0:08(6)
 
5Jiří Rýdl1:43:204:15+0:35(3)22:53+4:39(2)31:40+11:34(6)39:51+15:32(6)43:37+15:03(6)49:05+14:21(5)56:18+13:50(5)1:13:50+13:56(5)
Team Jizerky4:15+0:35(3)18:38+4:04(3)8:47+6:55(11)8:11+4:42(8)3:46+0:40(3)5:28+0:06(3)7:13+0:13(2)17:32+1:25(4)
1:22:02+15:16(5)1:38:45+22:47(5)1:42:53+23:40(5)1:43:20+23:47(5)13:07
8:12+2:30(5)16:43+8:13(7)4:08+1:21(4)0:27+0:07(5)*116
 
6Jaromír Šimša1:53:107:08+3:28(9)27:41+9:27(7)31:10+11:04(5)36:09+11:50(5)40:27+11:53(5)49:36+14:52(6)1:04:22+21:54(7)1:27:13+27:19(6)
Matfyz Praha7:08+3:28(9)20:33+5:59(6)3:29+1:37(6)4:59+1:30(5)4:18+1:12(8)9:09+3:47(8)14:46+7:46(10)22:51+6:44(7)
1:36:37+29:51(6)1:47:20+31:22(6)1:52:41+33:28(6)1:53:10+33:37(6)1:46:19
9:24+3:42(6)10:43+2:13(4)5:21+2:34(8)0:29+0:09(8)*112
 
7Petr Bílý1:56:167:46+4:06(10)29:21+11:07(9)31:56+11:50(7)40:28+16:09(8)44:18+15:44(7)56:18+21:34(8)1:05:57+23:29(8)1:29:32+29:38(7)
OK Doksy7:46+4:06(10)21:35+7:01(8)2:35+0:43(4)8:32+5:03(9)3:50+0:44(4)12:00+6:38(9)9:39+2:39(8)23:35+7:28(8)
1:39:22+32:36(7)1:50:34+34:36(7)1:55:48+36:35(7)1:56:16+36:43(7)
9:50+4:08(8)11:12+2:42(5)5:14+2:27(7)0:28+0:08(6)
 
8Jürgen Scheuermann2:00:455:52+2:12(8)26:43+8:29(6)32:05+11:59(8)40:00+15:41(7)44:19+15:45(8)53:08+18:24(7)1:01:31+19:03(6)1:33:05+33:11(8)
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:52+2:12(8)20:51+6:17(7)5:22+3:30(8)7:55+4:26(7)4:19+1:13(9)8:49+3:27(7)8:23+1:23(5)31:34+15:27(9)
1:42:59+36:13(8)1:55:33+39:35(8)2:00:20+41:07(8)2:00:45+41:12(8)
9:54+4:12(9)12:34+4:04(6)4:47+2:00(6)0:25+0:05(4)
 
 
Pavel BolehovskýChybí5:41+2:01(7)29:16+11:02(8)35:39+15:33(9)44:42+20:23(9)48:51+20:17(9)1:00:58+26:14(9)1:14:14+31:46(9)1:34:20+34:26(9)
USK Praha5:41+2:01(7)23:35+9:01(9)6:23+4:31(9)9:03+5:34(10)4:09+1:03(6)12:07+6:45(10)13:16+6:16(9)20:06+3:59(6)
1:43:45+36:59(9)-----2:04:252:04:541:58:41
9:25+3:43(7)20:400:29*112
 
Tomáš VotočekChybí5:28+1:48(6)52:52+34:38(11)1:00:45+40:39(11)1:05:36+41:17(10)1:12:21+43:47(10)1:21:04+46:20(10)1:29:56+47:28(10)-----
OK Jilemnice5:28+1:48(6)47:24+32:50(11)7:53+6:01(10)4:51+1:22(4)6:45+3:39(10)8:43+3:21(6)8:52+1:52(7)
----------2:15:502:16:29
45:540:39
 
Oldřich Kohoutekvzdal13:08+9:28(11)42:37+24:23(10)47:45+27:39(10)-------------------------
KOB Baník Sokolov13:08+9:28(11)29:29+14:55(10)5:08+3:16(7)
-----1:14:531:21:551:22:44
27:087:020:49
 
 
 
 
H55 (12)6,0 km 95 Hm11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(92)2(76)3(43)4(44)5(45)6(204)7(205)8(107)
9(83)10(170)11(100)Cíl
 
1Miroslav Hadač1:05:504:21+0:20(2)18:49+1:22(3)21:41+1:08(3)23:55+1:04(2)25:02+1:09(2)33:09+1:48(2)38:59+1:06(2)48:31+0:44(2)
Orientační Běh Opava4:21+0:20(2)14:28+1:02(3)2:52+0:01(2)2:140:00(1)1:07+0:05(2)8:07+0:39(3)5:500:00(1)9:32+0:23(2)
54:000:00(1)1:02:150:00(1)1:05:290:00(1)1:05:500:00(1)20:52
5:290:00(1)8:15+0:01(2)3:14+0:04(3)0:21+0:05(3)*123
 
2Martin Škvor1:09:354:010:00(1)17:270:00(1)20:330:00(1)22:510:00(1)23:530:00(1)31:210:00(1)37:530:00(1)47:470:00(1)
OK Kamenice4:010:00(1)13:260:00(1)3:06+0:15(5)2:18+0:04(2)1:020:00(1)7:280:00(1)6:32+0:42(3)9:54+0:45(3)
54:16+0:16(2)1:05:24+3:09(2)1:09:07+3:38(2)1:09:35+3:44(2)
6:29+1:00(4)11:08+2:54(7)3:43+0:33(4)0:28+0:11(6)
 
3Roman Koucký1:11:274:59+0:58(4)18:29+1:02(2)21:22+0:49(2)26:19+3:28(4)27:30+3:37(3)35:25+4:04(3)42:21+4:28(3)51:30+3:43(3)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:59+0:58(4)13:30+0:04(2)2:53+0:02(3)4:57+2:43(11)1:11+0:09(3)7:55+0:27(2)6:56+1:06(6)9:090:00(1)
57:54+3:54(3)1:07:13+4:58(3)1:11:05+5:36(3)1:11:27+5:36(3)12:5729:57
6:24+0:55(3)9:19+1:05(3)3:52+0:42(5)0:22+0:05(4)*116*64
 
4Radek Teringl1:11:475:07+1:06(5)19:44+2:17(4)23:17+2:44(4)26:00+3:09(3)27:37+3:44(4)36:04+4:43(4)42:34+4:41(4)53:55+6:08(4)
OB České Budějovice5:07+1:06(5)14:37+1:11(4)3:33+0:42(9)2:43+0:29(3)1:37+0:35(10)8:27+0:59(4)6:30+0:40(2)11:21+2:12(6)
1:00:01+6:01(4)1:08:15+6:00(4)1:11:26+5:57(4)1:11:47+5:56(4)1:07:36
6:06+0:37(2)8:140:00(1)3:11+0:01(2)0:21+0:04(2)*112
 
5Jiří Hájek1:15:404:52+0:51(3)22:16+4:49(9)25:07+4:34(7)27:58+5:07(6)29:26+5:33(6)38:10+6:49(5)44:44+6:51(5)55:16+7:29(5)
SKOB Ostrov4:52+0:51(3)17:24+3:58(10)2:510:00(1)2:51+0:37(4)1:28+0:26(7)8:44+1:16(5)6:34+0:44(4)10:32+1:23(5)
1:02:01+8:01(5)1:12:14+9:59(5)1:15:24+9:55(5)1:15:40+9:50(5)2:4115:401:11:40
6:45+1:16(5)10:13+1:59(4)3:100:00(1)0:160:00(1)*138*116*112
 
6Luboš Semík1:21:285:28+1:27(7)21:20+3:53(5)24:25+3:52(5)27:19+4:28(5)28:45+4:52(5)39:03+7:42(6)45:48+7:55(6)56:00+8:13(6)
OK Kamenice5:28+1:27(7)15:52+2:26(6)3:05+0:14(4)2:54+0:40(5)1:26+0:24(6)10:18+2:50(8)6:45+0:55(5)10:12+1:03(4)
1:05:03+11:03(6)1:15:32+13:17(6)1:20:58+15:29(6)1:21:28+15:37(6)
9:03+3:34(10)10:29+2:15(5)5:26+2:16(11)0:30+0:13(7)
 
7Luděk Bartoš1:28:366:43+2:42(10)21:20+3:53(5)25:12+4:39(8)30:07+7:16(8)31:27+7:34(8)42:21+11:00(9)51:25+13:32(8)1:04:28+16:41(8)
MLOK Mariánské Lázně6:43+2:42(10)14:37+1:11(4)3:52+1:01(10)4:55+2:41(10)1:20+0:18(5)10:54+3:26(10)9:04+3:14(9)13:03+3:54(9)
1:12:39+18:39(8)1:23:08+20:53(7)1:28:09+22:40(7)1:28:36+22:45(7)3:13
8:11+2:42(7)10:29+2:15(5)5:01+1:51(8)0:27+0:10(5)*162
 
8Petr Kožina1:29:315:37+1:36(9)21:46+4:19(8)24:59+4:26(6)31:05+8:14(10)32:18+8:25(10)41:54+10:33(7)51:29+13:36(9)1:04:08+16:21(7)
SK Praga5:37+1:36(9)16:09+2:43(7)3:13+0:22(6)6:06+3:52(12)1:13+0:11(4)9:36+2:08(6)9:35+3:45(12)12:39+3:30(7)
1:12:10+18:10(7)1:23:35+21:20(8)1:29:00+23:31(8)1:29:31+23:40(8)
8:02+2:33(6)11:25+3:11(9)5:25+2:15(9)0:31+0:14(10)
 
9Josef Sklenář1:30:296:48+2:47(11)23:23+5:56(10)26:53+6:20(10)30:10+7:19(9)31:40+7:47(9)42:13+10:52(8)51:22+13:29(7)1:04:59+17:12(10)
SKOB Bruntál6:48+2:47(11)16:35+3:09(9)3:30+0:39(8)3:17+1:03(6)1:30+0:28(8)10:33+3:05(9)9:09+3:19(11)13:37+4:28(10)
1:13:21+19:21(9)1:24:34+22:19(9)1:29:59+24:30(9)1:30:29+24:38(9)
8:22+2:53(8)11:13+2:59(8)5:25+2:15(9)0:30+0:13(9)
 
10Miloš Kamaryt1:30:305:31+1:30(8)25:22+7:55(11)28:43+8:10(11)32:17+9:26(11)34:01+10:08(11)44:04+12:43(11)52:06+14:13(11)1:04:54+17:07(9)
MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:31+1:30(8)19:51+6:25(11)3:21+0:30(7)3:34+1:20(9)1:44+0:42(12)10:03+2:35(7)8:02+2:12(7)12:48+3:39(8)
1:13:58+19:58(10)1:25:40+23:25(10)1:30:00+24:31(10)1:30:30+24:39(10)
9:04+3:35(11)11:42+3:28(10)4:20+1:10(6)0:30+0:13(7)
 
11Aleš Richtr1:35:395:08+1:07(6)21:31+4:04(7)25:47+5:14(9)29:05+6:14(7)30:45+6:52(7)43:25+12:04(10)51:59+14:06(10)1:08:22+20:35(11)
KOS Slavia Plzeň5:08+1:07(6)16:23+2:57(8)4:16+1:25(11)3:18+1:04(7)1:40+0:38(11)12:40+5:12(11)8:34+2:44(8)16:23+7:14(12)
1:16:55+22:55(11)1:29:17+27:02(11)1:35:07+29:38(11)1:35:39+29:48(11)29:38
8:33+3:04(9)12:22+4:08(12)5:50+2:40(12)0:32+0:15(11)*106
 
12Pavel Kubec1:55:4813:00+8:59(12)35:19+17:52(12)39:59+19:26(12)43:20+20:29(12)44:55+21:02(12)1:02:56+31:35(12)1:12:02+34:09(12)1:27:03+39:16(12)
TJ Stadion Nový Bor13:00+8:59(12)22:19+8:53(12)4:40+1:49(12)3:21+1:07(8)1:35+0:33(9)18:01+10:33(12)9:06+3:16(10)15:01+5:52(11)
1:38:30+44:30(12)1:50:24+48:09(12)1:55:13+49:44(12)1:55:48+49:57(12)
11:27+5:58(12)11:54+3:40(11)4:49+1:39(7)0:35+0:18(12)
 
 
 
 
H60 (4)4,4 km 70 Hm9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(92)2(42)3(43)4(217)5(83)6(219)7(113)8(52)
9(100)Cíl
 
1Jens Leibiger58:114:290:00(1)19:040:00(1)22:550:00(1)34:240:00(1)41:300:00(1)49:340:00(1)53:060:00(1)56:230:00(1)
Post SV Dresden4:290:00(1)14:350:00(1)3:510:00(1)11:290:00(1)7:06+1:13(4)8:040:00(1)3:320:00(1)3:170:00(1)
57:460:00(1)58:110:00(1)14:25
1:230:00(1)0:250:00(1)*116
 
2Gerd Zimmermann1:02:425:09+0:40(2)21:32+2:28(2)26:04+3:09(2)37:52+3:28(2)44:13+2:43(2)53:03+3:29(2)56:52+3:46(2)1:00:30+4:07(2)
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:09+0:40(2)16:23+1:48(3)4:32+0:41(3)11:48+0:19(2)6:21+0:28(3)8:50+0:46(3)3:49+0:17(3)3:38+0:21(3)
1:02:16+4:30(2)1:02:42+4:31(2)18:56
1:46+0:23(4)0:26+0:01(2)*106
 
3Břetislav Wurzel1:06:458:13+3:44(4)24:39+5:35(4)28:46+5:51(4)41:24+7:00(3)47:17+5:47(3)56:22+6:48(3)1:00:01+6:55(3)1:04:36+8:13(3)
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst8:13+3:44(4)16:26+1:51(4)4:07+0:16(2)12:38+1:09(3)5:530:00(1)9:05+1:01(4)3:39+0:07(2)4:35+1:18(4)
1:06:18+8:32(3)1:06:45+8:33(3)18:571:06:18
1:42+0:19(3)0:27+0:01(3)*116*100
 
4Manfred Hickethier1:08:456:27+1:58(3)22:46+3:42(3)28:09+5:14(3)44:00+9:36(4)50:19+8:49(4)59:06+9:32(4)1:02:59+9:53(4)1:06:36+10:13(4)
Slavia Liberec orienteering6:27+1:58(3)16:19+1:44(2)5:23+1:32(4)15:51+4:22(4)6:19+0:26(2)8:47+0:43(2)3:53+0:21(4)3:37+0:20(2)
1:08:16+10:30(4)1:08:45+10:33(4)17:24
1:40+0:17(2)0:29+0:03(4)*116
 
 
 
 
H65 (4)4,0 km 65 Hm9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(138)2(133)3(173)4(95)5(171)6(225)7(164)8(227)
9(200)Cíl
 
1Rudolf Kaška1:17:205:03+1:16(3)31:590:00(1)35:390:00(1)40:070:00(1)47:480:00(1)1:01:160:00(1)1:03:550:00(1)1:11:340:00(1)
OK Chrastava5:03+1:16(3)26:560:00(1)3:40+0:17(2)4:280:00(1)7:410:00(1)13:280:00(1)2:390:00(1)7:390:00(1)
1:16:350:00(1)1:17:200:00(1)3:46
5:010:00(1)0:450:00(1)*162
 
2Petr Valter1:48:493:470:00(1)41:13+9:14(3)51:30+15:51(3)1:00:50+20:43(4)1:11:54+24:06(4)1:26:25+25:09(2)1:29:37+25:42(2)1:39:02+27:28(2)
KBP Praha3:470:00(1)37:26+10:30(3)10:17+6:54(4)9:20+4:52(4)11:04+3:23(3)14:31+1:03(2)3:12+0:33(2)9:25+1:46(2)
1:47:43+31:08(2)1:48:49+31:28(2)
8:41+3:40(2)1:06+0:20(2)
 
 
Petr KlimplChybí5:29+1:42(4)48:57+16:58(4)52:20+16:41(4)59:28+19:21(3)1:10:41+22:53(3)----------1:26:20
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:29+1:42(4)43:28+16:32(4)3:230:00(1)7:08+2:40(3)11:13+3:32(4)15:39
1:34:341:36:05
8:141:31
 
Milan PavlíkChybí4:20+0:33(2)38:00+6:01(2)45:07+9:28(2)49:58+9:51(2)1:00:06+12:18(2)-----1:20:111:31:25
OK Chrastava4:20+0:33(2)33:40+6:44(2)7:07+3:44(3)4:51+0:23(2)10:08+2:27(2)20:0511:14
1:38:501:40:1031:55
7:251:20*57
 
 
 
 
H75 (1)3,2 km 40 Hm7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(173)2(145)3(146)4(225)5(164)6(157)7(200)Cíl
 
1Josef Janda1:17:5332:580:00(1)40:070:00(1)46:230:00(1)57:360:00(1)1:01:100:00(1)1:11:510:00(1)1:16:400:00(1)1:17:530:00(1)
OK Rakovník32:580:00(1)7:090:00(1)6:160:00(1)11:130:00(1)3:340:00(1)10:410:00(1)4:490:00(1)1:130:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H80 (1)3,1 km 40 Hm8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(211)2(115)3(154)4(168)5(225)6(164)7(157)8(200)
Cíl
 
Jaromír Freyvzdal9:130:00(1)17:520:00(1)34:150:00(1)--------------------43:36
SKOB Ostrov9:130:00(1)8:390:00(1)16:230:00(1)9:21
45:50
2:14
 
 
 
 
H21E (43)14,3 km 425 Hm23 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)
9(39)10(106)11(116)12(206)13(130)14(127)15(51)16(61)
17(62)18(63)19(65)20(208)21(209)22(152)23(100)Cíl
 
143Miloš Nykodým1:49:392:090:00(1)11:56+1:13(3)14:530:00(1)17:460:00(1)18:220:00(1)19:350:00(1)23:170:00(1)27:070:00(1)
SK Brno Žabovřesky2:090:00(1)9:47+1:32(7)2:570:00(1)2:530:00(1)0:360:00(1)1:13+0:17(17)3:420:00(1)3:500:00(1)
34:200:00(1)42:330:00(1)44:090:00(1)50:060:00(1)53:490:00(1)1:00:45+3:48(2)1:04:17+3:26(2)1:06:50+2:57(2)
7:13+0:01(2)8:130:00(1)1:360:00(1)5:570:00(1)3:43+0:13(2)6:56+5:37(37)3:320:00(1)2:330:00(1)
1:13:51+2:07(2)1:25:39+1:28(2)1:27:51+1:20(2)1:37:230:00(1)1:44:250:00(1)1:48:290:00(1)1:49:210:00(1)1:49:390:00(1)
7:010:00(1)11:480:00(1)2:120:00(1)9:320:00(1)7:020:00(1)4:04+0:10(2)0:520:00(1)0:18+0:01(8)
 
241Tomáš Kubelka1:51:332:28+0:19(2)10:430:00(1)15:16+0:23(2)18:12+0:26(2)19:10+0:48(2)20:07+0:32(2)23:50+0:33(2)27:59+0:52(2)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:28+0:19(2)8:150:00(1)4:33+1:36(29)2:56+0:03(2)0:58+0:22(24)0:57+0:01(2)3:43+0:01(2)4:09+0:19(2)
35:11+0:51(2)43:42+1:09(2)45:23+1:14(2)52:08+2:02(2)55:38+1:49(2)56:570:00(1)1:00:510:00(1)1:03:530:00(1)
7:120:00(1)8:31+0:18(2)1:41+0:05(3)6:45+0:48(4)3:300:00(1)1:190:00(1)3:54+0:22(4)3:02+0:29(25)
1:11:440:00(1)1:24:110:00(1)1:26:310:00(1)1:38:15+0:52(2)1:46:03+1:38(2)1:50:17+1:48(2)1:51:15+1:54(2)1:51:33+1:53(2)
7:51+0:50(2)12:27+0:39(3)2:20+0:08(2)11:44+2:12(10)7:48+0:46(4)4:14+0:20(4)0:58+0:06(2)0:18+0:01(7)
8:38
*64
 
334Osvald Kozák2:00:323:00+0:51(15)14:27+3:44(19)17:44+2:51(13)20:45+2:59(8)21:29+3:07(7)22:34+2:59(7)27:00+3:43(6)31:51+4:44(5)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:00+0:51(15)11:27+3:12(23)3:17+0:20(4)3:01+0:08(3)0:44+0:08(5)1:05+0:09(8)4:26+0:44(6)4:51+1:01(7)
39:24+5:04(5)49:41+7:08(5)51:59+7:50(7)58:47+8:41(5)1:02:44+8:55(5)1:04:25+7:28(3)1:08:24+7:33(3)1:11:35+7:42(5)
7:33+0:21(6)10:17+2:04(19)2:18+0:42(34)6:48+0:51(5)3:57+0:27(6)1:41+0:22(7)3:59+0:27(6)3:11+0:38(29)
1:20:01+8:17(3)1:32:49+8:38(3)1:35:25+8:54(3)1:45:53+8:30(3)1:54:17+9:52(3)1:59:02+10:33(3)2:00:12+10:51(3)2:00:32+10:53(3)
8:26+1:25(5)12:48+1:00(5)2:36+0:24(7)10:28+0:56(3)8:24+1:22(9)4:45+0:51(9)1:10+0:18(9)0:20+0:03(18)
 
440Otakar Hirš2:01:413:26+1:17(28)13:09+2:26(9)17:09+2:16(8)20:13+2:27(5)21:01+2:39(5)22:17+2:42(5)27:05+3:48(7)31:56+4:49(6)
SK Brno Žabovřesky3:26+1:17(28)9:43+1:28(4)4:00+1:03(18)3:04+0:11(4)0:48+0:12(12)1:16+0:20(21)4:48+1:06(18)4:51+1:01(7)
39:16+4:56(4)49:56+7:23(6)51:38+7:29(5)58:35+8:29(4)1:02:35+8:46(4)1:04:55+7:58(6)1:09:07+8:16(6)1:11:49+7:56(6)
7:20+0:08(3)10:40+2:27(28)1:42+0:06(4)6:57+1:00(8)4:00+0:30(9)2:20+1:01(17)4:12+0:40(15)2:42+0:09(13)
1:20:43+8:59(5)1:34:48+10:37(5)1:37:31+11:00(5)1:49:24+12:01(8)1:56:30+12:05(4)2:00:24+11:55(4)2:01:25+12:04(4)2:01:41+12:02(4)
8:54+1:53(8)14:05+2:17(22)2:43+0:31(11)11:53+2:21(16)7:06+0:04(2)3:540:00(1)1:01+0:09(3)0:16+0:00(2)
 
531Jan Mrázek2:03:594:44+2:35(37)15:15+4:32(29)19:10+4:17(28)23:06+5:20(25)23:54+5:32(25)24:56+5:21(20)29:43+6:26(17)34:48+7:41(14)
Sportcentrum Jičín4:44+2:35(37)10:31+2:16(16)3:55+0:58(15)3:56+1:03(23)0:48+0:12(12)1:02+0:06(3)4:47+1:05(17)5:05+1:15(14)
42:17+7:57(9)53:02+10:29(10)55:07+10:58(13)1:01:57+11:51(11)1:05:51+12:02(9)1:08:25+11:28(9)1:12:14+11:23(9)1:14:52+10:59(8)
7:29+0:17(4)10:45+2:32(29)2:05+0:29(25)6:50+0:53(6)3:54+0:24(4)2:34+1:15(23)3:49+0:17(3)2:38+0:05(8)
1:23:47+12:03(8)1:35:56+11:45(8)1:38:30+11:59(8)1:49:13+11:50(4)1:57:46+13:21(5)2:02:30+14:01(5)2:03:40+14:19(5)2:03:59+14:19(5)
8:55+1:54(9)12:09+0:21(2)2:34+0:22(6)10:43+1:11(4)8:33+1:31(11)4:44+0:50(8)1:10+0:18(9)0:19+0:02(14)
12:46
*80
 
629Filip Hadač2:04:352:30+0:21(3)12:14+1:31(4)15:36+0:43(3)18:45+0:59(3)19:28+1:06(3)20:32+0:57(3)25:07+1:50(4)31:28+4:21(4)
Orientační Běh Opava2:30+0:21(3)9:44+1:29(5)3:22+0:25(6)3:09+0:16(7)0:43+0:07(3)1:04+0:08(6)4:35+0:53(10)6:21+2:31(32)
39:39+5:19(6)49:03+6:30(3)50:52+6:43(3)57:31+7:25(3)1:01:53+8:04(3)1:04:30+7:33(4)1:08:39+7:48(5)1:11:16+7:23(3)
8:11+0:59(10)9:24+1:11(9)1:49+0:13(8)6:39+0:42(3)4:22+0:52(18)2:37+1:18(24)4:09+0:37(13)2:37+0:04(4)
1:20:54+9:10(6)1:34:52+10:41(6)1:37:31+11:00(5)1:49:18+11:55(6)1:57:49+13:24(6)2:03:01+14:32(6)2:04:17+14:56(6)2:04:35+14:56(6)
9:38+2:37(25)13:58+2:10(19)2:39+0:27(8)11:47+2:15(11)8:31+1:29(10)5:12+1:18(17)1:16+0:24(17)0:18+0:01(8)
1:02:56
*49
 
733Martin Poklop2:04:433:23+1:14(27)14:45+4:02(23)17:49+2:56(14)21:21+3:35(10)22:07+3:45(10)23:17+3:42(9)28:01+4:44(10)33:35+6:28(9)
SK Severka Šumperk3:23+1:14(27)11:22+3:07(22)3:04+0:07(2)3:32+0:39(15)0:46+0:10(7)1:10+0:14(15)4:44+1:02(15)5:34+1:44(22)
42:34+8:14(10)51:39+9:06(9)53:47+9:38(9)1:01:11+11:05(9)1:06:52+13:03(12)1:08:35+11:38(10)1:12:22+11:31(10)1:15:30+11:37(12)
8:59+1:47(20)9:05+0:52(4)2:08+0:32(29)7:24+1:27(14)5:41+2:11(34)1:43+0:24(9)3:47+0:15(2)3:08+0:35(28)
1:23:55+12:11(9)1:36:52+12:41(9)1:39:36+13:05(9)1:49:51+12:28(9)1:58:12+13:47(7)2:03:10+14:41(7)2:04:24+15:03(7)2:04:43+15:04(7)
8:25+1:24(4)12:57+1:09(8)2:44+0:32(12)10:15+0:43(2)8:21+1:19(7)4:58+1:04(12)1:14+0:22(13)0:19+0:02(17)
 
824Tomáš Rusý2:05:132:38+0:29(5)12:17+1:34(5)15:44+0:51(4)19:02+1:16(4)19:48+1:26(4)20:55+1:20(4)25:06+1:49(3)30:08+3:01(3)
OK Kamenice2:38+0:29(5)9:39+1:24(3)3:27+0:30(7)3:18+0:25(8)0:46+0:10(7)1:07+0:11(10)4:11+0:29(3)5:02+1:12(12)
38:57+4:37(3)49:35+7:02(4)51:32+7:23(4)58:58+8:52(6)1:02:55+9:06(6)1:04:31+7:34(5)1:08:33+7:42(4)1:11:19+7:26(4)
8:49+1:37(17)10:38+2:25(24)1:57+0:21(20)7:26+1:29(15)3:57+0:27(6)1:36+0:17(3)4:02+0:30(9)2:46+0:13(20)
1:20:23+8:39(4)1:34:34+10:23(4)1:37:21+10:50(4)1:49:19+11:56(7)1:58:52+14:27(9)2:03:39+15:10(8)2:04:54+15:33(8)2:05:13+15:33(8)
9:04+2:03(15)14:11+2:23(23)2:47+0:35(14)11:58+2:26(17)9:33+2:31(21)4:47+0:53(10)1:15+0:23(15)0:19+0:02(14)
 
936Jan Procházka2:06:442:50+0:41(10)13:14+2:31(10)17:43+2:50(12)20:49+3:03(9)21:36+3:14(8)22:49+3:14(8)27:07+3:50(8)32:45+5:38(7)
SK Praga2:50+0:41(10)10:24+2:09(12)4:29+1:32(27)3:06+0:13(5)0:47+0:11(9)1:13+0:17(17)4:18+0:36(5)5:38+1:48(24)
41:15+6:55(8)50:11+7:38(8)52:04+7:55(8)59:10+9:04(7)1:03:36+9:47(7)1:04:57+8:00(7)1:09:15+8:24(7)1:12:19+8:26(7)
8:30+1:18(12)8:56+0:43(3)1:53+0:17(14)7:06+1:09(12)4:26+0:56(21)1:21+0:02(2)4:18+0:46(22)3:04+0:31(27)
1:21:38+9:54(7)1:34:53+10:42(7)1:37:32+11:01(7)1:49:13+11:50(4)1:58:26+14:01(8)2:05:17+16:48(9)2:06:25+17:04(9)2:06:44+17:04(9)
9:19+2:18(19)13:15+1:27(9)2:39+0:27(8)11:41+2:09(9)9:13+2:11(18)6:51+2:57(30)1:08+0:16(7)0:19+0:02(16)
 
1037Matěj Kamenický2:07:313:04+0:55(17)13:31+2:48(13)18:54+4:01(23)22:37+4:51(18)23:25+5:03(17)24:27+4:52(14)29:11+5:54(14)34:42+7:35(13)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:04+0:55(17)10:27+2:12(14)5:23+2:26(34)3:43+0:50(20)0:48+0:12(12)1:02+0:06(3)4:44+1:02(15)5:31+1:41(21)
42:49+8:29(11)53:28+10:55(15)55:24+11:15(15)1:02:24+12:18(13)1:07:02+13:13(14)1:11:15+14:18(17)1:15:40+14:49(18)1:18:16+14:23(18)
8:07+0:55(9)10:39+2:26(25)1:56+0:20(19)7:00+1:03(9)4:38+1:08(26)4:13+2:54(34)4:25+0:53(26)2:36+0:03(2)
1:27:18+15:34(18)1:40:11+16:00(15)1:42:37+16:06(14)1:54:17+16:54(13)2:02:03+17:38(12)2:06:12+17:43(10)2:07:13+17:52(10)2:07:31+17:51(10)
9:02+2:01(13)12:53+1:05(7)2:26+0:14(3)11:40+2:08(8)7:46+0:44(3)4:09+0:15(3)1:01+0:09(3)0:18+0:01(5)
 
1128Jeroným Kamenický2:08:392:59+0:50(14)13:35+2:52(14)19:40+4:47(31)22:47+5:01(20)23:29+5:07(18)24:33+4:58(15)29:08+5:51(13)35:32+8:25(20)
OOB TJ Turnov2:59+0:50(14)10:36+2:21(17)6:05+3:08(35)3:07+0:14(6)0:42+0:06(2)1:04+0:08(6)4:35+0:53(10)6:24+2:34(33)
43:44+9:24(15)53:05+10:32(12)54:54+10:45(11)1:01:32+11:26(10)1:05:56+12:07(10)1:08:37+11:40(11)1:12:41+11:50(12)1:15:17+11:24(11)
8:12+1:00(11)9:21+1:08(8)1:49+0:13(8)6:38+0:41(2)4:24+0:54(20)2:41+1:22(26)4:04+0:32(10)2:36+0:03(2)
1:24:56+13:12(12)1:38:32+14:21(10)1:41:17+14:46(10)1:53:06+15:43(10)2:01:52+17:27(11)2:07:04+18:35(11)2:08:19+18:58(11)2:08:39+19:00(11)
9:39+2:38(26)13:36+1:48(13)2:45+0:33(13)11:49+2:17(13)8:46+1:44(14)5:12+1:18(17)1:15+0:23(15)0:20+0:03(19)
 
1223David Procházka2:09:073:10+1:01(19)13:15+2:32(11)17:51+2:58(15)22:52+5:06(23)23:50+5:28(22)24:52+5:17(18)29:03+5:46(12)34:05+6:58(11)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:10+1:01(19)10:05+1:50(9)4:36+1:39(31)5:01+2:08(30)0:58+0:22(24)1:02+0:06(3)4:11+0:29(3)5:02+1:12(12)
43:02+8:42(12)53:37+11:04(16)55:26+11:17(16)1:02:59+12:53(14)1:06:58+13:09(13)1:08:38+11:41(12)1:12:36+11:45(11)1:15:13+11:20(10)
8:57+1:45(19)10:35+2:22(23)1:49+0:13(8)7:33+1:36(19)3:59+0:29(8)1:40+0:21(4)3:58+0:26(5)2:37+0:04(4)
1:24:16+12:32(10)1:38:42+14:31(11)1:41:31+15:00(11)1:53:09+15:46(11)2:02:32+18:07(13)2:07:29+19:00(12)2:08:49+19:28(12)2:09:07+19:27(12)
9:03+2:02(14)14:26+2:38(27)2:49+0:37(16)11:38+2:06(7)9:23+2:21(20)4:57+1:03(11)1:20+0:28(24)0:18+0:01(6)
2:06:07
*52
 
136Ondřej Metelka2:10:013:10+1:01(19)13:21+2:38(12)16:40+1:47(6)22:55+5:09(24)23:52+5:30(24)25:35+6:00(25)30:25+7:08(21)34:51+7:44(15)
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:10+1:01(19)10:11+1:56(10)3:19+0:22(5)6:15+3:22(33)0:57+0:21(21)1:43+0:47(35)4:50+1:08(19)4:26+0:36(3)
44:05+9:45(17)53:21+10:48(14)55:08+10:59(14)1:04:36+14:30(19)1:08:22+14:33(19)1:11:30+14:33(18)1:15:31+14:40(17)1:18:12+14:19(17)
9:14+2:02(24)9:16+1:03(6)1:47+0:11(6)9:28+3:31(38)3:46+0:16(3)3:08+1:49(32)4:01+0:29(8)2:41+0:08(12)
1:26:34+14:50(15)1:39:10+14:59(13)1:41:52+15:21(12)1:53:15+15:52(12)2:01:37+17:12(10)2:08:21+19:52(13)2:09:40+20:19(13)2:10:01+20:21(13)
8:22+1:21(3)12:36+0:48(4)2:42+0:30(10)11:23+1:51(5)8:22+1:20(8)6:44+2:50(29)1:19+0:27(21)0:21+0:04(20)
 
1419Martin Melecký2:10:102:51+0:42(11)14:29+3:46(20)18:54+4:01(23)22:48+5:02(22)23:51+5:29(23)25:03+5:28(21)30:08+6:51(18)35:15+8:08(18)
SK Severka Šumperk2:51+0:42(11)11:38+3:23(26)4:25+1:28(26)3:54+1:01(22)1:03+0:27(31)1:12+0:16(16)5:05+1:23(24)5:07+1:17(16)
43:52+9:32(16)54:07+11:34(17)56:19+12:10(18)1:03:50+13:44(17)1:07:58+14:09(16)1:10:55+13:58(16)1:14:59+14:08(16)1:17:41+13:48(16)
8:37+1:25(14)10:15+2:02(17)2:12+0:36(31)7:31+1:34(18)4:08+0:38(14)2:57+1:38(29)4:04+0:32(10)2:42+0:09(13)
1:26:19+14:35(13)1:39:39+15:28(14)1:42:48+16:17(16)1:54:22+16:59(14)2:03:08+18:43(14)2:08:24+19:55(14)2:09:53+20:32(14)2:10:10+20:31(14)
8:38+1:37(6)13:20+1:32(10)3:09+0:57(24)11:34+2:02(6)8:46+1:44(14)5:16+1:22(20)1:29+0:37(28)0:17+0:00(3)
 
1510Tomas Dlabaja2:10:223:02+0:53(16)14:51+4:08(25)19:05+4:12(27)22:44+4:58(19)23:38+5:16(19)24:51+5:16(17)30:45+7:28(24)35:56+8:49(23)
OOB TJ Turnov3:02+0:53(16)11:49+3:34(28)4:14+1:17(23)3:39+0:46(18)0:54+0:18(18)1:13+0:17(17)5:54+2:12(29)5:11+1:21(19)
44:44+10:24(20)54:44+12:11(19)56:47+12:38(19)1:04:17+14:11(18)1:08:18+14:29(18)1:09:58+13:01(15)1:14:15+13:24(15)1:16:59+13:06(14)
8:48+1:36(16)10:00+1:47(16)2:03+0:27(23)7:30+1:33(16)4:01+0:31(10)1:40+0:21(4)4:17+0:45(21)2:44+0:11(18)
1:26:29+14:45(14)1:40:16+16:05(16)1:42:47+16:16(15)1:55:06+17:43(16)2:03:41+19:16(15)2:08:40+20:11(15)2:10:00+20:39(15)2:10:22+20:42(15)
9:30+2:29(22)13:47+1:59(16)2:31+0:19(4)12:19+2:47(22)8:35+1:33(12)4:59+1:05(13)1:20+0:28(24)0:22+0:05(27)
 
1621Lukáš Kettner2:11:022:57+0:48(12)14:07+3:24(17)18:02+3:09(17)21:32+3:46(11)22:37+4:15(11)23:54+4:19(12)30:28+7:11(22)35:35+8:28(21)
OK Kamenice2:57+0:48(12)11:10+2:55(21)3:55+0:58(15)3:30+0:37(14)1:05+0:29(32)1:17+0:21(24)6:34+2:52(32)5:07+1:17(16)
43:38+9:18(14)53:06+10:33(13)54:54+10:45(11)1:03:08+13:02(15)1:07:39+13:50(15)1:09:26+12:29(14)1:13:48+12:57(14)1:16:59+13:06(14)
8:03+0:51(8)9:28+1:15(10)1:48+0:12(7)8:14+2:17(28)4:31+1:01(24)1:47+0:28(11)4:22+0:50(24)3:11+0:38(29)
1:26:59+15:15(16)1:40:53+16:42(17)1:43:54+17:23(17)1:57:15+19:52(17)2:05:11+20:46(17)2:09:42+21:13